M15 Bucharest, Wk. 37 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Timofey Skatov (RUS) Franco Agamenone (ARG) q H2H 1-0
SF Timofey Skatov (RUS) Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA) q H2H 1-0
SF Franco Agamenone (ARG) q Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 5 H2H 2-0
QF Timofey Skatov (RUS) Dragos Dima (ROU) q H2H 1-0
QF Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA) q Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) H2H 1-0
QF Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 5 Dan Added (FRA) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Franco Agamenone (ARG) q Titouan Droguet (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Timofey Skatov (RUS) Manuel Guinard (FRA) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Dragos Dima (ROU) q Stefan Palosi (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA) q Maxime Hamou (FRA) 3 H2H 2-1
R16 Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) Calin Manda (ROU) LL H2H 1-1
R16 Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 5 Radu Mihai Papoe WC H2H 1-1
R16 Dan Added (FRA) 4 Michal Dembek (POL) H2H 1-0
R16 Titouan Droguet (FRA) q Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Franco Agamenone (ARG) q Valentin Vanta (ROU) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Manuel Guinard (FRA) 1 Kyrian Jacquet H2H 1-0
R32 Timofey Skatov (RUS) Matei Adrian Georgescu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Dragos Dima (ROU) q Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Stefan Palosi (ROU) WC Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Maxime Hamou (FRA) 3 Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA) q Clement Tabur (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Calin Manda (ROU) LL Bogdan Borza (ROU) LL H2H 1-1
R32 Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 5 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) H2H 1-1
R32 Radu Mihai Papoe WC Sebastian Gima H2H 1-1
R32 Michal Dembek (POL) Nicolae Frunza (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Dan Added (FRA) 4 Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Titouan Droguet (FRA) q Matteo Martineau (FRA) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) q H2H 3-0
R32 Valentin Vanta (ROU) LL Martin Damm (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Franco Agamenone (ARG) q Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) 2 H2H 1-0

M15 Bucharest, Wk. 37 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Barbu / S Palosi (ROU/ROU) 4 M Dembek / G Kravchenko (POL/UKR)
SF M Dembek / G Kravchenko (POL/UKR) M Copil / N Frunza (ROU/ROU) 3WC
SF A Barbu / S Palosi (ROU/ROU) 4 V Cornea / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) 2
QF M Dembek / G Kravchenko (POL/UKR) F Agamenone / M Guinard (ARG/FRA) 1
QF M Copil / N Frunza (ROU/ROU) 3WC V Crivoi / N Ionel (ROU/ROU)
QF A Barbu / S Palosi (ROU/ROU) 4 C Montagud / T Skatov (ESP/RUS)
QF V Cornea / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) 2 M Georgescu / M Mihai (ROU/) WC
R16 F Agamenone / M Guinard (ARG/FRA) 1 L Louis / K Kyle (/) WC
R16 M Dembek / G Kravchenko (POL/UKR) A Cornut-Chauvinc / T Droguet (FRA/FRA)
R16 M Copil / N Frunza (ROU/ROU) 3WC A Manole / B Pavel (ROU/ROU)
R16 V Crivoi / N Ionel (ROU/ROU) D Dima / V Filip (ROU/ROU)
R16 C Montagud / T Skatov (ESP/RUS) V Antonescu / D Madaras (ROU/ROU)
R16 A Barbu / S Palosi (ROU/ROU) 4 B Borza / C Manda (ROU/ROU)
R16 M Georgescu / M Mihai (ROU/) WC P Grigoriu / C Paval (ROU/ROU)
R16 V Cornea / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) 2 P Luncanu / V Stoica (ROU/ROU) ALT

M15 Bucharest, Wk. 37 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA) q Cezar Cretu (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Dragos Dima (ROU) q Edris Fetisleam (ROU) H2H 2-0
FQ Franco Agamenone (ARG) q Bogdan Borza (ROU) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Titouan Droguet (FRA) q Calin Manda (ROU) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU) q Valentin Vanta (ROU) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) q Vladimir Filip (ROU) H2H 2-2
SFQ Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA) q Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Cezar Cretu (ROU) Cosmin Ontica (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dragos Dima (ROU) q Alex Cosmin Pavel H2H 1-0
SFQ Edris Fetisleam (ROU) Vasile Antonescu (ROU) H2H 1-1
SFQ Franco Agamenone (ARG) q Bogdan Pavel (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bogdan Borza (ROU) LL Mihai Razvan Marinescu H2H 1-0
SFQ Calin Manda (ROU) LL Stefan Andrei H2H 1-0
SFQ Titouan Droguet (FRA) q Victor Crivoi (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU) q Vlad Stoica (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) LL Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) George Loffhagen H2H 1-0
SFQ Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) q Max Westphal H2H 1-0
QFQ Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) Ioan Alexandru Chirita H2H 1-0
QFQ Cosmin Ontica (ROU) Tudor Vlad Vasilache H2H 1-0
QFQ Cezar Cretu (ROU) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Dragos Dima (ROU) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alex Cosmin Pavel Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy H2H 1-0
QFQ Edris Fetisleam (ROU) Adrian Mateo Bejenaru H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasile Antonescu (ROU) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Franco Agamenone (ARG) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bogdan Pavel (ROU) Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mihai Razvan Marinescu Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Borza (ROU) LL Andrei Cristian Butnaru H2H 1-0
QFQ Calin Manda (ROU) LL Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Stefan Andrei Ilie Babinciuc (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Victor Crivoi (ROU) Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Titouan Droguet (FRA) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Vlad Stoica (ROU) Louis Allen H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU) Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) LL Dan Martin (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ George Loffhagen Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) H2H 1-4
QFQ Max Westphal Kyle Stocker H2H 1-0
QFQ Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) q Dan Radu Munteanu (ROU) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+