M15 Karshi, Wk. 41 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 2 Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) q H2H 1-0
SF Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) q Alibek Kachmazov JR H2H 1-0
SF Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 2 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Alibek Kachmazov JR Alexandr Binda q H2H 1-0
QF Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) q Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 1WC H2H 1-0
QF Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 2 Timur Khabibulin H2H 1-0
QF Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 4 Timur Maulenov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R16 Timur Khabibulin Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) JR H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 4 Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB) WC H2H 1-1
R16 Alibek Kachmazov JR Roman Blokhin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 1WC Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) q H2H 2-0
R16 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 2 Olimjon Nabiev (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandr Binda q Savriyan Danilov 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) q Egor Noskin q H2H 1-0
R16 Timur Maulenov (KAZ) Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 5 H2H 2-0
R32 Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) q Martin Borisiouk (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 5 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) H2H 2-0
R32 Timur Khabibulin Sergei Pogosian (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 1WC Sergey Shipilov q H2H 1-0
R32 Roman Blokhin (RUS) q Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Savriyan Danilov 3 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) H2H 2-0
R32 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 2 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Olimjon Nabiev (UZB) WC Oleg Khotkov (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Timur Maulenov (KAZ) Anton Chekhov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) JR Matvey Minin (RUS) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Alibek Kachmazov JR Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 4 George Tsivadze (GEO) H2H 3-0
R32 Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) q Mark Tryakshin q H2H 4-0
R32 Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB) WC Vladislav Sveridenko WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandr Binda q Saba Purtseladze q H2H 1-0
R32 Egor Noskin q Sergey Fomin (UZB) 6 H2H 1-0

M15 Karshi, Wk. 41 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F S Fayziev / T Khabibulin (UZB/) A Chekhov / K Sultanov (RUS/UZB)
SF S Fayziev / T Khabibulin (UZB/) M Ratniuk / S Saidkarimov (UKR/UZB)
SF A Chekhov / K Sultanov (RUS/UZB) T Maulenov / B Zhukayev (KAZ/KAZ)
QF S Fayziev / T Khabibulin (UZB/) O Nabiev / I Urinov (UZB/UZB)
QF A Chekhov / K Sultanov (RUS/UZB) M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS)
QF T Maulenov / B Zhukayev (KAZ/KAZ) S Ayap / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO)
QF M Ratniuk / S Saidkarimov (UKR/UZB) S Savriyan / I Denisov (/RUS)
R16 A Chekhov / K Sultanov (RUS/UZB) A Alexandr / E Egor (/)
R16 S Ayap / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO) M Borisiouk / A Liaonenka (BLR/BLR)
R16 T Maulenov / B Zhukayev (KAZ/KAZ) V Gurevich / O Khotkov (USA/UKR)
R16 S Savriyan / I Denisov (/RUS) S Dzhanashia / S Shofayziyev (RUS/UZB)
R16 M Ratniuk / S Saidkarimov (UKR/UZB) A Karimov / G Korobeynikov (UZB/UZB)
R16 O Nabiev / I Urinov (UZB/UZB) M Maxim / S Pogosian (/RUS)
R16 S Fayziev / T Khabibulin (UZB/) S Abzalov / T Sottimov (UZB/UZB)
R16 M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS) M Minin / A Zgirovsky (RUS/BLR)

M15 Karshi, Wk. 41 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Egor Noskin q Adil Karimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) q Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexandr Binda q Igor Shrolik H2H 1-0
FQ Saba Purtseladze q Ivan Denisov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Roman Blokhin (RUS) q Maxim Krapivin H2H 1-0
FQ Sergey Shipilov q Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) H2H 1-0
FQ Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) q Timur Sottimov (UZB) H2H 2-0
FQ Mark Tryakshin q Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Timur Sottimov (UZB) Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Shrolik Sobir Jalilov H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandr Binda q Abdusamad Usmanov H2H 1-0
QFQ Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) Nikita Chuev H2H 2-0
QFQ Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) q Allanur Garryyev H2H 1-0
QFQ Adil Karimov (UZB) Victor Gurevich (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roman Blokhin (RUS) q Samandar Azamatov H2H 1-0
QFQ Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB) Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) H2H 1-1
QFQ Maxim Krapivin Daniel Litvinov H2H 1-0
QFQ Mark Tryakshin q Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergey Shipilov q Artsiom Bardzin (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) Naesar Jewoor (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Saba Purtseladze q Nikoloz Davlianidze (GEO) H2H 2-0
QFQ Ivan Denisov (RUS) Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) q Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov H2H 2-0
QFQ Egor Noskin q Damir Makhmudov (KAZ) H2H 2-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+