M15 Novomoskovsk, Wk. 36 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 3 Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) 6 H2H 1-0
SF Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 3 Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) q H2H 1-1
SF Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) 6 Wojciech Marek (POL) H2H 1-0
QF Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) q Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 H2H 1-1
QF Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 3 Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) q H2H 1-0
QF Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) 6 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Wojciech Marek (POL) Eric Vanshelboim H2H 1-0
R16 Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) H2H 2-1
R16 Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) q Viacheslav Bielinskyi WC H2H 1-0
R16 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 3 George Loffhagen H2H 1-0
R16 Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) q Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) q H2H 3-0
R16 Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) 6 Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 4 Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) H2H 2-0
R16 Eric Vanshelboim Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Wojciech Marek (POL) Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI) H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) Timur Mukhtarulin WC H2H 1-0
R32 Viacheslav Bielinskyi WC Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) q Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 3 Alex Barrena H2H 1-0
R32 George Loffhagen Pavel Shumeiko H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) q Oleg Prihodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) q Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 5 H2H 3-2
R32 Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) 6 Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marat Deviatiarov (UKR) Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q H2H 1-0
R32 Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) Artem Smirnov (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 4 Dmytro Slyepkan WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) 7 Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Eric Vanshelboim Aleksei Khomich (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Wojciech Marek (POL) Arvid Nordquist (SWE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 2 Michael Zhu (USA) H2H 1-2

M15 Novomoskovsk, Wk. 36 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F V Orlov / D Yevseyev (UKR/KAZ) 1 W Marek / E Eric (POL/)
SF V Orlov / D Yevseyev (UKR/KAZ) 1 O Krutykh / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR)
SF W Marek / E Eric (POL/) B Bobrov / I Gakhov (RUS/RUS) 2
QF V Orlov / D Yevseyev (UKR/KAZ) 1 R Boychuk / V Gorodynskyi (UKR/UKR) ALT
QF O Krutykh / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) I Beloborodko / N Mashtakov (UKR/UKR)
QF W Marek / E Eric (POL/) G Kravchenko / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) 4
QF B Bobrov / I Gakhov (RUS/RUS) 2 D Mazur / D Dmytro (UZB/) WC
R16 V Orlov / D Yevseyev (UKR/KAZ) 1 C Bittoun Kouzmine / M Zhu (FRA/USA)
R16 R Boychuk / V Gorodynskyi (UKR/UKR) ALT M Mykhaylo / M Mykyta (/) WC
R16 O Krutykh / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) M Deviatiarov / V Ivanov (UKR/EST) 3
R16 I Beloborodko / N Mashtakov (UKR/UKR) V Viacheslav / I Illya (/) WC
R16 W Marek / E Eric (POL/) Y Dzhavakian / O Ovcharenko (UKR/UKR)
R16 G Kravchenko / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) 4 A Khomich / Y Shyla (BLR/BLR)
R16 D Mazur / D Dmytro (UZB/) WC A Petrenko / I Sergeyev (UKR/UKR)
R16 B Bobrov / I Gakhov (RUS/RUS) 2 V Vadim / V Manafov (/UKR)

M15 Novomoskovsk, Wk. 36 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) q Egor Baklanov (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) q Igor Dudun (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) q Illya Beloborodko (UKR) H2H 2-0
FQ Arvid Nordquist (SWE) q Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR) q Denis Parshutin (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) q Annei Laska (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Egor Baklanov (UKR) Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q Illya Maksymchuk H2H 1-0
SFQ Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) Artem Mazur H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) q Roman Boychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Igor Dudun (UKR) Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Illya Beloborodko (UKR) Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) q Roman Venger H2H 1-0
SFQ Arvid Nordquist (SWE) q Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) Danylo Semenov H2H 1-0
SFQ Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR) q Vasil Yehorov (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Denis Parshutin (UKR) Mykyta Rassolov H2H 1-0
QFQ Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sergii Antoniuk Annei Laska (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mykyta Markin Egor Baklanov (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maksym Neverov Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Mykhaylo Muravyov Illya Maksymchuk H2H 1-0
QFQ Elesey Avtamonov Artem Mazur H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxym Kulish Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy Roman Boychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vadim Kontseba Igor Dudun (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Grygorii Kysilov (UKR) Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Illya Beloborodko (UKR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Taras Ivasyshyn Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Anhelov Roman Venger H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Kokkin Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) q H2H 1-0
QFQ Arvid Nordquist (SWE) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Egor Matvievici (MDA) Hasan Uzakov H2H 1-0
QFQ Danylo Semenov Bogdan Levchuk H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) Timur Bagbekov H2H 1-0
QFQ Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR) q Oscar Weightman (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasil Yehorov (UKR) Nikita Alosha Ushakov H2H 1-0
QFQ Mykyta Rassolov Philipp Sikorski H2H 1-0
QFQ Denis Parshutin (UKR) Nikita Starkou H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+