M15 Irpin, Wk. 22 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 Arnaud Bovy JR H2H 1-0
SF Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 6 H2H 2-0
SF Arnaud Bovy JR Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q H2H 1-0
QF Arnaud Bovy JR Karl Friberg (SWE) 5 H2H 2-0
QF Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 6 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
QF Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) H2H 2-0
QF Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q Artem Smirnov (UKR) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Artem Smirnov (UKR) 2 Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) q H2H 3-1
R16 Arnaud Bovy JR Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Karl Friberg (SWE) 5 Pavel Shumeiko JR H2H 1-0
R16 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 6 Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 Kristjan Tamm (EST) q H2H 1-0
R16 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Oleg Dolgosheyev (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R16 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 6 Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) q Tomas Liska (SVK) q H2H 1-2
R32 Artem Smirnov (UKR) 2 Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) q Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Oleg Dolgosheyev (UKR) Andrii Gryniuk (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) George Tsivadze (GEO) H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Shumeiko JR Matvey Minin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) Richard Zusman (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Karl Friberg (SWE) 5 Denis Parshutin (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Michael Zhu (USA) 3 H2H 1-1
R32 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) Naoki Tajima (JPN) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 Dmytro Kamynin (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Arnaud Bovy JR Alessandro Petrone (ITA) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q Fabio Coelho (POL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Kristjan Tamm (EST) q Vladimir Ivanov (EST) H2H 1-0
R32 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) 7 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) H2H 1-0

M15 Irpin, Wk. 22 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F G Kravchenko / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) P Matuszewski / M Zhu (POL/USA)
SF P Matuszewski / M Zhu (POL/USA) A Gryniuk / A Petrenko (UKR/UKR)
SF G Kravchenko / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) N Tajima / K Tamm (JPN/EST)
QF N Tajima / K Tamm (JPN/EST) Y Bondarevskiy / M Minin (RUS/RUS)
QF G Kravchenko / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) S Ayap / V Ivanov (KAZ/EST)
QF P Matuszewski / M Zhu (POL/USA) O Krutykh / S Saidkarimov (UKR/UZB)
QF A Gryniuk / A Petrenko (UKR/UKR) A Smirnov / R Zusman (UKR/USA)
w/o
R16 S Ayap / V Ivanov (KAZ/EST) F Coelho / M Terczynski (POL/POL)
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / M Minin (RUS/RUS) D Demian / V Yehorov (/UKR)
R16 N Tajima / K Tamm (JPN/EST) K Friberg / S Taylor (SWE/SWE)
w/o
R16 A Gryniuk / A Petrenko (UKR/UKR) V Lobak / M Mykhailo (UKR/)
R16 A Smirnov / R Zusman (UKR/USA) B Dhoe / P Goldsteiner (BEL/AUT)
R16 P Matuszewski / M Zhu (POL/USA) B Bobrov / N Mashtakov (RUS/UKR)
w/o
R16 O Krutykh / S Saidkarimov (UKR/UZB) G Lomakin / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO)
R16 G Kravchenko / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) O Dolgosheyev / D Kamynin (UKR/UKR)

M15 Irpin, Wk. 22 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Fabio Coelho (POL) q Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) q Vladyslav Lobak (UKR) H2H 2-0
FQ Kristjan Tamm (EST) q Timur Maulenov (KAZ) H2H 2-0
FQ Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) H2H 2-0
FQ Tomas Liska (SVK) q Federico Campana H2H 1-0
FQ Dmytro Kamynin (UKR) q Aleksei Khomich (BLR) H2H 1-0
FQ Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) q Piotr Matuszewski (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) q Mateusz Terczynski (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q Aleksandr Bulitski H2H 1-0
QFQ Timur Maulenov (KAZ) Volodymyr Malakhov (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristjan Tamm (EST) q Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladyslav Lobak (UKR) Michal Mikula (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) q Dzianis Zharyn (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Fabio Coelho (POL) q Nikita Repkin (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) Sam Taylor (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Campana Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Liska (SVK) q Daniil Strelchenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dmytro Kamynin (UKR) q Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Aleksei Khomich (BLR) Oleksandr Kokkin H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) q Martin Borisiouk (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Piotr Matuszewski (POL) Demian Hulyanich H2H 1-0
QFQ Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) q Adam Bronka (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mateusz Terczynski (POL) Nikita Revin (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+