M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) 3 H2H 2-0
SF Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 1 Gergely Madarasz (HUN) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 1 Gabriel Donev 5 H2H 1-0
QF Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 6 H2H 2-0
QF Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) 3 Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) 7 H2H 3-1
QF Gergely Madarasz (HUN) 8 Artem Smirnov (UKR) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 6 Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) 3 Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Artem Smirnov (UKR) 4 Kenneth Raisma (EST) H2H 1-0
R16 Gabriel Donev 5 Daniil Strelchenko (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) Alessandro Petrone (ITA) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Gergely Madarasz (HUN) 8 Francesco Bessire (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 1 Matyas Fuele (HUN) H2H 1-0
R16 Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) 7 Igor Solomatin (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) 7 Roman Boychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy q H2H 1-0
R32 Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) q Piotr Grynkowski (POL) H2H 1-0
R32 Igor Solomatin (UKR) q Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Daniil Strelchenko (UKR) q Denys Pume (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Matyas Fuele (HUN) Maxime Mora (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Gabriel Donev 5 Vasko Mladenov (BUL) H2H 1-0
R32 Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 1 Benjamin Niv (BUL) H2H 1-0
R32 Kenneth Raisma (EST) Gleb Baklanov (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Artem Smirnov (UKR) 4 Dmytro Kamynin (UKR) H2H 2-0
R32 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 6 Mykyta Rassolov WC H2H 1-0
R32 Francesco Bessire (ITA) Boris Butulija (SRI) H2H 1-0
R32 Gergely Madarasz (HUN) 8 Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Alessandro Petrone (ITA) 2 Bartosz Wojnar (POL) H2H 1-0
R32 Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q H2H 2-0
R32 Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) 3 Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) q H2H 2-0

M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Fuele / G Madarasz (HUN/HUN) D Kamynin / N Mashtakov (UKR/UKR)
SF D Kamynin / N Mashtakov (UKR/UKR) P Grynkowski / B Wojnar (POL/POL)
SF M Fuele / G Madarasz (HUN/HUN) E Matvievici / O Prihodko (MDA/UKR)
QF M Fuele / G Madarasz (HUN/HUN) A Smirnov / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR)
QF D Kamynin / N Mashtakov (UKR/UKR) E Baklanov / G Baklanov (UKR/UKR)
QF P Grynkowski / B Wojnar (POL/POL) R Boychuk / I Sergeyev (UKR/UKR)
QF E Matvievici / O Prihodko (MDA/UKR) G Donev / O Krutykh (/UKR)
R16 A Smirnov / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) V Mladenov / V Sachko (BUL/UKR)
R16 M Fuele / G Madarasz (HUN/HUN) P Dittmer / V Yehorov (/UKR)
R16 E Matvievici / O Prihodko (MDA/UKR) B Butulija / M Mora (SRI/FRA)
R16 P Grynkowski / B Wojnar (POL/POL) D Baskov / B Niv (MDA/BUL)
R16 R Boychuk / I Sergeyev (UKR/UKR) A Ovcharov / D Strelchenko (RUS/UKR)
R16 E Baklanov / G Baklanov (UKR/UKR) M Mykhaylo / M Mykyta (/)
R16 D Kamynin / N Mashtakov (UKR/UKR) F Bessire / M Bortolotti (ITA/ITA)
R16 G Donev / O Krutykh (/UKR) A Braynin / D Veremeychuk (UKR/UKR)

M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Igor Solomatin (UKR) q Danyil Fedorov H2H 1-0
FQ Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) q Volodymyr Zakharov H2H 1-0
FQ Daniil Strelchenko (UKR) q Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
FQ Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) q Egor Baklanov (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q Nikita Starkou H2H 1-0
FQ Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy q Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Danyil Fedorov Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Igor Solomatin (UKR) q Anatoliy Voloshyn H2H 1-0
SFQ Volodymyr Zakharov Philipp Dittmer H2H 1-0
SFQ Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) q Pavel Liavonchyk H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniil Strelchenko (UKR) q Nikita Alosha Ushakov H2H 1-0
SFQ Egor Matvievici (MDA) Marc Guardeno (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) q Dmytro Slyepkan H2H 1-0
SFQ Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy q Oleksandr Kokkin H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR) Dmitry Trunov H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikita Starkou Mykhaylo Muravyov H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q Dmitrii Baskov (MDA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Egor Baklanov (UKR) Zhan Skindzer (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anatoliy Voloshyn Aleksandr Makarov H2H 1-0
QFQ Volodymyr Zakharov Vasil Yehorov (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Liavonchyk Timur Bagbekov H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikita Alosha Ushakov Artem Mazur H2H 1-0
QFQ Egor Matvievici (MDA) Yaroslav Sokyrka H2H 1-0
QFQ Dmytro Slyepkan Aleksandr Kvantaliani H2H 1-0
QFQ Egor Baklanov (UKR) Juraj Pivoluska H2H 1-0
QFQ Zhan Skindzer (BLR) Ivan Britikov H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q Philipp Sikorski H2H 1-0
QFQ Mykhaylo Muravyov Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikita Starkou Simon Yastremskiy (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dmitry Trunov Yura Dec (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy q Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Danyil Fedorov Aliaksandr Sasnouski H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+