M15 Porec, Wk. 11 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
R16 Lucas Gerch 6 Pietro Rondoni (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Vit Kopriva (CZE) 1 Pawel Cias (POL) q H2H 1-1
R16 Julian Ocleppo (ITA) q Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 8 H2H 1-1
R16 Giovanni Fonio (ITA) Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) 3 H2H 1-1
R16 Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) 4 Andrea Basso (ITA) H2H 2-0
R16 Matija Pecotic (CRO) 2WC Edoardo Eremin (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Matvey Minin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Nerman Fatic (BIH) 5 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) H2H 2-1
R32 Giovanni Fonio (ITA) Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Julian Ocleppo (ITA) q Tomislav Jotovski q H2H 1-0
R32 Nerman Fatic (BIH) 5 Gergely Madarasz (HUN) H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Gerch 6 Frane Bujas WC H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 8 Mili Poljicak WC H2H 1-0
R32 Andrea Basso (ITA) Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) 3 Peter Fajta q H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) Deni Zmak (CRO) q H2H 1-0
R32 Pietro Rondoni (ITA) Gibril Diarra (AUT) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Matija Pecotic (CRO) 2WC Luciano Darderi H2H 1-0
R32 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Edoardo Eremin (ITA) Peter Nagy (HUN) H2H 1-0
R32 Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) 4 Martin Krumich H2H 1-0
R32 Vit Kopriva (CZE) 1 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) H2H 2-0
R32 Pawel Cias (POL) q Colin Sinclair (AUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Matvey Minin (RUS) q Roko Horvat (_CR) WC H2H 1-0

M15 Porec, Wk. 11 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
QF U Ignatik / V Kopriva (BLR/CZE) 2 X Hu / A Pellegrino (_CH/ITA)
QF T Draganja / Z Kolar (CRO/CZE) 1 Y Bondarevskiy / A Kalender (RUS/_CR)
QF TBA F Marozsan / P Nagy (HUN/HUN) 4
QF A Basso / J Ocleppo (ITA/ITA) 3 G Fonio / P Rondoni (ITA/ITA)
w/o
R16 U Ignatik / V Kopriva (BLR/CZE) 2 R Horvat / H Holger (_CR/) WC
R16 X Hu / A Pellegrino (_CH/ITA) G Diarra / P Nejedly (AUT/CZE)
R16 F Marozsan / P Nagy (HUN/HUN) 4 M Minin / O Ovcharenko (RUS/UKR)
R16 G Fonio / P Rondoni (ITA/ITA) L Gerch / C Sinclair (/AUS)
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / A Kalender (RUS/_CR) M Fuele / G Madarasz (HUN/HUN)
R16 T Draganja / Z Kolar (CRO/CZE) 1 J Aichhorn / C Van Beem (AUT/NLD)
R16 A Basso / J Ocleppo (ITA/ITA) 3 A Vidak / K Wang (CRO/_CH) WC
R16 E Eremin / J Paz (ITA/ARG) ALT K Kalin / G Srbljak (/MKD) WC

M15 Porec, Wk. 11 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Julian Ocleppo (ITA) q Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Peter Fajta q Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Matvey Minin (RUS) q Gibril Diarra (AUT) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Tomislav Jotovski q Stefan Loncar H2H 1-0
FQ Pawel Cias (POL) q Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) H2H 1-0
FQ Deni Zmak (CRO) q Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Marino Jakic H2H 1-0
SFQ Peter Fajta q Patric Prinoth (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pawel Cias (POL) q Kalin Ivanovski H2H 1-0
SFQ Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomislav Jotovski q Duje Kekez (CRO) H2H 3-2
SFQ Stefan Loncar Colin Van Beem (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) Admir Kalender (_CR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Deni Zmak (CRO) q Luka Mrsic H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) Matyas Fuele (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gibril Diarra (AUT) LL Karlo Krolo H2H 1-0
SFQ Julian Ocleppo (ITA) q Bozo Barun H2H 1-0
SFQ Matvey Minin (RUS) q Mile Matic (_CR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pawel Cias (POL) q Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Patric Prinoth (ITA) Moritz Thiem (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU) Xin Hu (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) Jerko Brkic H2H 1-0
QFQ Kalin Ivanovski Obrad Markovski H2H 1-0
QFQ Marino Jakic Ivan Randjelovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Frane Nincevic (_CR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bozo Barun Milos Vukovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Julian Ocleppo (ITA) q Antun Vidak (CRO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Admir Kalender (_CR) Patrik Stepanic H2H 2-0
QFQ Karlo Krolo Pavle Daljev (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Peter Fajta q Tim Heger (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Duje Kekez (CRO) Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) H2H 2-0
QFQ Matyas Fuele (HUN) Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) Mike Urbanija (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gibril Diarra (AUT) LL Kaiwei Wang (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Deni Zmak (CRO) q Domagoj Biljesko H2H 1-0
QFQ Luka Mrsic Nikola Basic H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefan Loncar Ivan Sodan H2H 1-0
QFQ Mile Matic (_CR) Zvonimir Oreskovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Matvey Minin (RUS) q Filip Misolic (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Colin Van Beem (NLD) Goran Radanovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomislav Jotovski q Mate Voros (HUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) Luka Veselic (CRC) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+