M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 20 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Orlando Luz (BRA) 4 Rafael Matos (BRA) H2H 1-2
SF Rafael Matos (BRA) Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) 2 H2H 1-0
SF Orlando Luz (BRA) 4 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) 5 H2H 1-1
QF Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) 2 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) H2H 3-0
QF Orlando Luz (BRA) 4 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q H2H 3-0
QF Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) 5 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 H2H 1-2
QF Rafael Matos (BRA) Facundo Diaz Acosta 7 H2H 2-0
R16 Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) 2 Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) q H2H 2-0
R16 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) 5 Michiel de Krom (NLD) q H2H 2-0
R16 Rafael Matos (BRA) Alex Martinez JR H2H 1-0
R16 Facundo Diaz Acosta 7 Federico Zeballos H2H 1-0
R16 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q Dan Added (FRA) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Orlando Luz (BRA) 4 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q H2H 3-0
R16 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) Michael Geerts (BEL) 8
w/o
H2H 0-1
R16 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Max Alcala Gurri WC H2H 1-0
R32 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) q H2H 2-1
R32 Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) q Afonso Salgado LL H2H 2-0
R32 Orlando Luz (BRA) 4 Maxime Mora (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) 2 Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD) H2H 1-0
R32 Federico Zeballos Adria FOCHS Diaz (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Dan Added (FRA) 6 Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) H2H 1-1
R32 Facundo Diaz Acosta 7 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Naoki Tajima (JPN) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Michael Geerts (BEL) 8 Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) JR H2H 2-0
R32 Alex Martinez JR Albano Olivetti (FRA) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Max Alcala Gurri WC Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Michiel de Krom (NLD) q Richard Zusman (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Rafael Matos (BRA) Alexander Weis (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) 5 Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) q H2H 2-0

M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 20 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves / J Pla Malfeito (BRA/ESP) O Luz / R Matos (BRA/BRA)
SF F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves / J Pla Malfeito (BRA/ESP) S Martos Gornes / F Zeballos (ESP/)
SF O Luz / R Matos (BRA/BRA) D Added / A Olivetti (FRA/FRA)
QF S Martos Gornes / F Zeballos (ESP/) M Max / C Batlle (/ESP)
QF D Added / A Olivetti (FRA/FRA) N Nikolay / A Vilaro (/ESP)
QF O Luz / R Matos (BRA/BRA) F Facundo / N Tajima (/JPN)
QF F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves / J Pla Malfeito (BRA/ESP) P Amoros Ramos / P Fernandez (ESP/ESP)
R16 D Added / A Olivetti (FRA/FRA) V Dell'elba / A Canas (ITA/ESP)
R16 O Luz / R Matos (BRA/BRA) Z Zane / C Montagud (/ESP)
w/o
R16 F Facundo / N Tajima (/JPN) F Dias / S Pontjodikromo (PRT/NLD)
w/o
R16 P Amoros Ramos / P Fernandez (ESP/ESP) H Lombe / R Zusman (AUS/USA)
R16 F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves / J Pla Malfeito (BRA/ESP) M Garcia-Roman / S Shipilov (ESP/)
R16 M Max / C Batlle (/ESP) M Geerts / M Mora (BEL/FRA)
R16 S Martos Gornes / F Zeballos (ESP/) O Roca Batalla / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP/ESP)
R16 N Nikolay / A Vilaro (/ESP) A Pujolras / B Navarro (ESP/ESP)

M15 Valldoreix, Wk. 20 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) q Anton Desyatnik (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) q Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP) q Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) q Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Florent Bax (FRA) H2H 3-0
FQ Alexander Weis (ITA) q Afonso Salgado LL H2H 2-0
FQ Michiel de Krom (NLD) q Francisco Dias (PRT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michiel de Krom (NLD) q Andrew Alexander Watson H2H 1-0
QFQ Afonso Salgado LL Carles Batlle (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Weis (ITA) q Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Florent Bax (FRA) Harrison Lombe (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Pol Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) Sergey Shipilov H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisco Dias (PRT) Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) q Alexander Romay H2H 1-0
QFQ Anton Desyatnik (RUS) Nikolay Nedelchev H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP) LL Arnau Miralles Lopez H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) q Michael Alejandro Beltran Rubio H2H 1-0
QFQ Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP) Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP) q John Echeverria (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP) Kristjan Tamm (EST) H2H 1-0
QFQ Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) q Julien DE Cuyper (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) q Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP) H2H 3-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+