M15 Tabarka, Wk. 42 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) 6 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 1 H2H 2-0
SF Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) 6 Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 1 Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) 6 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) H2H 1-0
QF Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG) 3 Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 1 Fermin Tenti (ARG) H2H 1-0
QF Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) 4 Octavio Volpi q H2H 1-0
R16 Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) 6 Mirko Martinez (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 1 William Grant (USA) JR H2H 1-0
R16 Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA) 8 Damien Wenger (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG) 3 Niccolo Inserra (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Octavio Volpi q Mohamed Hassan (EGY) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) 4 Daniele Capecchi (ITA) H2H 1-1
R16 Fermin Tenti (ARG) Ignacio Monzon (ARG) SE H2H 4-2
R16 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) Marlon Vankan q H2H 1-0
R32 Ignacio Monzon (ARG) SE Simone Roncalli (ITA) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Mohamed Hassan (EGY) WC Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG) 3 luca Prevosto (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 William Grant (USA) JR Karlo Kranic (_CR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mirko Martinez (SUI) Luca Staeheli (SUI) H2H 1-1
R32 Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA) 8 Anas Fattar (MAR) H2H 1-0
R32 Niccolo Inserra (ITA) q Marco Miceli (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) Youcef Rihane (_AL) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) 6 Joshua Paris (GBR) H2H 1-0
R32 Damien Wenger (SUI) Tomas Farjat q H2H 1-0
R32 Fermin Tenti (ARG) Taylor Foote WC H2H 1-0
R32 Marlon Vankan q Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 1 Javier Naser WC H2H 1-0
R32 Octavio Volpi q Alessandro Petrone (ITA) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Daniele Capecchi (ITA) Julian Cundom WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) 4 Mariano Navone q H2H 1-1

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 42 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F N Arreche / M Pena Lopez (ARG/ARG) A Fattar / Y Rihane (MAR/_AL)
SF N Arreche / M Pena Lopez (ARG/ARG) D Capecchi / P Toledo Bague (ITA/ESP)
SF A Fattar / Y Rihane (MAR/_AL) I Monzon / F Tenti (ARG/ARG)
QF I Monzon / F Tenti (ARG/ARG) J Julian / O Octavio (/)
QF N Arreche / M Pena Lopez (ARG/ARG) J Naser / L Staeheli (/SUI)
QF D Capecchi / P Toledo Bague (ITA/ESP) S Beaupain / C Bittoun Kouzmine (BEL/FRA)
w/o
QF A Fattar / Y Rihane (MAR/_AL) A Petrone / l Prevosto (ITA/ITA)
w/o
R16 I Monzon / F Tenti (ARG/ARG) B Dhoe / V Ernaelsteen (BEL/BEL)
R16 J Julian / O Octavio (/) E Becuzzi / S Roncalli (ITA/ITA)
R16 A Fattar / Y Rihane (MAR/_AL) D Ajdukovic / K Kranic (_CR/_CR)
R16 S Beaupain / C Bittoun Kouzmine (BEL/FRA) L Bocchi / M Miceli (ITA/ITA)
R16 D Capecchi / P Toledo Bague (ITA/ESP) T Taylor / F Martinez Sarrasague (/ARG)
R16 J Naser / L Staeheli (/SUI) L Leonardo / N Inserra (/ITA)
R16 N Arreche / M Pena Lopez (ARG/ARG) T Tomas / M Mariano (/)
R16 A Petrone / l Prevosto (ITA/ITA) E Hubner / A Kulibaba (GBR/LAT)

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 42 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Niccolo Inserra (ITA) q Simon Beaupain (BEL) H2H 1-0
FQ Tomas Farjat q Leonardo Catani H2H 1-0
FQ Marlon Vankan q Leonardo Lopez Linquet H2H 1-0
FQ Karlo Kranic (_CR) q Edward Hubner (GBR) H2H 1-0
FQ Mariano Navone q Boruch Skierkier H2H 2-0
FQ Octavio Volpi q Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros H2H 1-0
SFQ Simon Beaupain (BEL) Maxim Turyev (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Niccolo Inserra (ITA) q Alasdair Knox (IRL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomas Farjat q Bruno Britez (_PA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Leonardo Catani Luigi Castelletti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Leonardo Lopez Linquet Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf H2H 1-0
SFQ Marlon Vankan q Noam Okala (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Karlo Kranic (_CR) q Anthony Turchi (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros Diego Digraci H2H 1-0
SFQ Octavio Volpi q Ignacio Vinas H2H 1-0
SFQ Boruch Skierkier Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mariano Navone q Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Edward Hubner (GBR) Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alasdair Knox (IRL) Ons Daaloul H2H 1-0
QFQ Niccolo Inserra (ITA) q Adam Nagoudi (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bruno Britez (_PA) Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Leonardo Catani Jera Staley H2H 1-0
QFQ Leonardo Lopez Linquet Artur Kulibaba (LAT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Noam Okala (FRA) Yessine Debbeche H2H 1-0
QFQ Anthony Turchi (FRA) Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP) Hamza BEN Yaacoub (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG) Pablo Carretero H2H 1-0
QFQ Boruch Skierkier Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL) Sebastian Defilippis H2H 1-0
QFQ Ignacio Vinas Jason Janis H2H 1-0
QFQ Diego Digraci Sevan Kelpetindjian (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxim Turyev (RUS) Enrico Becuzzi (ITA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+