M15 Cancun, Wk. 46 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Paul Jubb (GBR) 8 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA) 7 H2H 1-0
SF Paul Jubb (GBR) 8 David Volfson (CAN) q H2H 1-0
SF Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA) 7 Tigre Hank (MEX) WC H2H 1-0
QF Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA) 7 Arklon Huertas Del Pino 4 H2H 1-0
QF Paul Jubb (GBR) 8 Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 3 H2H 2-0
QF Tigre Hank (MEX) WC Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) 2 H2H 2-1
QF David Volfson (CAN) q Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) 2 Luis Patino (MEX) H2H 1-0
R16 Tigre Hank (MEX) WC Cayetano March (_EC) H2H 1-0
R16 Arklon Huertas Del Pino 4 Karlo Cubelic (_GE) q H2H 2-0
R16 David Volfson (CAN) q Joshua Ortlip H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 1 Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER) H2H 1-0
R16 Paul Jubb (GBR) 8 Connor Farren (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA) 7 Kiranpal Pannu q H2H 1-0
R16 Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 3 Fernando Yamacita (BRA) q H2H 3-0
R32 Fernando Yamacita (BRA) q Ricardo Reyna WC H2H 1-0
R32 Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA) 7 Cameron Green (AUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Kiranpal Pannu q Ignacio Carou (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Karlo Cubelic (_GE) q Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Paul Jubb (GBR) 8 Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida JR H2H 2-0
R32 Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 3 Ajeet Rai (NZL) H2H 1-0
R32 Connor Farren (USA) Rafael Giotis WC H2H 1-0
R32 Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER) Julian Bradley (IRL) H2H 1-0
R32 David Volfson (CAN) q Christian Langmo (USA) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 1 Alejandro Mendoza H2H 2-0
R32 Joshua Ortlip Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Arklon Huertas Del Pino 4 Mateus Alves (2001) H2H 1-0
R32 Tigre Hank (MEX) WC Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) 2 Issei Okamura (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Cayetano March (_EC) Juan Hernandez Serrano H2H 1-0
R32 Luis Patino (MEX) Alexander Weis (ITA) H2H 1-0

M15 Cancun, Wk. 46 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Arklon / C Huertas Del Pino (/PER) N Bybel / D Volfson (USA/CAN)
SF A Arklon / C Huertas Del Pino (/PER) G Silva / E Ribeiro (BRA/BRA)
SF N Bybel / D Volfson (USA/CAN) J Bradley / C Green (IRL/AUS)
QF J Bradley / C Green (IRL/AUS) M Matheus / J Silva (/BRA)
QF N Bybel / D Volfson (USA/CAN) M Mateus / I Carou (/ARG)
QF G Silva / E Ribeiro (BRA/BRA) J Jorge / L Patino (/MEX)
QF A Arklon / C Huertas Del Pino (/PER) C Cruz / W Wally (/)
R16 J Bradley / C Green (IRL/AUS) M Kestelboim / T Lipovsek Puches (ARG/ARG)
R16 M Matheus / J Silva (/BRA) A Mendoza / A Weis (/ITA)
R16 M Mateus / I Carou (/ARG) F Martinez Sarrasague / F Yamacita (ARG/BRA)
R16 N Bybel / D Volfson (USA/CAN) K Cubelic / A Rai (_GE/NZL)
R16 J Jorge / L Patino (/MEX) I Ilarion / C March (/_EC)
R16 C Cruz / W Wally (/) J Joao / R Ricardo (/)
R16 A Arklon / C Huertas Del Pino (/PER) S Beren / S Butts (USA/HKG)
w/o
R16 G Silva / E Ribeiro (BRA/BRA) P Rodrigues / B Figlia (BRA/BRA)

M15 Cancun, Wk. 46 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Cameron Green (AUS) q Nicholas Shamma (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ David Volfson (CAN) q Pedro Iamachkine (PER) H2H 1-0
FQ Fernando Yamacita (BRA) q Sebastian Eguez (BOL) H2H 2-0
FQ Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA) q Nicholas Alexander Reyes (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Karlo Cubelic (_GE) q Laurin Aerne (SUI) H2H 1-0
FQ Kiranpal Pannu q Alexander Knight (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ David Volfson (CAN) q Gabriel Hurtado
w/o
H2H 0-0
SFQ Cameron Green (AUS) q Moerani Bouzige H2H 2-0
SFQ Nicholas Shamma (USA) Skyler Butts (HKG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pedro Iamachkine (PER) Daniel Antonio Nunez H2H 1-1
SFQ Sebastian Eguez (BOL) Will Maher (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Fernando Yamacita (BRA) q Manuel Barros (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA) q Samuel Beren (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kiranpal Pannu q Nicholas Bybel (USA) H2H 1-1
SFQ Alexander Knight (USA) Yeudy Villar (DOM) H2H 1-0
SFQ Laurin Aerne (SUI) Agustin Maria Gascia H2H 1-0
SFQ Karlo Cubelic (_GE) q Andrea DEL Federico (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicholas Alexander Reyes (USA) James Ibrahim (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Manuel Barros (ARG) Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro H2H 1-0
QFQ Sebastian Eguez (BOL) Bruno Figlia (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Will Maher (AUS) Tim Handel H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Antonio Nunez Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pedro Iamachkine (PER) Yoel Yamus H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriel Hurtado Camilo Andres Alvarez Vergara H2H 1-0
QFQ David Volfson (CAN) q Javier Gonzalez (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Skyler Butts (HKG) Wally Thayne H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicholas Shamma (USA) Zakai Stone H2H 1-0
QFQ Moerani Bouzige Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Fernando Yamacita (BRA) q Keaton Cullimore (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA) q Donald Hall H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Beren (USA) Santiago Chisco (COL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicholas Bybel (USA) Erick Sanchez H2H 1-0
QFQ Kiranpal Pannu q Jabari Stafford (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yeudy Villar (DOM) Jim Walder (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Knight (USA) Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Agustin Maria Gascia Ignacio Montes Cuellar H2H 1-0
QFQ Laurin Aerne (SUI) Babji Siva Atturu (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea DEL Federico (ITA) Marco Mania H2H 1-0
QFQ Karlo Cubelic (_GE) q Arturo Langle H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicholas Alexander Reyes (USA) Ricardo David Mayagoitia (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ James Ibrahim (AUS) Yuki Ikeda H2H 1-0
QFQ Cameron Green (AUS) q Ilarion Danilchenko H2H 2-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+