M15 Plovdiv, Wk. 23 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Jonathan Mridha (SWE) PR Bastian Malla (CHL) 4 H2H 1-0
SF Bastian Malla (CHL) 4 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 1 H2H 1-1
SF Jonathan Mridha (SWE) PR Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 2 H2H 1-0
QF Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 2 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 1 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) H2H 2-0
QF Jonathan Mridha (SWE) PR Lucas Poullain (FRA) H2H 1-0
QF Bastian Malla (CHL) 4 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Jonathan Mridha (SWE) PR Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 2 Alexander Donski (CAN) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) Wilson Leite (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R16 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 1 Vasko Mladenov (BUL) q H2H 1-0
R16 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 5 Gabriel Donev WC H2H 1-0
R16 Bastian Malla (CHL) 4 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Lucas Poullain (FRA) Kenneth Raisma (EST) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) q Valentin Vanta (ROU) q H2H 1-1
R32 Kenneth Raisma (EST) q Cristian Rodriguez (COL) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Jonathan Mridha (SWE) PR Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Vasko Mladenov (BUL) q Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 1 Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Gabriel Donev WC Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Bastian Malla (CHL) 4 Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) Davide Galoppini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) Nicolae Frunza (ROU) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) Denislav Prodanov (BUL) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Poullain (FRA) Zlatan Palazov (BUL) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) Andrea Bessire (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 5 Yanais Laurent (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Donski (CAN) WC Riccardo Maiga (SUI) q H2H 1-0
R32 Wilson Leite (BRA) Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 2 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) H2H 1-1

M15 Plovdiv, Wk. 23 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Igoshin / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS) A Donski / S Ivanov (CAN/BUL)
SF A Donski / S Ivanov (CAN/BUL) N Arreche / B Malla (ARG/CHL)
SF A Igoshin / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS) S Samuil / A Aleksandar (/)
QF N Arreche / B Malla (ARG/CHL) Z Palazov / R Shandarov (BUL/)
QF S Samuil / A Aleksandar (/) N Sinha / D Tomescu (IND/ROU)
w/o
QF A Igoshin / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS) G Donev / P Milushev (/BUL)
QF A Donski / S Ivanov (CAN/BUL) V Filip / L Tatomir (ROU/ROU)
R16 A Donski / S Ivanov (CAN/BUL) V Mladenov / B Niv (BUL/BUL)
R16 A Igoshin / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS) B Bobrov / S Dzhanashia (RUS/RUS)
R16 S Samuil / A Aleksandar (/) B Apostol / N Frunza (ROU/ROU)
R16 V Filip / L Tatomir (ROU/ROU) D Galoppini / W Leite (ITA/BRA)
R16 Z Palazov / R Shandarov (BUL/) Y Khachatryan / A Akim (BUL/)
R16 N Arreche / B Malla (ARG/CHL) V Orlov / A Weis (UKR/ITA)
R16 N Sinha / D Tomescu (IND/ROU) M Dimitrov / D Dian (/)
R16 G Donev / P Milushev (/BUL) R Maiga / C Rodriguez (SUI/COL)
w/o

M15 Plovdiv, Wk. 23 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) q Daniil Glinka (_ES) H2H 1-0
FQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND) H2H 1-0
FQ Andrea Bessire (ITA) q Milen Ianakiev H2H 1-0
FQ Kenneth Raisma (EST) q Alexander Weis (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Riccardo Maiga (SUI) q Plamen Milushev (BUL) H2H 1-0
FQ Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) q Dian Nedev H2H 1-0
FQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) q Martins Rocens (LAT) H2H 1-0
FQ Vasko Mladenov (BUL) q Samuil Konov H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea Bessire (ITA) q Hristo Valeov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Milen Ianakiev Cosmin Ontica (ROU) H2H 2-0
QFQ Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) q Akim Zarichanskyy H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Yuri Khachatryan (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND) Mathieu Scaglia (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Glinka (_ES) Besir Durguti (MKD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) q Martin Iliev (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Weis (ITA) Benjamin Niv (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kenneth Raisma (EST) q Ivailo Keremedchiev H2H 1-0
QFQ Riccardo Maiga (SUI) q Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Plamen Milushev (BUL) Martin Dimitrov H2H 1-0
QFQ Dian Nedev Vladimir Filip (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasko Mladenov (BUL) q Aleksandar Temov H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuil Konov Luca George Tatomir (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martins Rocens (LAT) Radoslav Shandarov H2H 1-0
QFQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) q Tolga Basriev H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+