M15 Tabarka, Wk. 16 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Maxime Hamou (FRA) Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 H2H 2-0
SF Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Constantin Schmitz (_GE) H2H 1-0
SF Maxime Hamou (FRA) Maxime Pauwels (BEL) H2H 1-0
QF Maxime Hamou (FRA) Simon Carr (IRL) H2H 1-0
QF Maxime Pauwels (BEL) Alessandro Coppini (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
QF Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 5 H2H 2-0
QF Constantin Schmitz (_GE) Nik Razborsek (SLO) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Maxime Hamou (FRA) Jacopo Berrettini (ITA) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Alessandro Coppini (ITA) WC Ronan Joncour (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Nik Razborsek (SLO) 4 Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Maxime Pauwels (BEL) Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Constantin Schmitz (_GE) Anas Fattar (MAR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 5 Darko Jandric (SRB) q H2H 1-0
R16 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Hugo Pontico (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Simon Carr (IRL) Mike Urbanija (SLO) H2H 1-0
R32 Ronan Joncour (FRA) Filip Bergevi (SWE) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Maxime Pauwels (BEL) Boris Fassbender (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) 3 Ignacio Carou (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Simon Carr (IRL) Ivan Davydov (RUS) SE H2H 1-1
R32 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 5 Pietro Pirolt (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Darko Jandric (SRB) q Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) q H2H 1-0
R32 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alessandro Coppini (ITA) WC Mirko Martinez (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) Petros Tsitsipas (GRE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Mike Urbanija (SLO) Linus Frost (SWE) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Constantin Schmitz (_GE) Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Maxime Hamou (FRA) Paul Valsecchi (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jacopo Berrettini (ITA) 2 Simon Freund (SWE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nik Razborsek (SLO) 4 Kristjan Tamm (EST) q H2H 2-0
R32 Hugo Pontico (FRA) Alexander Donski (CAN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Anas Fattar (MAR) q Tomas Jirousek H2H 1-0

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 16 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F C Schmitz / M Tchoutakian (_GE/FRA) F Egea / A Fattar (ARG/MAR)
SF C Schmitz / M Tchoutakian (_GE/FRA) S Carr / S Freund (IRL/SWE)
w/o
SF F Egea / A Fattar (ARG/MAR) A Bossel / M Martinez (SUI/SUI)
QF S Carr / S Freund (IRL/SWE) J Barranco Cosano / P Marcos (ESP/ESP)
QF A Bossel / M Martinez (SUI/SUI) I Carou / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ARG/ESP)
QF F Egea / A Fattar (ARG/MAR) T Tomas / Z Trapeznikov (/RUS)
w/o
QF C Schmitz / M Tchoutakian (_GE/FRA) B Fassbender / M Pauwels (FRA/BEL)
R16 I Carou / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ARG/ESP) E Crepaldi / D Jandric (ITA/SRB)
R16 F Egea / A Fattar (ARG/MAR) A Donski / K Tamm (CAN/EST)
R16 T Tomas / Z Trapeznikov (/RUS) R Joncour / P Valsecchi (FRA/FRA)
R16 B Fassbender / M Pauwels (FRA/BEL) G Juan / H Schubert (ESP/CHI)
R16 C Schmitz / M Tchoutakian (_GE/FRA) I Davydov / V Shcherba (RUS/UKR)
R16 S Carr / S Freund (IRL/SWE) M Semjan / M Urbanija (SVK/SLO)
R16 J Barranco Cosano / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) M Matias / G Cordonnier (/ARG)
R16 A Bossel / M Martinez (SUI/SUI) A Amaury / P Tsitsipas (/GRE)

M15 Tabarka, Wk. 16 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Anas Fattar (MAR) q Adrien Bossel (SUI) H2H 1-0
FQ Paul Valsecchi (FRA) q Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Boris Fassbender (FRA) q Marek Semjan (SVK) H2H 1-0
FQ Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) q Erik Crepaldi (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (ESP) q Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexander Donski (CAN) q Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) H2H 1-0
FQ Darko Jandric (SRB) q Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) H2H 1-1
FQ Kristjan Tamm (EST) q Neil Oberleitner (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Erik Crepaldi (ITA) Samuel POINTON (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Boris Fassbender (FRA) q Shayan Najam (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marek Semjan (SVK) Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Paul Valsecchi (FRA) q Denis Rogov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) Maxim Krapivin H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrien Bossel (SUI) Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) q Hans Albert Schubert (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS) Damien Bayard (FRA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (ESP) q Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI) H2H 1-1
QFQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Alexander Donski (CAN) q Michael Weindl H2H 1-0
QFQ Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) Amaury De Beer H2H 1-0
QFQ Darko Jandric (SRB) q Paul Emmanuel H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristjan Tamm (EST) q Maximilian Gatev (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Neil Oberleitner (AUT) Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anas Fattar (MAR) q Jake Hersey (GBR) H2H 2-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+