M15 Burgas, Wk. 41 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 1 Peter Nagy (HUN) 5 H2H 1-0
SF Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 1 Marko Tepavac (SRB) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Peter Nagy (HUN) 5 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 4 H2H 2-0
QF Marko Tepavac (SRB) 3 Alexander Donski (CAN) H2H 1-0
QF Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 1 Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QF Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 4 Calin Manda (ROU) H2H 1-2
QF Peter Nagy (HUN) 5 Kai Wehnelt 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Marko Tepavac (SRB) 3 Luca Gelhardt H2H 1-0
R16 Peter Nagy (HUN) 5 Benjamin Niv (BUL) q H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 4 Tomislav Jotovski q H2H 1-0
R16 Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) Vasko Mladenov (BUL) H2H 1-0
R16 Kai Wehnelt 2 Stefan Micov q H2H 1-0
R16 Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 1 Valentin Vanta (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Donski (CAN) Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Calin Manda (ROU) Martin Dimitrov LL H2H 1-0
R32 Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) Vladimir Filip (ROU) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Valentin Vanta (ROU) Michael Gloeckler (AUT) q H2H 1-0
R32 Benjamin Niv (BUL) q Vasil Dimitrov q H2H 1-0
R32 Luca Gelhardt Simeon Terziev WC H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Nagy (HUN) 5 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) 7 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) H2H 1-0
R32 Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 1 Jan Kupcic WC H2H 1-0
R32 Vasko Mladenov (BUL) Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Marko Tepavac (SRB) 3 Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) q H2H 1-1
R32 Calin Manda (ROU) Anthony Genov WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Donski (CAN) Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 4 Gabriel Donev H2H 2-0
R32 Kai Wehnelt 2 Nini Gabriel Dica (ROU) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Stefan Micov q Petr Nesterov WC H2H 1-0
R32 Tomislav Jotovski q Piotr Grynkowski (POL) H2H 1-0
R32 Martin Dimitrov LL Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) 8 H2H 1-0

M15 Burgas, Wk. 41 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F L Gelhardt / K Wehnelt (/) P Petr / S Simeon (/)
SF P Petr / S Simeon (/) G Donev / A Lazarov (/BUL)
SF L Gelhardt / K Wehnelt (/) B Apostol / P Grigoriu (ROU/ROU)
QF P Petr / S Simeon (/) V Vasil / V Kiselkov (/BUL)
QF G Donev / A Lazarov (/BUL) V Filip / L Tatomir (ROU/ROU)
QF B Apostol / P Grigoriu (ROU/ROU) N Dica / J Paz (ROU/ARG)
QF L Gelhardt / K Wehnelt (/) C Manda / N Mashtakov (ROU/UKR)
R16 G Donev / A Lazarov (/BUL) A Donski / M Tikhomirov (CAN/USA)
R16 V Filip / L Tatomir (ROU/ROU) D Borsan / M Tepavac (ROU/SRB)
R16 P Petr / S Simeon (/) T Jotovski / S Micov (/)
R16 V Vasil / V Kiselkov (/BUL) F Ornago / M Marko (ITA/)
R16 B Apostol / P Grigoriu (ROU/ROU) S Ivanov / B Niv (BUL/BUL)
R16 C Manda / N Mashtakov (ROU/UKR) B Dhoe / V Vanta (BEL/ROU)
R16 L Gelhardt / K Wehnelt (/) P Luncanu / V Mladenov (ROU/BUL)
R16 N Dica / J Paz (ROU/ARG) A Anthony / Y Yanaki (/)

M15 Burgas, Wk. 41 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) q Martin Dimitrov LL H2H 3-0
FQ Benjamin Niv (BUL) q Bozo Barun H2H 1-0
FQ Tomislav Jotovski q Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) q Vladimir Filip (ROU) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Vasil Dimitrov q Ivan Manasov H2H 1-0
FQ Stefan Micov q Benedikt Emesz H2H 1-0
SFQ Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) q Hristo Valeov (BUL) H2H 3-0
SFQ Martin Dimitrov LL Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomislav Jotovski q Daniel Damian H2H 1-0
SFQ Benjamin Niv (BUL) q Dian Nedev H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS) Marko Pavlovic (1999) H2H 1-0
SFQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) q Robert Damian Savin (_RO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) LL Martin Iliev (BUL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Stefan Micov q Danilo Krunic H2H 1-0
SFQ Benedikt Emesz Yanaki Milev H2H 1-0
SFQ Bozo Barun Doru Junior Borsan (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Manasov Besir Durguti (MKD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vasil Dimitrov q Luca George Tatomir (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Besir Durguti (MKD) Rumen Andreev (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Manasov Aleksa Ciric H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasil Dimitrov q Luboslav Ivanchev H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Iliev (BUL) Dimitur Simeonov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marko Pavlovic (1999) Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU) H2H 2-0
QFQ Daniel Damian Shahar Gabay (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomislav Jotovski q Zvonimir Oreskovic H2H 2-0
QFQ Martin Dimitrov LL Venci Ivanov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) Lazar Vojinovic (SRI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hristo Valeov (BUL) Simeon Kostov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Benjamin Niv (BUL) q Valentin Ivanov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dian Nedev Mihailo Radosavljevic H2H 1-0
QFQ Bozo Barun Igor Banicevic (SRI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefan Micov q Ivailo Dechev H2H 1-0
QFQ Danilo Krunic Nikita Starkou H2H 1-0
QFQ Benedikt Emesz Ido Zonder (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Doru Junior Borsan (ROU) Grigorii Firsin H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca George Tatomir (ROU) Kancho Nedyalkov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) LL Tolga Basriev H2H 1-0
QFQ Robert Damian Savin (_RO) Petyr Kardzhiev H2H 1-0
QFQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) q Aleksandar Temov H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS) Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Yanaki Milev Cosmin Ontica (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) q Veselin Kiselkov (BUL) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+