M15 Kamen, Wk. 26 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Peter Heller (GER) 2 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Peter Heller (GER) 2 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 4 H2H 1-0
SF Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Pascal Meis (GER) H2H 2-0
QF Peter Heller (GER) 2 Riccardo Maiga (SUI) q H2H 1-0
QF Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 4 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QF Pascal Meis (GER) James Frawley (AUS) 8 H2H 2-0
QF Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 5 H2H 3-0
R16 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) Sebastian Prechtel (GER) H2H 3-0
R16 Peter Heller (GER) 2 Paul Woerner (GER) H2H 1-1
R16 James Frawley (AUS) 8 Luca Staeheli (SUI) q H2H 1-0
R16 Riccardo Maiga (SUI) q Nik Razborsek (SLO) 6 H2H 2-0
R16 Pascal Meis (GER) Mats Rosenkranz H2H 2-0
R16 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Karlo Cubelic (_GE) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 5 Yannik Steinegger (SUI) q H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 4 Dominik Boehler H2H 1-0
R32 Sebastian Prechtel (GER) Jordi Walder (_GE) q H2H 1-1
R32 Yannik Steinegger (SUI) q Raphael Baltensperger H2H 1-0
R32 Pascal Meis (GER) Kenneth Raisma (EST) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) Alexander Erler (AUT) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Mats Rosenkranz Daniel Altmaier (GER) 3WC H2H 1-2
R32 James Frawley (AUS) 8 Bastien Presuhn (_GE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nik Razborsek (SLO) 6 Henri Squire (_GE) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 4 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) H2H 1-1
R32 Dominik Boehler Tim Seibert (_GE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Paul Woerner (GER) Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 5 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) H2H 1-0
R32 Luca Staeheli (SUI) q Naoki Tajima (JPN) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Karlo Cubelic (_GE) WC Nicholas Bybel (USA) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Heller (GER) 2 Valentin Guenther q H2H 4-0
R32 Riccardo Maiga (SUI) q Johan Nikles (SUI) H2H 2-0
R32 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Damien Wenger (SUI) q H2H 1-0

M15 Kamen, Wk. 26 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F S Dzhanashia / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) A Lazarov / A Mannapov (BUL/RUS)
SF S Dzhanashia / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) L Martinez / D Wenger (SUI/SUI)
SF A Lazarov / A Mannapov (BUL/RUS) J Frawley / M Rosenkranz (AUS/)
QF S Dzhanashia / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) J Barranco Cosano / J Nikles (ESP/SUI)
QF A Lazarov / A Mannapov (BUL/RUS) N Tajima / V Ursu (JPN/UKR)
QF J Frawley / M Rosenkranz (AUS/) N Bybel / N Sinha (USA/IND)
QF L Martinez / D Wenger (SUI/SUI) Y Steinegger / N Uryson (SUI/ARG)
R16 N Tajima / V Ursu (JPN/UKR) A Ceppellini / R Maiga (ITA/SUI)
R16 J Frawley / M Rosenkranz (AUS/) B Loccisano / M Loccisano (/_GE)
R16 N Bybel / N Sinha (USA/IND) V Ivanov / P Woerner (EST/GER)
R16 L Martinez / D Wenger (SUI/SUI) F Ewers / E Moore (/GBR)
R16 Y Steinegger / N Uryson (SUI/ARG) D Dutra da Silva / N Schell (BRA/_GE)
w/o
R16 S Dzhanashia / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) R Baltensperger / L Staeheli (/SUI)
R16 J Barranco Cosano / J Nikles (ESP/SUI) D Boehler / K Cubelic (/_GE)
R16 A Lazarov / A Mannapov (BUL/RUS) A Erler / S Prechtel (AUT/GER)
w/o

M15 Kamen, Wk. 26 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Riccardo Maiga (SUI) q Adrian Oetzbach H2H 1-0
FQ Damien Wenger (SUI) q Vadym Ursu (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Kenneth Raisma (EST) q Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND) H2H 1-0
FQ Jordi Walder (_GE) q Ewan Moore (GBR) H2H 1-0
FQ Yannik Steinegger (SUI) q Igor Solomatin (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexis Gautier (FRA) q Jim Walder (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Valentin Guenther q Nicholas Bybel (USA) LL H2H 2-0
FQ Luca Staeheli (SUI) q Niklas Schell (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexis Gautier (FRA) q Joel Link H2H 1-0
QFQ Kenneth Raisma (EST) q Mike Loccisano (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND) Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Damien Wenger (SUI) q Constantin Ruland H2H 1-0
QFQ Vadym Ursu (UKR) Maximilian Dietel H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrian Oetzbach Louroi Martinez (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ewan Moore (GBR) Nicolas Uryson (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordi Walder (_GE) q Daniel Litvinov H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Solomatin (UKR) Yan Sabanin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yannik Steinegger (SUI) q Oscar Moraing (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jim Walder (_GE) Flemming Peters H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Guenther q Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicholas Bybel (USA) LL Malte Steingass H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Staeheli (SUI) q Felix Ewers H2H 1-0
QFQ Niklas Schell (_GE) Daniil Glinka (_ES) H2H 1-0
QFQ Riccardo Maiga (SUI) q Lynn Max Kempen H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+