M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 47 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Alexey Zakharov 4 Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q H2H 1-0
SF Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Ryan Nijboer (NLD) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Alexey Zakharov 4 Marek Gengel (CZE) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Marek Gengel (CZE) 5 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 2 H2H 3-3
QF Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Luca Potenza (ITA) q H2H 1-0
QF Ryan Nijboer (NLD) 3 Zachary Eisinga (NLD) H2H 1-0
QF Alexey Zakharov 4 Yuichiro Inui (JPN) q H2H 2-0
R16 Yuichiro Inui (JPN) q Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R16 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 2 Stefan Seifert (GER) H2H 1-0
R16 Zachary Eisinga (NLD) Lucas Krainer (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Alexey Zakharov 4 Maciej Smola (POL) H2H 1-0
R16 Luca Potenza (ITA) q Mirko Martinez (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD) H2H 1-1
R16 Ryan Nijboer (NLD) 3 Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf WC H2H 1-0
R16 Marek Gengel (CZE) 5 Miguel Damas (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 2 Oleg Khotkov (UKR) H2H 4-0
R32 Luca Potenza (ITA) q Eric Vanshelboim 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf WC Piotr Galus (POL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mirko Martinez (SUI) Henrik TRASKIN (LTU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexey Zakharov 4 Mauro De Maio q H2H 1-0
R32 Ryan Nijboer (NLD) 3 Damien Wenger (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Krainer (AUT) WC Kristian Lozan (RUS) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD) Petros Chrysochos (CYP) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Yuichiro Inui (JPN) q Giorgio Ricca (ITA) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Niklas Guttau (_GE) H2H 2-0
R32 Zachary Eisinga (NLD) Pelle Boerma LL H2H 1-0
R32 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) Kazuma Kawachi (JPN) H2H 2-0
R32 Maciej Smola (POL) Max Houkes H2H 1-0
R32 Stefan Seifert (GER) Filip Duda (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Miguel Damas (ESP) q Lewie Lane (_GE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Marek Gengel (CZE) 5 Seong-Gook Oh (KOR) H2H 1-0

M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 47 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F P Matuszewski / M Smola (POL/POL) V Uzhylovsky / A Alexey (UKR/)
SF V Uzhylovsky / A Alexey (UKR/) M Martinez / D Wenger (SUI/SUI)
SF P Matuszewski / M Smola (POL/POL) R Nijboer / S Pontjodikromo (NLD/NLD)
QF V Uzhylovsky / A Alexey (UKR/) S Ayap / G Ricca (KAZ/ITA)
w/o
QF M Martinez / D Wenger (SUI/SUI) M Max / K Lozan (/RUS)
QF P Matuszewski / M Smola (POL/POL) Y Inui / K Kawachi (JPN/JPN)
QF R Nijboer / S Pontjodikromo (NLD/NLD) V Vadim / V Manafov (/UKR)
R16 M Martinez / D Wenger (SUI/SUI) L Muscheites / S Seifert (/GER)
R16 M Max / K Lozan (/RUS) Z Eisinga / R Roland (NLD/)
R16 S Ayap / G Ricca (KAZ/ITA) M Damas / S Gaware (ESP/IND)
R16 Y Inui / K Kawachi (JPN/JPN) F Duda / E Eric (CZE/)
w/o
R16 P Matuszewski / M Smola (POL/POL) L Lane / B Presuhn (_GE/_GE)
R16 V Vadim / V Manafov (/UKR) D Catini / L Potenza (ITA/ITA)
R16 V Uzhylovsky / A Alexey (UKR/) M Gengel / T Papik (CZE/CZE)

M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 47 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Piotr Galus (POL) q Bastien Presuhn (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Luca Potenza (ITA) q Amr Asrawy H2H 1-0
FQ Miguel Damas (ESP) q Tae-Woo Lee (KOR) H2H 2-0
FQ Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Pelle Boerma LL H2H 1-0
FQ Mauro De Maio q Noel Larwig (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Yuichiro Inui (JPN) q Roland Stuurman H2H 1-0
SFQ Piotr Galus (POL) q Lasse Muscheites H2H 1-0
SFQ Bastien Presuhn (_GE) Omar El-Moslemany (EGY) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luca Potenza (ITA) q Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic H2H 1-0
SFQ Amr Asrawy Osman Torski H2H 1-0
SFQ Miguel Damas (ESP) q Akim Zarichanskyy H2H 1-0
SFQ Tae-Woo Lee (KOR) Sahil Gaware (IND) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Luke Issajenko (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pelle Boerma LL Nikolas Lahky (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mauro De Maio q Tomas Papik (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Noel Larwig (_GE) Tobias Kirchlechner H2H 1-0
SFQ Roland Stuurman Vadim Kontseba H2H 1-0
SFQ Yuichiro Inui (JPN) q Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sahil Gaware (IND) Alexey Dubinin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Akim Zarichanskyy Muhammad Ragy (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Amr Asrawy Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) H2H 1-1
QFQ Osman Torski Le Tian Wang H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic Preston Connor H2H 1-0
QFQ Bastien Presuhn (_GE) Grzegorz Rudnicki H2H 1-0
QFQ Omar El-Moslemany (EGY) Alejandro Hastings H2H 2-0
QFQ Tae-Woo Lee (KOR) Kevin Portmann (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luke Issajenko (CAN) Anwar Elkamony (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikolas Lahky (SVK) Nicolo Toffanin H2H 1-0
QFQ Pelle Boerma LL Maxim Turyev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Papik (CZE) Daniele Catini (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tobias Kirchlechner Meaizur Rahman Khan H2H 1-0
QFQ Noel Larwig (_GE) Igor Solomatin (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vadim Kontseba Sander De Bruijn H2H 1-0
QFQ Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN) Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy H2H 2-0
QFQ Yuichiro Inui (JPN) q Peter Samosi (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Piotr Galus (POL) q Ammar Al-shaikh (BRA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+