M15 Tabarka, Wk. 39 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Ignacio Monzon (ARG) Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 2 H2H 1-1
SF Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 2 Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 5 H2H 1-0
SF Ignacio Monzon (ARG) Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 5 Erik Crepaldi (ITA) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 1 Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Ignacio Monzon (ARG) Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA) H2H 1-0
QF Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 2 Ondrej Krstev (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16 Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 1 Marc Dijkhuizen H2H 1-0
R16 Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA) 7 Zachary Eisinga (NLD) q H2H 1-1
R16 Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA) Niklas Guttau (_GE) H2H 1-0
R16 Ondrej Krstev (CZE) luca Prevosto (ITA) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Erik Crepaldi (ITA) 4 Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf H2H 1-0
R16 Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 2 Franco Feitt (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 5 Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA) H2H 1-1
R16 Ignacio Monzon (ARG) Fermin Tenti (ARG) 6 H2H 2-4
R32 Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA) Matthew Mendez (USA) q H2H 1-0
R32 luca Prevosto (ITA) 8 Carl Emil Overbeck q H2H 1-0
R32 Zachary Eisinga (NLD) q Majed Kilani (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 5 Octavio Volpi LL H2H 1-0
R32 Marc Dijkhuizen Aziz Ouakaa (TUN) H2H 1-0
R32 Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA) 7 Lorenzo Brunetti (ITA) H2H 2-0
R32 Niklas Guttau (_GE) Adam Nagoudi (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA) Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 2 Ilarion Danilchenko WC H2H 1-0
R32 Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 1 Niccolo Inserra (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ignacio Monzon (ARG) Gregorio Lulli (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Fermin Tenti (ARG) 6 Arnaud Bovy H2H 1-0
R32 Franco Feitt (ARG) Thomas Laurent (FRA) SE H2H 1-0
R32 Ondrej Krstev (CZE) Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Erik Crepaldi (ITA) 4 Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q H2H 1-0

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 39 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F G Cordonnier / M Pereira (ARG/) B Bobrov / M Dijkhuizen (RUS/)
SF G Cordonnier / M Pereira (ARG/) F Liucci / G Noce (ITA/ITA)
SF B Bobrov / M Dijkhuizen (RUS/) N Guttau / G Von Massow (_GE/GER)
QF F Liucci / G Noce (ITA/ITA) J Julian / J Naser (/)
QF G Cordonnier / M Pereira (ARG/) I Monzon / F Tenti (ARG/ARG)
QF B Bobrov / M Dijkhuizen (RUS/) L Bocchi / l Prevosto (ITA/ITA)
QF N Guttau / G Von Massow (_GE/GER) F Feitt / T Lipovsek Puches (ARG/ARG)
R16 I Monzon / F Tenti (ARG/ARG) A Arnaud / L Brunetti (/ITA)
R16 G Cordonnier / M Pereira (ARG/) B Boruch / O Octavio (/)
R16 F Liucci / G Noce (ITA/ITA) C Bittoun Kouzmine / O Krstev (FRA/CZE)
R16 J Julian / J Naser (/) P Pietro / F Tabacco (/ITA)
R16 B Bobrov / M Dijkhuizen (RUS/) Z Eisinga / R Roland (NLD/)
R16 N Guttau / G Von Massow (_GE/GER) E Crepaldi / G Dambrosi (ITA/ITA)
R16 F Feitt / T Lipovsek Puches (ARG/ARG) A Bronzetti / G Lulli (ITA/ITA)
R16 L Bocchi / l Prevosto (ITA/ITA) M Kilani / M Makhlouf (TUN/)

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 39 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Zachary Eisinga (NLD) q Ottaviano Martini (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Gregorio Lulli (ITA) q Martin Dobry H2H 1-0
FQ Carl Emil Overbeck q Octavio Volpi LL H2H 1-0
FQ Matthew Mendez (USA) q Tommaso Vescovi H2H 1-0
FQ Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) q Javier Naser H2H 1-0
FQ Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q Jesper Andi Jorgensen H2H 1-0
SFQ Zachary Eisinga (NLD) q Francesco Liucci (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ottaviano Martini (ITA) Lorenzo Bresciani H2H 1-0
SFQ Gregorio Lulli (ITA) q Edoardo Zanada H2H 1-0
SFQ Martin Dobry Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Octavio Volpi LL Samuel Pesko H2H 1-0
SFQ Carl Emil Overbeck q Rhys Searant (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Matthew Mendez (USA) q Osman Torski H2H 1-0
SFQ Jesper Andi Jorgensen Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q Giannicola Misasi H2H 1-0
SFQ Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) q Pietro Marino H2H 1-0
SFQ Javier Naser Federico Lucini H2H 1-0
SFQ Tommaso Vescovi Alessandro Canini (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rhys Searant (AUS) Aron Paul Samson H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Pesko Samo Polakovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Octavio Volpi LL Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck H2H 1-0
QFQ Edoardo Zanada Richards Emulins H2H 1-0
QFQ Lorenzo Bresciani Kasper Elsvad (DEN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ottaviano Martini (ITA) Samuel Paulovcak H2H 1-0
QFQ Francesco Liucci (ITA) Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA) Vishal Saravanan H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Dobry Andrew Alexander Watson H2H 1-0
QFQ Gregorio Lulli (ITA) q Mark Stam (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carl Emil Overbeck q Roland Stuurman H2H 1-0
QFQ Matthew Mendez (USA) q Julian Cundom H2H 1-0
QFQ Osman Torski Sebastian Grundtvig (DEN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q Miguel Fernando Pereira H2H 1-0
QFQ Pietro Marino Boruch Skierkier H2H 1-0
QFQ Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) Gustav Theilgaard H2H 1-0
QFQ Jesper Andi Jorgensen Romeo MIDTGAARD Jivraj (DEN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Giannicola Misasi Euan WILSON Baig (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) q Jason Janis H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Lucini Jacopo Gribling (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Javier Naser Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tommaso Vescovi Gabriele Moghini H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessandro Canini (ITA) Nick Stam (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zachary Eisinga (NLD) q Fred Olivier Schommer (_GE) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+