M15 Minsk, Wk. 34 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) 1 Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) H2H 1-0
SF Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) David Volfson (CAN) q H2H 1-1
SF Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) 1 Vadym Ursu (UKR) H2H 2-0
QF David Volfson (CAN) q Michal Konecny (CZE) 2 H2H 1-0
QF Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) 1 Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
QF Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) Ondrej Krstev (CZE) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Vadym Ursu (UKR) David Poljak (CZE) 3 H2H 1-1
R16 David Volfson (CAN) q George Tsivadze (GEO) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) WC Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Michal Konecny (CZE) 2 Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) q H2H 1-0
R16 Ondrej Krstev (CZE) 4 Aleksei Khomich (BLR) H2H 1-0
R16 Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) Joshua Paris (GBR) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Vadym Ursu (UKR) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 David Poljak (CZE) 3 Maxim Tybar (BLR) q H2H 2-0
R16 Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) 1 Artsiom Bardzin (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 5 Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 David Poljak (CZE) 3 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R32 Maxim Tybar (BLR) q Dzianis Zharyn (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 George Tsivadze (GEO) 8 Francesco Bessire (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Vadym Ursu (UKR) Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) WC Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R32 Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) 1 Aliaksandr Sasnouski WC H2H 1-0
R32 Michal Konecny (CZE) 2 Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Artsiom Bardzin (BLR) WC Michal Wozniak LL
w/o
H2H 0-0
R32 Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) Aleksandr Bulitski H2H 3-0
R32 Aleksei Khomich (BLR) Niklas Johansson (SWE) H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 6 Martin Borisiouk (BLR) H2H 1-2
R32 Joshua Paris (GBR) 7 Ben Jones (GBR) H2H 1-0
R32 Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) q Annei Laska (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 David Volfson (CAN) q Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ondrej Krstev (CZE) 4 Vasko Mladenov (BUL) H2H 1-0

M15 Minsk, Wk. 34 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Dubrivnyy / D Poljak (RUS/CZE) S Ayap / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO)
SF S Ayap / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO) I Liutarevich / V Ursu (BLR/UKR)
SF A Dubrivnyy / D Poljak (RUS/CZE) M Konecny / O Krstev (CZE/CZE)
QF I Liutarevich / V Ursu (BLR/UKR) G Lomakin / V Mladenov (KAZ/BUL)
QF M Konecny / O Krstev (CZE/CZE) M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS)
QF A Dubrivnyy / D Poljak (RUS/CZE) T Basalyha / A Prudnikau (BLR/BLR)
QF S Ayap / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO) B Jones / J James (GBR/)
R16 M Konecny / O Krstev (CZE/CZE) A Khomich / M Tybar (BLR/BLR)
R16 A Dubrivnyy / D Poljak (RUS/CZE) F Bessire / S Saidkarimov (ITA/UZB)
R16 T Basalyha / A Prudnikau (BLR/BLR) A Cherkasau / M Yehayan (BLR/BLR)
R16 B Jones / J James (GBR/) M Borisiouk / A Zgirovsky (BLR/BLR)
R16 S Ayap / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO) R Blokhin / V Gurevich (RUS/USA)
R16 I Liutarevich / V Ursu (BLR/UKR) A Chepik / N Johansson (RUS/SWE)
R16 G Lomakin / V Mladenov (KAZ/BUL) D Zharyn / B Zhukayev (BLR/KAZ)
R16 M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS) S Bolotov / I Mikhaylyuk (RUS/RUS)

M15 Minsk, Wk. 34 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) q Nikita Starkou H2H 1-0
FQ Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) q Artur Kulibaba (LAT) H2H 1-0
FQ Maxim Tybar (BLR) q Michal Wozniak LL H2H 1-0
FQ Annei Laska (BLR) q Sergey Bolotov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) q Alexander Chepik (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) q Mikhail Yehayan (BLR) H2H 1-0
FQ David Volfson (CAN) q Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS) q Daniil Kakhniuk H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxim Tybar (BLR) q Danila Moroz H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS) q Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Chepik (RUS) Uladzimir Filipovich (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) q James Mackinlay H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR) Zurab Bahatrishvili (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Volfson (CAN) q Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikhail Yehayan (BLR) Klim Kozyrev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikita Starkou Roman Blokhin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) q Renat Sakhabutdinov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Kakhniuk Zhan Skindzer (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) q Tsimafei Basalyha (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Artur Kulibaba (LAT) Victor Gurevich (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergey Bolotov (RUS) Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Annei Laska (BLR) q Ivan Zaytsev H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) q Aliaksey Matsiush H2H 1-1

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+