M15 Telavi, Wk. 29 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F David Poljak (CZE) 1 Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SF Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) Yan Sabanin (RUS) H2H 2-0
SF David Poljak (CZE) 1 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 8 H2H 1-1
QF Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) Alexey Zakharov 5 H2H 2-1
QF Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 8 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Yan Sabanin (RUS) Eric Vanshelboim 7 H2H 2-0
QF David Poljak (CZE) 1 George Tsivadze (GEO) H2H 2-0
R16 Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) Dennis Uspensky (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 3 A.j. Catanzariti (USA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Alexey Zakharov 5 Aleksandr Bulitski H2H 1-0
R16 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 8 Jordan Hasson (ISR) H2H 1-0
R16 David Poljak (CZE) 1 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Yan Sabanin (RUS) Valentin Vacherot (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Eric Vanshelboim 7 Viktor Nikitin q H2H 1-0
R16 George Tsivadze (GEO) Amaury Delmas (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Amaury Delmas (FRA) q Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Jordan Hasson (ISR) Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Viktor Nikitin q Mykhailo Kvantaliani (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexey Zakharov 5 Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R32 A.j. Catanzariti (USA) q Koray Kirci (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dennis Uspensky (USA) Olimjon Nabiev (UZB) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 George Tsivadze (GEO) Mikalai Haliak (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandr Bulitski Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Yan Sabanin (RUS) Hamid Reza Nadaf H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) Saba Purtseladze WC H2H 2-1
R32 David Poljak (CZE) 1 Yanki Erel (_TU) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 3 Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS) q H2H 2-0
R32 Valentin Vacherot (FRA) q Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Eric Vanshelboim 7 Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 8 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) H2H 2-1

M15 Telavi, Wk. 29 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F K Kirci / D Poljak (TUR/CZE) Y Bondarevskiy / G Tsivadze (RUS/GEO)
SF Y Bondarevskiy / G Tsivadze (RUS/GEO) S Dzhanashia / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS)
SF K Kirci / D Poljak (TUR/CZE) M Haliak / I Mikhaylyuk (BLR/RUS)
QF Y Bondarevskiy / G Tsivadze (RUS/GEO) A Aleksandr / N Davlianidze (/GEO)
QF K Kirci / D Poljak (TUR/CZE) J Hasson / E Eric (ISR/)
QF M Haliak / I Mikhaylyuk (BLR/RUS) M Khomentovskiy / M Tikhomirov (RUS/USA)
QF S Dzhanashia / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) O Nabiev / S Shofayziyev (UZB/UZB)
R16 K Kirci / D Poljak (TUR/CZE) M Kvantaliani / S Saba (UKR/)
R16 M Khomentovskiy / M Tikhomirov (RUS/USA) D Karimov / A Alexey (UZB/)
R16 M Haliak / I Mikhaylyuk (BLR/RUS) A Catanzariti / D Uspensky (USA/USA)
R16 S Dzhanashia / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) S Ayap / S Saidkarimov (KAZ/UZB)
R16 O Nabiev / S Shofayziyev (UZB/UZB) M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS)
R16 A Aleksandr / N Davlianidze (/GEO) D David / G Tavadze (/GEO)
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / G Tsivadze (RUS/GEO) L Sheyngezikht / Z Tkemaladze (BUL/GEO)
R16 J Hasson / E Eric (ISR/) L Lasha / I Metreveli (/GEO)

M15 Telavi, Wk. 29 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Valentin Vacherot (FRA) q Igor Solomatin (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Amaury Delmas (FRA) q Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) q Denis Parshutin (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ A.j. Catanzariti (USA) q Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Viktor Nikitin q Sarp Agabigun (TUR) H2H 1-0
FQ Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS) q Berk Ilkel (_TU) H2H 1-0
FQ Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR) q Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) q Areg Stepanian H2H 1-0
QFQ Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) q Nikoloz Davlianidze (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vito Dell'elba (ITA) Gleb Blekher (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ A.j. Catanzariti (USA) q David Georgadze H2H 1-0
QFQ Denis Parshutin (UKR) David Chelidze H2H 1-0
QFQ Amaury Delmas (FRA) q Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Solomatin (UKR) Mohammed Abdulla (QAT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) Pavel Kravchenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sarp Agabigun (TUR) Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Viktor Nikitin q Ruben Busch (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) Timur Maulenov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS) q Irakli Metreveli (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR) q Jordan Chiu (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Areg Stepanian Alexey Dubinin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) q Maxim Krapivin H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Vacherot (FRA) q Hans Albert Schubert (CHI) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+