M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 35 2021 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Illya Beloborodko (UKR) Ilya Snitari H2H 1-0
SF Ilya Snitari Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1q
w/o
H2H 0-0
SF Illya Beloborodko (UKR) Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1q Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 8 H2H 2-0
QF Ilya Snitari Federico Campana q H2H 1-0
QF Illya Beloborodko (UKR) Artem Podorozhnyi q H2H 1-0
QF Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 5 Julius Tverijonas (LAT) H2H 1-0
R16 Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1q Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 8 Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Ilya Snitari Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Federico Campana q Maik Steiner LL H2H 1-0
R16 Artem Podorozhnyi q Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R16 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) Clement Tabur (FRA) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 5 Filip Pieczonka H2H 1-0
R16 Julius Tverijonas (LAT) Roman Boychuk (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1q Danyil Fedorov WC H2H 1-0
R32 Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA) Artem Smirnov (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA) Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R32 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 8 Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 3 H2H 2-0
R32 Ilya Snitari Koray Kirci (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Maik Steiner LL Baran Cengiz H2H 1-0
R32 Federico Campana q Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Artem Podorozhnyi q Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) Richard Zusman (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) Lev Levyatov WC H2H 1-0
R32 Clement Tabur (FRA) 4 Timur Mukhtarulin WC H2H 1-0
R32 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 5 Ainius Sabaliauskas q H2H 1-0
R32 Filip Pieczonka Nicolo Pozzani q H2H 1-0
R32 Julius Tverijonas (LAT) Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R32 Roman Boychuk (UKR) q Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) 2 H2H 1-1

M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 35 2021 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F G Lomakin / V Manafov (KAZ/UKR) 1 Y Bondarevskiy / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) 2
SF G Lomakin / V Manafov (KAZ/UKR) 1 A Petrenko / M Maik (UKR/)
SF Y Bondarevskiy / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) 2 F Federico / G Noce (/ITA)
QF G Lomakin / V Manafov (KAZ/UKR) 1 B Baran / S Saba (/)
w/o
QF A Petrenko / M Maik (UKR/) N Mashtakov / C Tabur (UKR/FRA) 4
w/o
QF F Federico / G Noce (/ITA) L Lev / A Smirnov (/UKR) WC
QF Y Bondarevskiy / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) 2 A Ainius / J Tverijonas (/LAT)
R16 G Lomakin / V Manafov (KAZ/UKR) 1 V Dancu / S Zukauskas (ROU/LTU)
R16 B Baran / S Saba (/) D Milchenko / M Mykyta (UKR/) WC
R16 N Mashtakov / C Tabur (UKR/FRA) 4 C AKSU / K Kirci (TUN/TUR)
R16 A Petrenko / M Maik (UKR/) T Compagnucci / M Marfia (ITA/ITA)
R16 F Federico / G Noce (/ITA) Y Yurii / I Dudun (/UKR) WC
R16 L Lev / A Smirnov (/UKR) WC T Khabibulin / B Zhukayev (/KAZ) 3
R16 A Ainius / J Tverijonas (/LAT) I Ilya / D Tashbulatov (/KAZ)
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) 2 A Braynin / G Kravchenko (UKR/UKR)

M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 35 2021 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1q Alessio Zanotti H2H 1-0
FQ Roman Boychuk (UKR) q Vasil Yehorov (UKR) H2H 3-0
FQ Nicolo Pozzani q Saba Purtseladze H2H 1-0
FQ Artem Podorozhnyi q Mathieu Scaglia (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Ainius Sabaliauskas q Maik Steiner LL H2H 1-0
FQ Federico Campana q Simonas Zukauskas (LTU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1q Illya Sarafyn H2H 1-0
SFQ Alessio Zanotti Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Roman Boychuk (UKR) q Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vasil Yehorov (UKR) Illya Maksymchuk H2H 1-0
SFQ Saba Purtseladze Artem Hrashchenkov H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicolo Pozzani q Davide Gabrielli H2H 1-0
SFQ Mathieu Scaglia (FRA) Mykhailo Mossur H2H 1-0
SFQ Artem Podorozhnyi q Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy H2H 1-0
SFQ Maik Steiner LL Myroslav Bondar H2H 1-0
SFQ Ainius Sabaliauskas q Alexey Dubinin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Simonas Zukauskas (LTU) Kaya Arinc H2H 1-0
SFQ Federico Campana q Marat Khizriiev H2H 1-0
QFQ Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Illya Sarafyn Mikhail Dubrouski H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessio Zanotti Yahor Slizevich H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) Vsevolod Oliynyk (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Roman Boychuk (UKR) q Adrian Toderascu H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasil Yehorov (UKR) Nikita Matiyevich H2H 1-0
QFQ Illya Maksymchuk Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Saba Purtseladze Pavlo Rezoglazov H2H 1-0
QFQ Artem Hrashchenkov Elesey Avtamonov H2H 1-0
QFQ Davide Gabrielli Mykyta Shurubura
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Nicolo Pozzani q Nikita Alosha Ushakov H2H 1-0
QFQ Mathieu Scaglia (FRA) Grygorii Kysilov (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mykhailo Mossur Danyil Chornous (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Artem Podorozhnyi q Davud Amirov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy Dmytrii Ierokhin H2H 1-0
QFQ Maik Steiner LL Massimo Brambati H2H 1-0
QFQ Myroslav Bondar John Suvor H2H 1-0
QFQ Ainius Sabaliauskas q Mykyta Rassolov H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexey Dubinin (RUS) Julius Adomavicius H2H 1-0
QFQ Simonas Zukauskas (LTU) Maksym Neverov H2H 1-0
QFQ Kaya Arinc Igor Dudun (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marat Khizriiev Oleksiy Shyanovskyy (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Campana q Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+