M15 Maputo, Wk. 40 2022 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Hynek Barton WC Felix Gill 3 H2H 1-0
SF Felix Gill 3 Maxime Chazal (FRA) H2H 1-0
SF Hynek Barton WC Toby Alex Kodat H2H 1-0
QF Maxime Chazal (FRA) Hazem Naow (SYR) 8 H2H 1-1
QF Felix Gill 3 Jakub Mensik 6 H2H 1-0
QF Toby Alex Kodat Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) H2H 1-0
QF Hynek Barton WC Andrew Paulson 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Maxime Chazal (FRA) Tim Handel H2H 1-0
R16 Hazem Naow (SYR) 8 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Felix Gill 3 Petr Nouza (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16 Jakub Mensik 6 Milos Karol H2H 1-0
R16 Toby Alex Kodat Pavel Nejedly (CZE) H2H 1-1
R16 Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) Jonas Schaer (SUI) q H2H 1-0
R16 Hynek Barton WC Matthew William Donald WC H2H 1-0
R16 Andrew Paulson 2 Matyas Cerny q H2H 1-0
R32 Maxime Chazal (FRA) Daniel Siniakov LL H2H 2-0
R32 Tim Handel Szymon Kielan H2H 1-0
R32 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) Tomas Jirousek q H2H 1-1
R32 Hazem Naow (SYR) 8 Jiri Barnat H2H 1-0
R32 Felix Gill 3 Daniel Paty (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Petr Nouza (CZE) Dung Em Oliver Dao q H2H 1-0
R32 Milos Karol Raphael Lambling (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Jakub Mensik 6 John Sperle q H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) David Pichler (AUT) 7 H2H 3-2
R32 Toby Alex Kodat Yvo Panak (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) Filip Duda (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Jonas Schaer (SUI) q Quentin Folliot (FRA) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Matthew William Donald WC Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 5 H2H 1-1
R32 Hynek Barton WC Tomas Lanik WC H2H 1-0
R32 Matyas Cerny q Jan Hrazdil WC H2H 1-0
R32 Andrew Paulson 2 Noah Schlagenhauf q H2H 1-0

M15 Maputo, Wk. 40 2022 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F TBA TBA
SF TBA H Naow / J John (SYR/)
SF TBA TBA
QF H Naow / J John (SYR/) TBA
QF TBA TBA
QF TBA S Szymon / Y Wojcik (/) 4
QF TBA A Bolardt / A Andrew (CZE/) 2
R16 TBA TBA
R16 H Naow / J John (SYR/) J Jan / S Stepan (/)
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 S Szymon / Y Wojcik (/) 4 A Adam / D Daniel (/)
R16 TBA TBA
R16 A Bolardt / A Andrew (CZE/) 2 TBA

M15 Maputo, Wk. 40 2022 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Matyas Cerny q Adam Krischke H2H 2-0
FQ Jonas Schaer (SUI) q Jiri Jenicek (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Noah Schlagenhauf q Antonin Bolardt (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Tomas Jirousek q Adam Jurajda H2H 1-0
FQ Yvo Panak (CZE) q Marko Andrejic H2H 1-0
FQ Dung Em Oliver Dao q Dominik Recek (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ John Sperle q Hans Peter Kaufmann H2H 1-0
FQ Daniel Paty (CZE) q Daniel Siniakov LL H2H 1-0
SFQ Adam Krischke Kristian Janci H2H 1-0
SFQ Matyas Cerny q Mark Havlicek H2H 1-0
SFQ Jiri Jenicek (CZE) Stepan Pecak H2H 1-0
SFQ Jonas Schaer (SUI) q Pavel Gula H2H 1-0
SFQ Antonin Bolardt (CZE) Sergo Sikharulidze H2H 1-0
SFQ Noah Schlagenhauf q Adam Palecek H2H 1-0
SFQ Adam Jurajda Adam Blecha (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomas Jirousek q Niklas Waldner H2H 1-0
SFQ Marko Andrejic Jimmy Yang (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yvo Panak (CZE) q Josef Vagner (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dominik Recek (CZE) Dominique Graf H2H 2-0
SFQ Dung Em Oliver Dao q Ondrej Hujo H2H 1-0
SFQ Hans Peter Kaufmann Nico Hornitschek (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ John Sperle q Noel Larwig (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniel Siniakov LL Marcell Bartakovics (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniel Paty (CZE) q Radovan Michalik H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristian Janci Andrej Tasev H2H 1-0
QFQ Adam Krischke Matej Laibl H2H 1-0
QFQ Matyas Cerny q Martin Benes (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mark Havlicek Ivo Vercik H2H 1-0
QFQ Jiri Jenicek (CZE) Matvey Minin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Stepan Pecak Lukas Janousek H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Gula Radim Paral H2H 1-0
QFQ Jonas Schaer (SUI) q Marek Dvorak (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Antonin Bolardt (CZE) Mikolaj Lis H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergo Sikharulidze Tomas Krcma (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adam Palecek Artem Mazur H2H 1-0
QFQ Noah Schlagenhauf q Jakub Prachar H2H 1-0
QFQ Adam Jurajda Daniel Blazka H2H 1-0
QFQ Adam Blecha (CZE) Csongor Hejjas H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Jirousek q Jiri Krouzek H2H 1-0
QFQ Niklas Waldner Ondrej Kratochvil H2H 1-0
QFQ Marko Andrejic Peter Kucera H2H 1-0
QFQ Jimmy Yang (_GE) Niklas Rohrer H2H 1-0
QFQ Josef Vagner (CZE) Przemyslaw Michocki (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yvo Panak (CZE) q Juliusz Bienkiewicz H2H 1-0
QFQ Dominik Recek (CZE) Bretislav Lukas H2H 1-0
QFQ Dominique Graf Adam Zapsky H2H 1-0
QFQ Ondrej Hujo Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva H2H 1-0
QFQ Dung Em Oliver Dao q Michael Gloeckler (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nico Hornitschek (_GE) Bartlomiej Andrzejczak (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hans Peter Kaufmann Petr Mastalka H2H 1-0
QFQ John Sperle q Jiri Cizek H2H 1-0
QFQ Noel Larwig (_GE) Vojtech Mares H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Siniakov LL Elias Julian Werner H2H 1-0
QFQ Marcell Bartakovics (HUN) Simon Smejkal H2H 1-0
QFQ Radovan Michalik Roman Arendar (_CU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Paty (CZE) q Jan Jermar H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+