M15 Raanana, Wk. 25 2022 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Ben Patael (ISR) 2 Orel Kimhi H2H 3-0
SF Orel Kimhi Edan Leshem (ISR) 1 H2H 2-3
SF Ben Patael (ISR) 2 Adrian Bodmer (SUI) H2H 1-1
QF Edan Leshem (ISR) 1 Brandon Murphy H2H 1-0
QF Orel Kimhi Lior Goldenberg (ISR) q H2H 1-0
QF Adrian Bodmer (SUI) Samir Banerjee H2H 1-0
QF Ben Patael (ISR) 2 Robert Strombachs 6 H2H 1-1
R16 Edan Leshem (ISR) 1 Robin Catry q H2H 1-0
R16 Brandon Murphy Daniil Glinka (_ES) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Orel Kimhi Ben Jones (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16 Lior Goldenberg (ISR) q Emil Reinberg (USA) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Samir Banerjee Ryan Colby H2H 1-0
R16 Adrian Bodmer (SUI) Sahar Simon (ISR) H2H 1-0
R16 Robert Strombachs 6 Eyal Shyovitz WC H2H 1-0
R16 Ben Patael (ISR) 2 Ryuki Matsuda q H2H 1-0
R32 Edan Leshem (ISR) 1 Alec Beckley H2H 2-0
R32 Robin Catry q Roi Ginat (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Brandon Murphy Joshua Luck q H2H 1-0
R32 Daniil Glinka (_ES) 8 Myroslav Bondar q H2H 1-0
R32 Orel Kimhi Luca Castelnuovo 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Ben Jones (GBR) Cihan Akay (AUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Lior Goldenberg (ISR) q Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Emil Reinberg (USA) 5 Mattias Southcombe LL H2H 2-0
R32 Samir Banerjee Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Ryan Colby Dylan Salton H2H 1-0
R32 Sahar Simon (ISR) Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Adrian Bodmer (SUI) Giles Hussey 3 H2H 1-1
R32 Robert Strombachs 6 Rohan Mehra q H2H 1-0
R32 Eyal Shyovitz WC Shay Bar Menahem WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ryuki Matsuda q Jonas Trinker (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Ben Patael (ISR) 2 Ben Weintraub WC H2H 1-0

M15 Raanana, Wk. 25 2022 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F TBA TBA
SF TBA TBA
SF TBA TBA
QF TBA TBA
QF TBA TBA
QF TBA TBA
QF TBA TBA
R16 TBA I Itay / R Raz (/)
R16 TBA J Jonathan / B Ben (/)
R16 TBA L Goldenberg / S Simon (ISR/ISR) 3
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA S Hiramatsu / S Wakita (JPN/JPN)
R16 TBA A Alec / D Dylan (/) 4
R16 TBA A Friedler / N Zuckerman (ISR/ISR)
R16 TBA J Josef / M Mattias (/)

M15 Raanana, Wk. 25 2022 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Ryuki Matsuda q Victor Sklenka H2H 1-0
FQ Lior Goldenberg (ISR) q Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Rohan Mehra q Nir Vodavoz (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN) q Ofek Amoyal (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Cihan Akay (AUS) q Gur Trakhtenberg H2H 1-0
FQ Myroslav Bondar q Ben Chetewy Ungar H2H 1-0
FQ Joshua Luck q Alon Elia (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Robin Catry q Mattias Southcombe LL H2H 1-0
SFQ Ryuki Matsuda q Eskander Guryev H2H 1-0
SFQ Victor Sklenka Adi Dagan H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) Connor Kruger H2H 1-0
SFQ Lior Goldenberg (ISR) q Niv Zuckerman (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nir Vodavoz (ISR) Oleg Stepanenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Rohan Mehra q Jonathan Baron H2H 1-0
SFQ Ofek Amoyal (ISR) Raz Katz H2H 2-0
SFQ Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN) q Timothy Gray H2H 1-0
SFQ Cihan Akay (AUS) q Lev Levyatov H2H 1-0
SFQ Gur Trakhtenberg Omer Yeshaya (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Myroslav Bondar q Itay Feigin H2H 1-0
SFQ Ben Chetewy Ungar Max Benaim (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alon Elia (ISR) Mark Neyelov H2H 1-0
SFQ Joshua Luck q Raz Haviv (ISR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Mattias Southcombe LL Yoav Levy H2H 1-0
SFQ Robin Catry q Ido Samimyan H2H 1-0
QFQ Ryuki Matsuda q Tom Saporta H2H 1-0
QFQ Eskander Guryev Amit Levy H2H 1-0
QFQ Adi Dagan Yarden Cauly H2H 1-0
QFQ Victor Sklenka Ido Geva H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) Zury Cohen H2H 1-0
QFQ Connor Kruger Yoav Bloch H2H 1-0
QFQ Niv Zuckerman (ISR) Eyal Shumilov H2H 1-0
QFQ Lior Goldenberg (ISR) q Cheraag Bajwa (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleg Stepanenko (UKR) Shahar Gabay (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nir Vodavoz (ISR) Tom Sorin H2H 1-0
QFQ Rohan Mehra q Adrian Daniel H2H 1-0
QFQ Jonathan Baron Ofer Hacohen H2H 1-0
QFQ Ofek Amoyal (ISR) Dan Benchimol H2H 1-0
QFQ Raz Katz Samer Al Tori H2H 1-0
QFQ Timothy Gray Alex Zuckerman H2H 1-0
QFQ Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN) q Amit Cohen (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lev Levyatov Shunsuke Wakita (JPN) H2H 1-1
QFQ Cihan Akay (AUS) q Daniel Shemesh H2H 1-0
QFQ Gur Trakhtenberg Halel Ashoosh H2H 1-0
QFQ Omer Yeshaya (ISR) Eitan Dray (ISR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Myroslav Bondar q Sean Kamyshev H2H 1-0
QFQ Itay Feigin Itamar Tapiro H2H 1-0
QFQ Ben Chetewy Ungar Oryan Zohar H2H 1-0
QFQ Max Benaim (GBR) Ziv Moravia H2H 1-0
QFQ Alon Elia (ISR) tom Abelevich (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mark Neyelov Alexander Gaponenko (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Raz Haviv (ISR) Gur Libal H2H 1-0
QFQ Joshua Luck q Simon Levy H2H 2-0
QFQ Mattias Southcombe LL Yoni Bidny H2H 1-0
QFQ Yoav Levy Eduardo Cohen (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Robin Catry q Amit Shahar H2H 1-0
QFQ Ido Samimyan Asaf Friedler (ISR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+