M15 Bukhara, Wk. 42 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 3 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 7 H2H 1-3
SF Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 7 Egor Noskin H2H 2-0
SF Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 3 Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) H2H 1-0
QF Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 7 Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB) q H2H 1-0
QF Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) H2H 1-2
QF Egor Noskin Sergey Shipilov q H2H 1-0
QF Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 3 Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) q H2H 2-0
R16 Sergey Shipilov q Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) 6 Mark Tryakshin WC H2H 4-0
R16 Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB) q Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 2 H2H 1-1
R16 Egor Noskin Alexandr Binda H2H 1-0
R16 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 3 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) H2H 2-0
R16 Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) JR H2H 1-0
R16 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 7 Martin Borisiouk (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 1WC H2H 1-0
R32 Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) q Olimjon Nabiev (UZB) H2H 1-0
R32 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) 5 H2H 1-1
R32 Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB) q Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev (_KG) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) 6 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 3 Azamat Lukmanov (UZB) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) JR Aziz Dadabaev (UZB) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandr Binda Sergei Pogosian (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Mark Tryakshin WC Maxim Krapivin H2H 2-0
R32 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 2 Oleg Khotkov (UKR) H2H 2-1
R32 Egor Noskin George Tsivadze (GEO) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) Timur Khabibulin H2H 1-5
R32 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 7 Artsiom Bardzin (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Martin Borisiouk (BLR) Dzianis Zharyn (BLR) q H2H 2-1
R32 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) 4 Timur Sottimov (UZB) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sergey Shipilov q Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) WC H2H 1-0

M15 Bukhara, Wk. 42 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Fufygin / M Ratniuk (RUS/UKR) S Fayziev / T Khabibulin (UZB/)
SF S Fayziev / T Khabibulin (UZB/) A Dadabaev / I Urinov (UZB/UZB)
SF M Fufygin / M Ratniuk (RUS/UKR) S Ayap / A Zgirovsky (KAZ/BLR)
QF S Fayziev / T Khabibulin (UZB/) A Alexandr / E Egor (/)
w/o
QF S Ayap / A Zgirovsky (KAZ/BLR) G Lomakin / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO)
QF M Fufygin / M Ratniuk (RUS/UKR) G Korobeynikov / O Nabiev (UZB/UZB)
QF A Dadabaev / I Urinov (UZB/UZB) A Igoshin / A Prudnikau (RUS/BLR)
R16 G Lomakin / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO) M Maxim / S Pogosian (/RUS)
R16 M Fufygin / M Ratniuk (RUS/UKR) S Dzhanashia / S Saidkarimov (RUS/UZB)
R16 G Korobeynikov / O Nabiev (UZB/UZB) N Davlianidze / S Saba (GEO/)
R16 A Dadabaev / I Urinov (UZB/UZB) A Lukmanov / A Akbarshokh (UZB/)
R16 A Igoshin / A Prudnikau (RUS/BLR) I Liutarevich / B Zhukayev (BLR/KAZ)
R16 A Alexandr / E Egor (/) O Khotkov / S Shofayziyev (UKR/UZB)
R16 S Fayziev / T Khabibulin (UZB/) M Borisiouk / A Liaonenka (BLR/BLR)
R16 S Ayap / A Zgirovsky (KAZ/BLR) R Blokhin / V Gurevich (RUS/USA)

M15 Bukhara, Wk. 42 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Sergey Shipilov q Saba Purtseladze H2H 1-0
FQ Timur Sottimov (UZB) q Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Artsiom Bardzin (BLR) q Bekhzod Rasamatov H2H 1-0
FQ Azamat Lukmanov (UZB) q Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov H2H 1-0
FQ Aziz Dadabaev (UZB) q Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) H2H 1-0
FQ Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB) q Daniel Litvinov H2H 1-0
FQ Dzianis Zharyn (BLR) q Vladislav Tasenkov H2H 1-0
FQ Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) q Nikita Chuev H2H 2-0
QFQ Bekhzod Rasamatov Damir Makhmudov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) Allanur Garryyev H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergey Shipilov q Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov H2H 1-0
QFQ Timur Sottimov (UZB) q Ismoil Hayriddinov H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Tasenkov Victor Gurevich (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dzianis Zharyn (BLR) q Adil Karimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Azamat Lukmanov (UZB) q Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov H2H 1-0
QFQ Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) q Akbarshokh Shukurov H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) Mirfayz Nizomov H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Litvinov David Bagrinovskiy (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Saba Purtseladze Naesar Jewoor (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Artsiom Bardzin (BLR) q Samandar Azamatov H2H 1-0
QFQ Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov Igor Shrolik H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikita Chuev Roman Blokhin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aziz Dadabaev (UZB) q Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB) q Maksim Shin H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+