M15 Telavi, Wk. 30 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) Dennis Uspensky (USA) 7 H2H 2-0
SF Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 5 H2H 1-0
SF Dennis Uspensky (USA) 7 Mikalai Haliak (BLR) H2H 1-0
QF Mikalai Haliak (BLR) Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) George Tsivadze (GEO) H2H 1-0
QF Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 5 Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) 4 H2H 1-1
QF Dennis Uspensky (USA) 7 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q H2H 1-0
R16 Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) 4 Hamid Reza Nadaf H2H 1-0
R16 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 3 Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
R16 George Tsivadze (GEO) Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 5 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Dennis Uspensky (USA) 7 Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q David Poljak (CZE) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Mikalai Haliak (BLR) Koray Kirci (TUR) 8 H2H 1-1
R32 Dennis Uspensky (USA) 7 David Chelidze WC H2H 1-0
R32 Mikalai Haliak (BLR) Cengiz AKSU (TUN) q H2H 1-0
R32 David Poljak (CZE) 1 Nikoloz Davlianidze (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q H2H 2-0
R32 George Tsivadze (GEO) Olimjon Nabiev (UZB) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 5 Aleksandr Bulitski H2H 1-0
R32 Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) Saba Purtseladze WC H2H 1-0
R32 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 3 Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 6 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) H2H 2-1
R32 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) Jordan Hasson (ISR) H2H 1-0
R32 Hamid Reza Nadaf Michal Mikula (POL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) q Yan Sabanin (RUS) H2H 1-1
R32 Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) 4 A.j. Catanzariti (USA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Koray Kirci (TUR) 8 Kristjan Tamm (EST) H2H 1-0
R32 Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) q Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q H2H 1-1

M15 Telavi, Wk. 30 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F I Liutarevich / D Poljak (BLR/CZE) S Dzhanashia / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS)
SF I Liutarevich / D Poljak (BLR/CZE) C AKSU / K Kirci (TUN/TUR)
SF S Dzhanashia / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) D Tashbulatov / Z Tkemaladze (KAZ/GEO)
QF D Tashbulatov / Z Tkemaladze (KAZ/GEO) M Haliak / D Karimov (BLR/UZB)
w/o
QF I Liutarevich / D Poljak (BLR/CZE) S Ayap / K Tamm (KAZ/EST)
QF C AKSU / K Kirci (TUN/TUR) I Mikhaylyuk / V Viktor (RUS/)
QF S Dzhanashia / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) Y Bondarevskiy / G Tsivadze (RUS/GEO)
R16 D Tashbulatov / Z Tkemaladze (KAZ/GEO) A Liaonenka / N Mashtakov (BLR/UKR)
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / G Tsivadze (RUS/GEO) N Davlianidze / S Saba (GEO/)
R16 S Dzhanashia / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) A Aleksandr / S Saidkarimov (/UZB)
R16 C AKSU / K Kirci (TUN/TUR) M Kvantaliani / I Metreveli (UKR/GEO)
R16 I Mikhaylyuk / V Viktor (RUS/) D Glinka / J Hasson (_ES/ISR)
R16 S Ayap / K Tamm (KAZ/EST) O Nabiev / S Shofayziyev (UZB/UZB)
R16 I Liutarevich / D Poljak (BLR/CZE) H Henadzi / B Neiman (/RUS)
R16 M Haliak / D Karimov (BLR/UZB) M Khomentovskiy / M Tikhomirov (RUS/USA)

M15 Telavi, Wk. 30 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) H2H 2-0
FQ A.j. Catanzariti (USA) q Maxim Krapivin H2H 1-0
FQ Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) q Guga Tavadze (GEO) H2H 1-0
FQ Cengiz AKSU (TUN) q David Georgadze H2H 1-0
FQ Michal Mikula (POL) q Daniil Glinka (_ES) H2H 1-1
FQ Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) q Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) q Vladislav Sveridenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxim Krapivin Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze H2H 1-0
QFQ A.j. Catanzariti (USA) q Mykhailo Kvantaliani (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) Nir Vodavoz (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q Alan Bzarov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS) Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Guga Tavadze (GEO) Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cengiz AKSU (TUN) q Rotem Sobol H2H 1-0
QFQ David Georgadze Alexey Dubinin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michal Mikula (POL) q Ruben Busch (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Glinka (_ES) Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA) Jordan Chiu (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) q Nathan Freire Da Silva H2H 1-0
QFQ Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q Denis Parshutin (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) Ilia Liamkin H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Igor Solomatin (UKR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+