M15 Tabarka, Wk. 38 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 2 Thomas Laurent (FRA) SE H2H 1-0
SF Thomas Laurent (FRA) SE Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 2 Marco Miceli (ITA) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 1 Mateus Alves (2001) H2H 1-1
QF Marco Miceli (ITA) 5 Ondrej Krstev (CZE) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 2 Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Thomas Laurent (FRA) SE Niklas Guttau (_GE) H2H 1-0
R16 Marco Miceli (ITA) 5 Ignacio Monzon (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Mateus Alves (2001) Moez Echargui (TUN) 6WC H2H 1-0
R16 Thomas Laurent (FRA) SE Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 3 H2H 2-0
R16 Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI) 7 Henri Squire (_GE) JR H2H 1-0
R16 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 2 Zachary Eisinga (NLD) H2H 1-0
R16 Ondrej Krstev (CZE) 4 Anis Ghorbel (TUN) H2H 1-0
R16 Niklas Guttau (_GE) Anas Fattar (MAR) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 1 Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ignacio Monzon (ARG) Miguel Fernando Pereira q H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 2 Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji q H2H 1-0
R32 Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 1 Mikalai Haliak (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Mateus Alves (2001) Marc Dijkhuizen H2H 1-0
R32 Anis Ghorbel (TUN) Franco Feitt (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Zachary Eisinga (NLD) Kabir Gupta WC H2H 1-0
R32 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 3 Lorenzo Brunetti (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Niklas Guttau (_GE) Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Anas Fattar (MAR) 8 Octavio Volpi H2H 2-0
R32 Moez Echargui (TUN) 6WC Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf H2H 1-0
R32 Ondrej Krstev (CZE) 4 Mattia Rossi (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q Hichem Yasri WC H2H 1-0
R32 Thomas Laurent (FRA) SE Amaury Delmas (FRA) H2H 1-1
R32 Marco Miceli (ITA) 5 Gabriele Moghini LL H2H 1-0
R32 Henri Squire (_GE) JR Majed Kilani (TUN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI) 7 Francesco Liucci (ITA) q H2H 1-0

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 38 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F N Guttau / G Von Massow (_GE/GER) B Bobrov / M Dijkhuizen (RUS/)
SF B Bobrov / M Dijkhuizen (RUS/) Z Eisinga / R Roland (NLD/)
SF N Guttau / G Von Massow (_GE/GER) H Squire / M Wunner (_GE/GER)
QF Z Eisinga / R Roland (NLD/) A Ghorbel / M Kilani (TUN/TUN)
QF B Bobrov / M Dijkhuizen (RUS/) M Mateus / M Pereira (/)
QF N Guttau / G Von Massow (_GE/GER) G Cordonnier / F Feitt (ARG/ARG)
QF H Squire / M Wunner (_GE/GER) A Bronzetti / N Inserra (ITA/ITA)
R16 B Bobrov / M Dijkhuizen (RUS/) L Lorenzo / F Federico (/)
R16 M Mateus / M Pereira (/) F Schommer / O Osman (_GE/)
R16 A Ghorbel / M Kilani (TUN/TUN) A Fattar / M Makhlouf (MAR/)
R16 N Guttau / G Von Massow (_GE/GER) I Monzon / O Octavio (ARG/)
R16 G Cordonnier / F Feitt (ARG/ARG) G Rizzuti / M Rossi (ITA/ITA)
R16 A Bronzetti / N Inserra (ITA/ITA) L Brunetti / A Canini (ITA/ITA)
R16 H Squire / M Wunner (_GE/GER) M Haliak / O Krstev (BLR/CZE)
R16 Z Eisinga / R Roland (NLD/) P Pietro / F Tabacco (/ITA)

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 38 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji q Gabriele Moghini LL H2H 1-0
FQ Francesco Liucci (ITA) q Federico Lucini H2H 1-0
FQ Majed Kilani (TUN) q Osman Torski H2H 1-0
FQ Matthias Wunner (GER) q Noam Okala (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Miguel Fernando Pereira q Ilarion Danilchenko H2H 1-0
SFQ Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q Arjun Mahadevan (IND) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) LL Jacopo Gribling (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabriele Moghini LL Milos Nikolic (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji q Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Federico Lucini Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Francesco Liucci (ITA) q Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic H2H 1-0
SFQ Osman Torski Luigi Castelletti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Matthias Wunner (GER) q Roland Stuurman H2H 1-0
SFQ Noam Okala (FRA) Lorenzo Bresciani H2H 1-0
SFQ Miguel Fernando Pereira q Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ilarion Danilchenko Niccolo Inserra (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Majed Kilani (TUN) q Antonio Mazzeo (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francesco Liucci (ITA) q Pietro Marino H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic Jason Janis H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Lucini Fred Olivier Schommer (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji q Leonardo Catani H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) Andrew Alexander Watson H2H 1-0
QFQ Milos Nikolic (AUS) Euan WILSON Baig (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) LL Rhys Searant (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jacopo Gribling (ITA) Yashdeep Singh Duggal H2H 1-0
QFQ Osman Torski Noel Larwig (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Antonio Mazzeo (ITA) Alasdair Knox (IRL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Majed Kilani (TUN) q Cyrillius Eisinga H2H 1-0
QFQ Roland Stuurman Ottaviano Martini (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matthias Wunner (GER) q Julian Cundom H2H 1-0
QFQ Noam Okala (FRA) Alessandro Canini (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lorenzo Bresciani Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Miguel Fernando Pereira q Joshua Ryan H2H 1-0
QFQ Vito Dell'elba (ITA) Francesco Giorgetti (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ilarion Danilchenko Hamza BEN Yaacoub (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Niccolo Inserra (ITA) Ons Daaloul H2H 1-0
QFQ Arjun Mahadevan (IND) Floris Podzimek H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+