M15 Bratislava, Wk. 35 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Lukas Klein (SVK) 1 Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) 4 H2H 1-0
SF Lukas Klein (SVK) 1 Giovanni Fonio (ITA) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) 4 Tomas Jirousek H2H 1-0
QF Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) 4 Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) 7 H2H 1-1
QF Tomas Jirousek Maciej Rajski (POL) 8 H2H 1-2
QF Lukas Klein (SVK) 1 Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) H2H 1-0
QF Giovanni Fonio (ITA) 3 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) 4 Yann Wojcik LL H2H 1-0
R16 Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) Danil Spasibo q H2H 1-0
R16 Lukas Klein (SVK) 1 Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) H2H 2-0
R16 Maciej Rajski (POL) 8 Adrian Barbu (ROU) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) 7 Juraj Masar (SVK) q H2H 1-0
R16 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 6 Marek Semjan (SVK) H2H 1-0
R16 Giovanni Fonio (ITA) 3 Kristof Minarik (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Tomas Jirousek Samuel Puskar (SVK) q H2H 3-0
R32 Samuel Puskar (SVK) q Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) Nicolo Turchetti (ITA) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Giovanni Fonio (ITA) 3 Li-Wie Tan H2H 1-0
R32 Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) 4 Cing-Yang Meng H2H 1-0
R32 Tomas Jirousek Ondrej Krstev (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Lukas Klein (SVK) 1 Tomas Vanko (SVK) WC H2H 3-0
R32 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 6 Robin Stanek (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) 7 Filip Misolic (AUT) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Yann Wojcik LL Pavel Shumeiko JR H2H 1-0
R32 Danil Spasibo q Janos Fekete WC H2H 1-0
R32 Juraj Masar (SVK) q Andrej Krajcik WC H2H 1-0
R32 Kristof Minarik (SVK) WC Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marek Semjan (SVK) MICHAL Selecky (SVK) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Adrian Barbu (ROU) LL Tomas Liska (SVK) q H2H 1-0
R32 Maciej Rajski (POL) 8 Dominik Recek (CZE) q H2H 2-0
R32 Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) Vadym Ursu (UKR) H2H 1-0

M15 Bratislava, Wk. 35 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Rajski / Y Wojcik (POL/) A Barbu / V Shcherba (ROU/UKR)
SF M Rajski / Y Wojcik (POL/) J Jiri / D Recek (/CZE)
SF A Barbu / V Shcherba (ROU/UKR) V Sachko / V Ursu (UKR/UKR)
QF M Rajski / Y Wojcik (POL/) T Liska / M Semjan (SVK/SVK)
QF J Jiri / D Recek (/CZE) M Fekiac / M Terczynski (SVK/POL)
QF V Sachko / V Ursu (UKR/UKR) K Kivattsev / C Meng (RUS/)
QF A Barbu / V Shcherba (ROU/UKR) J Janos / K Minarik (/SVK)
R16 M Fekiac / M Terczynski (SVK/POL) O Krstev / R Stanek (CZE/CZE)
R16 J Jiri / D Recek (/CZE) M Selecky / P Pavel (SVK/)
R16 M Rajski / Y Wojcik (POL/) D Dung / S Samo (/)
R16 V Sachko / V Ursu (UKR/UKR) D Kalenichenko / P Mugelli (UKR/ITA)
R16 K Kivattsev / C Meng (RUS/) M Martin / S Samuel (/)
R16 J Janos / K Minarik (/SVK) D Paty / D Vrba (CZE/CZE)
R16 A Barbu / V Shcherba (ROU/UKR) G Fonio / N Turchetti (ITA/ITA)
R16 T Liska / M Semjan (SVK/SVK) S Puskar / P Vajda (SVK/SVK)

M15 Bratislava, Wk. 35 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Samuel Puskar (SVK) q Yann Wojcik LL H2H 1-0
FQ Juraj Masar (SVK) q Moritz Thiem (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Tomas Liska (SVK) q Jiri Barnat H2H 1-1
FQ Danil Spasibo q MICHAL Selecky (SVK) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) q Petr Michnev (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Dominik Recek (CZE) q Adrian Barbu (ROU) LL H2H 1-0
SFQ Yann Wojcik LL Martin Fekiac (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Samuel Puskar (SVK) q Simon Habsuda H2H 1-0
SFQ Moritz Thiem (AUT) Milos Karol H2H 1-0
SFQ Juraj Masar (SVK) q Samuel Paulovcak H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomas Liska (SVK) q Lukas Palovic H2H 1-0
SFQ Jiri Barnat Martin Dobry H2H 1-0
SFQ MICHAL Selecky (SVK) LL Daniel Vrba (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Danil Spasibo q Samuel Pesko H2H 1-0
SFQ Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) q Michael Gloeckler (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Petr Michnev (CZE) Daniel Paty (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dominik Recek (CZE) q Peter Vajda (SVK) H2H 1-2
SFQ Adrian Barbu (ROU) LL Mateusz Terczynski (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Dobry Jaroslav Sisolak H2H 1-0
QFQ Lukas Palovic Nikolas Lahky (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juraj Masar (SVK) q Noah Thurner (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Paulovcak Aliaksey Matsiush H2H 1-0
QFQ Milos Karol Peter Samosi (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Puskar (SVK) q Andrea DEL Federico (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Simon Habsuda Alex Mokry (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jiri Barnat Pietro Mugelli (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Vrba (CZE) Jan Jermar H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Pesko Dung Em Oliver Dao H2H 1-0
QFQ Danil Spasibo q Michael Paty (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) q Michal Skonieczny (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Paty (CZE) Dean Thurner (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Petr Michnev (CZE) Noah Prehn (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Peter Vajda (SVK) Samo Polakovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrian Barbu (ROU) LL Matteo Meneghetti H2H 1-0
QFQ Mateusz Terczynski (POL) Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) H2H 1-1
QFQ Martin Fekiac (SVK) Matej Cintl H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+