M15 Telavi, Wk. 31 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 5 Alexander Donski (CAN) 7 H2H 1-0
SF Alexander Donski (CAN) 7 Cengiz AKSU (TUN) q H2H 1-0
SF Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 5 Kristjan Tamm (EST) H2H 2-0
QF Cengiz AKSU (TUN) q Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Kristjan Tamm (EST) George Tsivadze (GEO) H2H 1-0
QF Alexander Donski (CAN) 7 Daniil Glinka (_ES) q H2H 1-0
QF Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 5 Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
R16 Daniil Glinka (_ES) q Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Cengiz AKSU (TUN) q Saba Purtseladze WC H2H 1-0
R16 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 5 Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) q H2H 1-0
R16 Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) Aleksandr Bulitski H2H 1-0
R16 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 8 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Donski (CAN) 7 Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) H2H 2-1
R16 Kristjan Tamm (EST) Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q H2H 2-0
R16 George Tsivadze (GEO) Michal Mikula (POL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Saba Purtseladze WC Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) 3 H2H 1-1
R32 Alexander Donski (CAN) 7 Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 5 Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) q Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Kristjan Tamm (EST) Irakli Metreveli (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 8 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) H2H 2-1
R32 George Tsivadze (GEO) Dennis Uspensky (USA) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandr Bulitski Mikalai Haliak (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 2 Yan Sabanin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) Nikoloz Davlianidze (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) Olimjon Nabiev (UZB) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Michal Mikula (POL) q Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Daniil Glinka (_ES) q Jordan Hasson (ISR) H2H 1-0
R32 Cengiz AKSU (TUN) q Hamid Reza Nadaf H2H 1-0
R32 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) Guga Tavadze (GEO) q H2H 1-0
R32 Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 4 H2H 2-0

M15 Telavi, Wk. 31 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Donski / M Tikhomirov (CAN/USA) Y Bondarevskiy / G Tsivadze (RUS/GEO)
SF A Donski / M Tikhomirov (CAN/USA) V Gorodynskyi / A Liaonenka (UKR/BLR)
SF Y Bondarevskiy / G Tsivadze (RUS/GEO) D Karimov / S Saidkarimov (UZB/UZB)
QF A Donski / M Tikhomirov (CAN/USA) S Dzhanashia / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS)
QF Y Bondarevskiy / G Tsivadze (RUS/GEO) O Nabiev / B Zhukayev (UZB/KAZ)
QF D Karimov / S Saidkarimov (UZB/UZB) H Nadaf / S Shofayziyev (/UZB)
QF V Gorodynskyi / A Liaonenka (UKR/BLR) A Aleksandr / N Davlianidze (/GEO)
R16 D Karimov / S Saidkarimov (UZB/UZB) S Saba / Z Tkemaladze (/GEO)
R16 H Nadaf / S Shofayziyev (/UZB) D David / M Kvantaliani (/UKR)
R16 V Gorodynskyi / A Liaonenka (UKR/BLR) L Luka / B Neiman (/RUS)
R16 A Aleksandr / N Davlianidze (/GEO) M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS)
R16 S Dzhanashia / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) N Mashtakov / K Tamm (UKR/EST)
R16 A Donski / M Tikhomirov (CAN/USA) S Ayap / T Maulenov (KAZ/KAZ)
R16 O Nabiev / B Zhukayev (UZB/KAZ) M Haliak / I Mikhaylyuk (BLR/RUS)
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / G Tsivadze (RUS/GEO) F Filip / M Mikula (/POL)

M15 Telavi, Wk. 31 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA) q Matteo Meneghetti H2H 1-0
FQ Michal Mikula (POL) q David Georgadze H2H 1-0
FQ Cengiz AKSU (TUN) q Jordan Chiu (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR) q Filip Kolasinski H2H 1-0
FQ Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q Viktor Nikitin H2H 1-0
FQ Daniil Glinka (_ES) q Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) H2H 2-0
FQ Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) q David Chelidze H2H 1-0
FQ Guga Tavadze (GEO) q Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR) q Demetre Taktakishvili (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matteo Meneghetti Maxim Krapivin H2H 1-0
QFQ Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA) q Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze H2H 2-0
QFQ David Georgadze Alan Bzarov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michal Mikula (POL) q Mykhailo Kvantaliani (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordan Chiu (USA) Rotem Sobol H2H 1-0
QFQ Filip Kolasinski Nathan Freire Da Silva H2H 1-0
QFQ Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q Nir Vodavoz (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Viktor Nikitin Areg Stepanian H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Glinka (_ES) q Pavel Kravchenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) q Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Chelidze Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vito Dell'elba (ITA) Alexey Dubinin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Guga Tavadze (GEO) q Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cengiz AKSU (TUN) q Ruben Busch (_GE) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+