M15 Tabarka, Wk. 23 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 6 H2H 1-0
SF Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 6 Sebastian Baez (ARG) JR H2H 3-2
SF Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA) 5 Hugo Grenier (FRA) 2 H2H 2-0
QF Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 6 Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 1 H2H 1-1
QF Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 Emiliano Maggioli 7 H2H 2-0
QF Sebastian Baez (ARG) JR Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA) 5 Arnaud Bovy JR H2H 1-0
R16 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 6 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Emiliano Maggioli 7 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) H2H 1-0
R16 Sebastian Baez (ARG) JR Maxime Hamou (FRA) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) Toby Martin H2H 1-1
R16 Hugo Grenier (FRA) 2 Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) q H2H 1-0
R16 Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 1 Dante Gennaro (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 4-1
R32 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Mattia Frinzi (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) q Nicolas Bruna WC H2H 1-0
R32 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) WC Lawrence Bataljin (AUS) q H2H 2-0
R32 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) Sacha Modica (GBR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 1 Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA) 5 Alex Martinez JR H2H 1-0
R32 Sebastian Baez (ARG) JR Daniel Batista (_PO) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dante Gennaro (ARG) Eric Caleguer (BRA) PR H2H 2-0
R32 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Toby Martin Takashi Saito (JPN) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Emiliano Maggioli 7 Tomislav Jotovski q H2H 1-0
R32 Arnaud Bovy JR Mauricio Echazu (PER) H2H 1-0
R32 Maxime Hamou (FRA) 8 Tristan Boyer (USA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 6 Aaron Schmid WC H2H 1-0
R32 Hugo Grenier (FRA) 2 Dennis Uspensky (USA) H2H 1-0

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 23 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F N Bianchi / G Olivieri (ARG/ARG) S Baez / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ARG/ESP)
SF N Bianchi / G Olivieri (ARG/ARG) A Chepelev / B Dhoe (RUS/BEL)
SF S Baez / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ARG/ESP) L Britto / M Echazu (BRA/PER)
QF A Chepelev / B Dhoe (RUS/BEL) A Arnaud / T Martin (/)
QF S Baez / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ARG/ESP) A Asensi / P Marcos (ESP/ESP)
QF L Britto / M Echazu (BRA/PER) A Escoffier / H Grenier (FRA/FRA)
w/o
QF N Bianchi / G Olivieri (ARG/ARG) I Morillo / A Schmid (ESP/)
R16 S Baez / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ARG/ESP) D Gennaro / J Sorgi (ARG/BRA)
R16 A Escoffier / H Grenier (FRA/FRA) M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS)
R16 L Britto / M Echazu (BRA/PER) E Caleguer / T Saito (BRA/JPN)
R16 I Morillo / A Schmid (ESP/) Z Brahim / E Elyes (TUN/)
R16 N Bianchi / G Olivieri (ARG/ARG) M Frinzi / E Emiliano (ITA/)
R16 A Chepelev / B Dhoe (RUS/BEL) D Batista / P Rodrigues (_PO/BRA)
R16 A Arnaud / T Martin (/) A Alex / D Uspensky (/USA)
R16 A Asensi / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) A Dabryian / A Artem (BLR/)

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 23 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) q Mason Recci (GBR) H2H 1-0
FQ Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) q Luis Britto (BRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Daniel Batista (_PO) q Alejandro VEDRI Asensi (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Sacha Modica (GBR) q Alexis Gautier (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Tomislav Jotovski q Terence Das H2H 1-0
FQ Tristan Boyer (USA) q Anze Arh (SLO) H2H 3-0
FQ Lawrence Bataljin (AUS) q Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Mattia Frinzi (ITA) q Pedro Iamachkine (PER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sacha Modica (GBR) q Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexis Gautier (FRA) Koonwar Gupta (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro VEDRI Asensi (ESP) Toby D. Boyer H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Batista (_PO) q Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luis Britto (BRA) Artem Zharkov H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) q Artsiom Dabryian (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomislav Jotovski q Maximiliano ROMAN Mayorga (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Terence Das Marco Franzini H2H 1-0
QFQ Mattia Frinzi (ITA) q Daiki Ishii H2H 1-0
QFQ Anze Arh (SLO) Hans Albert Schubert (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tristan Boyer (USA) q Marco Saffratti H2H 1-0
QFQ Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA) Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lawrence Bataljin (AUS) q Joao Antonio Borges H2H 1-0
QFQ Pedro Iamachkine (PER) Nicolas Bianchi (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mason Recci (GBR) Lluis Dolz (ESP) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+