M15 Oberhaching, Wk. 8 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Jan Satral (CZE) 1 Elmar Ejupovic (GER) 2 H2H 1-0
SF Jan Satral (CZE) 1 Dalibor Svrcina H2H 1-1
SF Elmar Ejupovic (GER) 2 Mick Veldheer 3 H2H 1-0
QF Mick Veldheer 3 Christoph Negritu (GER) q H2H 1-0
QF Dalibor Svrcina Timo Stodder q H2H 1-0
QF Jan Satral (CZE) 1 Jakub Paul (SUI) H2H 1-0
QF Elmar Ejupovic (GER) 2 Leandro Riedi H2H 1-0
R16 Dalibor Svrcina Sebastian Prechtel (GER) H2H 1-0
R16 Timo Stodder q Jonathan Mridha (SWE) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Christoph Negritu (GER) q Arthur Reymond (FRA) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Jan Satral (CZE) 1 Dominik Boehler H2H 1-0
R16 Mick Veldheer 3 Damien Wenger (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Jakub Paul (SUI) Stefan Seifert (GER) H2H 1-0
R16 Elmar Ejupovic (GER) 2 Ondrej Krstev (CZE) H2H 2-0
R16 Leandro Riedi Dominic Stephan Stricker H2H 1-1
R32 Jan Satral (CZE) 1 Max Hans Rehberg WC H2H 1-0
R32 Dominik Boehler Sandro Kopp (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Dominic Stephan Stricker Ronan Joncour (FRA) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Dalibor Svrcina Mats Rosenkranz 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Stefan Seifert (GER) Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 6 H2H 1-1
R32 Damien Wenger (SUI) Nico Kleber WC H2H 1-0
R32 Sebastian Prechtel (GER) Andrew Paulson H2H 1-0
R32 Jakub Paul (SUI) Max Wiskandt WC H2H 1-0
R32 Arthur Reymond (FRA) 5 Michael Weindl q H2H 1-0
R32 Elmar Ejupovic (GER) 2 Luca Staeheli (SUI) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ondrej Krstev (CZE) Mirko Martinez (SUI) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jonathan Mridha (SWE) 4 Paul Woerner (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Timo Stodder q Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Christoph Negritu (GER) q Jeremy Schifris WC H2H 1-0
R32 Mick Veldheer 3 Emilien Voisin (FRA) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Leandro Riedi Blake Ellis (AUS) q H2H 1-0

M15 Oberhaching, Wk. 8 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F L Muscheites / S Seifert (/GER) K Lemstra / C Negritu (_GE/GER) 3
SF L Muscheites / S Seifert (/GER) P Michnev / A Andrew (CZE/)
SF K Lemstra / C Negritu (_GE/GER) 3 O Krstev / D Dalibor (CZE/)
QF P Michnev / A Andrew (CZE/) L Liam / M Max (/) WC
QF O Krstev / D Dalibor (CZE/) S Kopp / M Veldheer (AUT/)
QF L Muscheites / S Seifert (/GER) M Max / J Jeremy (/) WC
QF K Lemstra / C Negritu (_GE/GER) 3 L Frost / C Samuelsson (SWE/SWE)
R16 K Lemstra / C Negritu (_GE/GER) 3 S Prechtel / M Weindl (GER/) WC
R16 O Krstev / D Dalibor (CZE/) A Reymond / M Tchoutakian (FRA/FRA) 1
R16 L Frost / C Samuelsson (SWE/SWE) J Aichhorn / L Staeheli (AUT/SUI)
R16 P Michnev / A Andrew (CZE/) M Martinez / D Wenger (SUI/SUI) 4
R16 L Liam / M Max (/) WC B Ellis / R Joncour (AUS/FRA)
R16 L Muscheites / S Seifert (/GER) J Paul / Y Steinegger (SUI/SUI) 2
R16 M Max / J Jeremy (/) WC D Boehler / T Stodder (/)
R16 S Kopp / M Veldheer (AUT/) D Langmajer / J Satral (CZE/CZE)

M15 Oberhaching, Wk. 8 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Mirko Martinez (SUI) q Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Blake Ellis (AUS) q Linus Frost (SWE) H2H 1-0
FQ Timo Stodder q Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) H2H 1-0
FQ Luca Staeheli (SUI) q Emilien Voisin (FRA) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Christoph Negritu (GER) q Amer Naow (SYR) H2H 1-0
FQ Michael Weindl q Liam Gavrielides H2H 1-0
SFQ Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) Tadija Radovanovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mirko Martinez (SUI) q Hazem Naow (SYR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Michael Weindl q Marco De Rossi (SMR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) Bastian Trinker (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Timo Stodder q Christopher Hutterer (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Blake Ellis (AUS) q Benedict Kurz H2H 1-0
SFQ Linus Frost (SWE) Karlo Cubelic (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Liam Gavrielides Petr Michnev (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Emilien Voisin (FRA) LL Niklas Guttau (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luca Staeheli (SUI) q Mark Dragomirov H2H 1-0
SFQ Christoph Negritu (GER) q Kai Lemstra (_GE) H2H 2-0
SFQ Amer Naow (SYR) Petr Hajek H2H 1-0
QFQ Blake Ellis (AUS) q Olivier Rojas H2H 1-0
QFQ Benedict Kurz Yannik Steinegger (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Linus Frost (SWE) Lukas Artner H2H 1-0
QFQ Karlo Cubelic (_GE) Marcus Mansson (SWE) H2H 2-0
QFQ Mirko Martinez (SUI) q Lilian Breut H2H 1-0
QFQ Hazem Naow (SYR) Tobias Brutscher (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tadija Radovanovic (_SR) Dominique Graf H2H 1-0
QFQ Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) Noah Thurner (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Timo Stodder q Michael Gloeckler (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Christopher Hutterer (AUT) Fred Olivier Schommer (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bastian Trinker (AUT) Christian Samuelsson (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Petr Michnev (CZE) Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Liam Gavrielides Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Petr Hajek Patric Prinoth (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Staeheli (SUI) q Yannick Wunderlich H2H 1-0
QFQ Amer Naow (SYR) Torben Steinorth (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kai Lemstra (_GE) Dominik Langmajer (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Christoph Negritu (GER) q Mihailo Popovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Mark Dragomirov Valentin DE Carvalho (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Emilien Voisin (FRA) LL Jim Walder (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Niklas Guttau (_GE) Joel Kuster (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco De Rossi (SMR) Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michael Weindl q Tim Handel H2H 1-0
QFQ Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) Lasse Muscheites H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+