M15 Heraklion, Wk. 48 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Matija Pecotic (CRO) 2 Artem Smirnov (UKR) H2H 1-0
SF Matija Pecotic (CRO) 2 Yshai Oliel (ISR) 3 H2H 2-0
SF Artem Smirnov (UKR) Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Yshai Oliel (ISR) 3 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Artem Smirnov (UKR) Daniel Masur (GER) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 4 Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) H2H 1-1
QF Matija Pecotic (CRO) 2 Uisung Park (KOR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Uisung Park (KOR) q David Pichler (AUT) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Matija Pecotic (CRO) 2 Lenny Hampel (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16 Daniel Masur (GER) 1 Petros Tsitsipas (GRE) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Yshai Oliel (ISR) 3 Alibek Kachmazov JR H2H 1-0
R16 Artem Smirnov (UKR) Jakub Paul (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 7 Marek Gengel (CZE) H2H 2-0
R16 Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) Boris Pokotilov (RUS) WC H2H 1-1
R16 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 4 Guy Den Heijer H2H 2-0
R32 Matija Pecotic (CRO) 2 Christos Keisidis q H2H 1-0
R32 Daniel Masur (GER) 1 Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) H2H 1-0
R32 Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) Mick Veldheer H2H 1-0
R32 Guy Den Heijer Leopold Zima (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Uisung Park (KOR) q Valentin Guenther q H2H 1-0
R32 Jakub Paul (SUI) David Poljak (CZE) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 4 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Alibek Kachmazov JR Antoine Bellier (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Petros Tsitsipas (GRE) WC Alexander Donski (CAN) H2H 1-0
R32 Marek Gengel (CZE) Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) H2H 1-0
R32 Boris Pokotilov (RUS) WC Tobias Simon (GER) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 7 Domagoj Biljesko q H2H 1-1
R32 Artem Smirnov (UKR) Andrej Glvac (SVK) PR H2H 1-0
R32 Lenny Hampel (AUT) Ioannis Xilas WC H2H 1-0
R32 David Pichler (AUT) 8 Alexandros Skorilas (GRE) WC H2H 2-1
R32 Yshai Oliel (ISR) 3 Alex Martinez q H2H 1-0

M15 Heraklion, Wk. 48 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F D Pichler / V Sachko (AUT/UKR) 2 R Bertola / D Masur (/GER) 1
SF D Pichler / V Sachko (AUT/UKR) 2 B Bobrov / G Den Heijer (RUS/) 3
SF R Bertola / D Masur (/GER) 1 V Guenther / M Veldheer (/)
QF B Bobrov / G Den Heijer (RUS/) 3 A Khomich / N Oberleitner (BLR/AUT) WC
QF D Pichler / V Sachko (AUT/UKR) 2 M Gengel / D Langmajer (CZE/CZE)
QF V Guenther / M Veldheer (/) A Alibek / M Kalovelonis (/GRC)
QF R Bertola / D Masur (/GER) 1 J Paul / L Staeheli (SUI/SUI)
R16 D Pichler / V Sachko (AUT/UKR) 2 T Kocevar-Desman / A Alexander (SLO/)
R16 M Gengel / D Langmajer (CZE/CZE) S Kapiris / I Ioannis (GRE/) WC
R16 B Bobrov / G Den Heijer (RUS/) 3 A Barbu / S Palosi (ROU/ROU)
R16 A Khomich / N Oberleitner (BLR/AUT) WC M Dimitrov / A Lazarov (/BUL)
R16 A Alibek / M Kalovelonis (/GRC) A Donski / P Tsitsipas (CAN/GRE) 4
R16 J Paul / L Staeheli (SUI/SUI) L Aaes / T Heger (DEN/GER) WC
R16 R Bertola / D Masur (/GER) 1 S Dzhanashia / B Pokotilov (RUS/RUS)
R16 V Guenther / M Veldheer (/) L Hampel / A Smirnov (AUT/UKR)

M15 Heraklion, Wk. 48 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Valentin Guenther q Aleksei Khomich (BLR) H2H 1-0
FQ Alex Martinez q Martin Dimitrov H2H 1-0
FQ Leopold Zima (_GE) q Athanassios Manekas H2H 1-0
FQ Christos Keisidis q Sean Hodkin (GBR) H2H 1-0
FQ Domagoj Biljesko q Luca Staeheli (SUI) H2H 1-0
FQ Uisung Park (KOR) q Remy Bertola H2H 1-0
SFQ Valentin Guenther q Arthur Bernabe H2H 1-0
SFQ Aleksei Khomich (BLR) Tim Heger (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Martin Dimitrov Alexander Lebedev H2H 1-0
SFQ Alex Martinez q Evangelos Kypriotis H2H 1-0
SFQ Athanassios Manekas Jackson Varney (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Leopold Zima (_GE) q Pavel Shumeiko H2H 1-0
SFQ Christos Keisidis q Billy Harris (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Remy Bertola Dimitrios Choumis H2H 1-0
SFQ Uisung Park (KOR) q Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Domagoj Biljesko q Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luca Staeheli (SUI) Dian Nedev H2H 1-0
SFQ Sean Hodkin (GBR) Yeongseok Jeong (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Leopold Zima (_GE) q Ido Zonder (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jackson Varney (AUS) Harry David Meehan (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Athanassios Manekas Niklas Guttau (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex Martinez q Omer Yeshaya (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Evangelos Kypriotis Dominik Langmajer (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Dimitrov George Gregoriou H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Lebedev Frane Nincevic (_CR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tim Heger (GER) Ludvig Aaes (DEN) H2H 2-0
QFQ Aleksei Khomich (BLR) Neil Oberleitner (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arthur Bernabe Georgios Tsikriteas H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Shumeiko Lazar Radenkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Billy Harris (GBR) Ioannis Stamoulos H2H 1-0
QFQ Christos Keisidis q Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Remy Bertola Dax Donders (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dimitrios Choumis Stamatis Kapiris (GRE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR) Seongbin Sim (KOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Uisung Park (KOR) q Deney Wassermann (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Domagoj Biljesko q Stefan Palosi (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS) Valentin Ivanov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dian Nedev Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Staeheli (SUI) David Cierny H2H 1-0
QFQ Yeongseok Jeong (KOR) Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sean Hodkin (GBR) Igor Solomatin (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Guenther q Basilis Voltirakis H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+