M15 Monastir, Wk. 10 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 1 Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 6 H2H 1-0
SF Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 1 Calvin Hemery (FRA) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 6 Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg H2H 1-0
QF Calvin Hemery (FRA) 3 Tim Handel q H2H 1-0
QF Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 1 George Loffhagen q H2H 3-0
QF Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg Michal Konecny (CZE) H2H 1-0
QF Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 6 Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Michal Konecny (CZE) Luca Giacomini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 6 Aziz Ouakaa (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA) 2 Dominik Boehler H2H 1-1
R16 Calvin Hemery (FRA) 3 Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 1 Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 George Loffhagen q Louis Tessa (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Tim Handel q Anis Ghorbel (TUN) H2H 1-0
R32 Luca Giacomini (ITA) Andres Haefele WC H2H 1-0
R32 Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA) Riccardo Maiga (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Dominik Boehler Lucas Krainer (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg Vladimir Korolev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Michal Konecny (CZE) Runhao Hua (CHN) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Calvin Hemery (FRA) 3 Tom Pisane H2H 1-0
R32 Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 1 Adil Kalyanpur (IND) H2H 1-0
R32 Aziz Ouakaa (TUN) WC Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Anis Ghorbel (TUN) Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) Yecong He (CHN) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Tim Handel q Takeru Yuzuki q H2H 1-0
R32 Louis Tessa (FRA) Manish Sureshkumar (IND) 7 H2H 1-1
R32 Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN) WC Maxence Broville (FRA) q H2H 2-0
R32 George Loffhagen q Hugo Pontico (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA) 2 Alexandr Binda q H2H 1-0
R32 Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 6 Majed Kilani (TUN) H2H 1-0

M15 Monastir, Wk. 10 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Ghorbel / L Tessa (TUN/FRA) L Giacomini / K Kivattsev (ITA/RUS)
SF L Giacomini / K Kivattsev (ITA/RUS) T Arribage / M Broville (FRA/FRA)
SF A Ghorbel / L Tessa (TUN/FRA) M Kilani / V Korolev (TUN/RUS) 2
QF L Giacomini / K Kivattsev (ITA/RUS) Y He / R Hua (CHN/CHN) 1
QF T Arribage / M Broville (FRA/FRA) A Alexandr / C Minc (/FRA)
QF A Ghorbel / L Tessa (TUN/FRA) R Maiga / J Vidal Azorin (SUI/ESP) 3
QF M Kilani / V Korolev (TUN/RUS) 2 C Bittoun Kouzmine / A Ouakaa (FRA/TUN)
R16 T Arribage / M Broville (FRA/FRA) A Aditya / N Nitin (/) WC
R16 A Alexandr / C Minc (/FRA) A Kalyanpur / M Sureshkumar (IND/IND) 4
R16 L Giacomini / K Kivattsev (ITA/RUS) E Dalla Valle / L Zima (ITA/_GE)
R16 Y He / R Hua (CHN/CHN) 1 M Michael-John / T Tom (/)
R16 M Kilani / V Korolev (TUN/RUS) 2 D Boehler / T Handel (/)
R16 C Bittoun Kouzmine / A Ouakaa (FRA/TUN) R Rik / J Timmermans (/NLD) WC
R16 R Maiga / J Vidal Azorin (SUI/ESP) 3 M Rosa / A Martellato (ITA/ITA) WC
R16 A Ghorbel / L Tessa (TUN/FRA) B Crepatte / H Pontico (FRA/FRA)

M15 Monastir, Wk. 10 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Hugo Pontico (FRA) q Paras Dahiya (IND) H2H 1-0
FQ George Loffhagen q Theo Arribage (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexandr Binda q Julien DE Cuyper (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Takeru Yuzuki q Michael-John Every H2H 1-0
FQ Tim Handel q Jesse Timmermans (NLD) H2H 1-0
FQ Maxence Broville (FRA) q Masi Sarpola (FIN) H2H 1-0
SFQ George Loffhagen q Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hugo Pontico (FRA) q Babji Siva Atturu (IND) H2H 1-0
SFQ Paras Dahiya (IND) Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Theo Arribage (FRA) Rik Muller H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexandr Binda q Francesco Festini Mira H2H 1-0
SFQ Julien DE Cuyper (FRA) Alex Ganchev H2H 1-0
SFQ Michael-John Every Marco DE Rosa (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Takeru Yuzuki q Savva Polukhin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxence Broville (FRA) q Shunsuke Nakagawa H2H 1-0
SFQ Jesse Timmermans (NLD) Leopold Zima (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Masi Sarpola (FIN) Shuhei Okamura H2H 1-0
SFQ Tim Handel q Dennis Dragomirov H2H 1-0
QFQ Julien DE Cuyper (FRA) Luke Issajenko (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex Ganchev Evan Powell H2H 1-0
QFQ Theo Arribage (FRA) Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rik Muller Mohammed Affes (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA) Nitin Gunduboina H2H 1-0
QFQ Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA) Denis Rogov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Paras Dahiya (IND) Alberto Martellato (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francesco Festini Mira Le Tian Wang H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco DE Rosa (ITA) Dharmil Shah H2H 1-0
QFQ Savva Polukhin (RUS) Dhakshineswar Suresh (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Takeru Yuzuki q Charles Minc (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shunsuke Nakagawa Filippo Piranomonte (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shuhei Okamura Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander H2H 1-0
QFQ Jesse Timmermans (NLD) Davide Carrara H2H 1-0
QFQ Masi Sarpola (FIN) Rishabdev Raman (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dennis Dragomirov Louis Allen H2H 1-0
QFQ Tim Handel q David Kim (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Babji Siva Atturu (IND) Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+