M15 Telde, Wk. 48 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Nathan Seateun (FRA) q Alexis Musialek (FRA) H2H 1-0
SF Alexis Musialek (FRA) Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) 7 H2H 1-0
SF Nathan Seateun (FRA) q Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Nathan Seateun (FRA) q Dennis Uspensky (USA) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 3 Marvin Netuschil (GER) 5 H2H 2-1
QF Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) 7 Bastian Malla (CHL) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Alexis Musialek (FRA) Kacper Zuk (POL) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Nathan Seateun (FRA) q Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 2
w/o
H2H 0-0
R16 Dennis Uspensky (USA) 8 Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros WC H2H 1-0
R16 Marvin Netuschil (GER) 5 Javier Marti (ESP) q H2H 2-0
R16 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) 7 Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) H2H 2-0
R16 Bastian Malla (CHL) 4 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexis Musialek (FRA) David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) H2H 1-1
R16 Kacper Zuk (POL) 1 Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R16 Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 3 David Vega Hernandez (ESP) WC H2H 5-2
R32 Marvin Netuschil (GER) 5 Miguel Damas (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Javier Marti (ESP) q Oriol Fillat Gimenez q H2H 1-0
R32 David Vega Hernandez (ESP) WC Pawel Cias (POL) H2H 1-0
R32 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) 7 Luca Sanchez q H2H 1-0
R32 Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) Conor Berg (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) Joe Herin WC H2H 1-0
R32 Bastian Malla (CHL) 4 Marco Brugnerotto (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexis Musialek (FRA) David Perez Sanz (ESP) 6 H2H 2-0
R32 David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) Igor Saveljic (MNE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP) q Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Kacper Zuk (POL) 1 Sheil Kotecha (_KE) H2H 1-0
R32 Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 3 Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Dennis Uspensky (USA) 8 Jordi Munoz-Abreu H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 2 Xavier Gabarro (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Nathan Seateun (FRA) q Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros WC Tuur Heuvinck (BEL) q H2H 1-0

M15 Telde, Wk. 48 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F J Munoz-Abreu / D Perez Sanz (/ESP) 2 J Jose / D Vega Hernandez (/ESP) 4
SF J Jose / D Vega Hernandez (/ESP) 4 J Zielinski / K Zuk (POL/POL) 1
SF J Munoz-Abreu / D Perez Sanz (/ESP) 2 M Brugnerotto / A Ceppellini (ITA/ITA)
QF J Zielinski / K Zuk (POL/POL) 1 J Isern / A Ariza (ESP/ESP)
QF J Munoz-Abreu / D Perez Sanz (/ESP) 2 S Kotecha / R Ojeda Lara (_KE/ESP)
QF M Brugnerotto / A Ceppellini (ITA/ITA) I Curbelo / D Uspensky (ESP/USA)
QF J Jose / D Vega Hernandez (/ESP) 4 B Dhoe / T Heuvinck (BEL/BEL)
R16 J Munoz-Abreu / D Perez Sanz (/ESP) 2 M Mark / L Luca (/) WC
R16 M Brugnerotto / A Ceppellini (ITA/ITA) D Jorda Sanchis / A Musialek (ESP/FRA) 3
R16 I Curbelo / D Uspensky (ESP/USA) C Cameron / I Morillo (/ESP)
R16 B Dhoe / T Heuvinck (BEL/BEL) J Joe / I Saveljic (/MNE) WC
R16 J Jose / D Vega Hernandez (/ESP) 4 O Oriol / M Miguel (/)
R16 J Isern / A Ariza (ESP/ESP) B Navarro / P Vinas (ESP/ESP)
R16 J Zielinski / K Zuk (POL/POL) 1 L Chavez Villalpando / M Damas (ESP/ESP)
R16 S Kotecha / R Ojeda Lara (_KE/ESP) P Cias / M Netuschil (POL/GER)

M15 Telde, Wk. 48 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Javier Marti (ESP) q Alvaro Moreno Pulido H2H 1-0
FQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q Miguel Perez Pena H2H 1-0
FQ Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP) q Cameron Henricy Trigolos H2H 1-0
FQ Tuur Heuvinck (BEL) q Fred Olivier Schommer (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Nathan Seateun (FRA) q Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP) q Michal Wozniak H2H 1-0
FQ Oriol Fillat Gimenez q Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Luca Sanchez q Lynn Max Kempen H2H 1-0
QFQ Tuur Heuvinck (BEL) q Namazbek Diushembiev (_KG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP) q Pablo Perez Ramos H2H 1-0
QFQ Cameron Henricy Trigolos Pablo Merino H2H 1-0
QFQ Miguel Perez Pena Isac Linden H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q John Hu (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alvaro Moreno Pulido Riccardo Bergamaschi H2H 1-0
QFQ Fred Olivier Schommer (_GE) Roman Ruenger (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nathan Seateun (FRA) q Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP) Angel Sierra Malinowska H2H 1-0
QFQ Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP) q Jaime Caldes (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michal Wozniak Damir Zababurin H2H 1-0
QFQ Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP) Alessandro Bergamaschi H2H 1-0
QFQ Oriol Fillat Gimenez q Mark Owen Endler H2H 1-0
QFQ Lynn Max Kempen Leonid Shangichev H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Sanchez q Juan Camilo Perez Gongora H2H 1-0
QFQ Javier Marti (ESP) q David Alvarez Moreno H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+