M15 Benicarlo, Wk. 48 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP) Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
H2H 0-0
SF Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP) Marco Bortolotti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SF Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP) Lilian Marmousez (FRA) H2H 1-0
QF Marco Bortolotti (ITA) Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) H2H 1-0
QF Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 7 H2H 3-3
QF Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA) 6 Kenny De Schepper (FRA) q H2H 2-0
R16 Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP) Felix Gill H2H 2-0
R16 Lilian Marmousez (FRA) Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R16 Marco Bortolotti (ITA) Timofey Skatov (RUS) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) H2H 1-2
R16 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 7 Francisco Andreu Garcia WC H2H 2-0
R16 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Luca Van Assche q H2H 1-0
R16 Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA) 6 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Kenny De Schepper (FRA) q Tiago Cacao H2H 1-0
R32 Felix Gill Marco Trungelliti (ARG) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP) Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Lilian Marmousez (FRA) Jarmo Perez Wienese WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) q Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Timofey Skatov (RUS) 4 Xavi Matas Ortega q H2H 1-0
R32 Marco Bortolotti (ITA) Max Alcala Gurri q H2H 1-0
R32 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf q H2H 1-0
R32 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 5 H2H 1-1
R32 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 7 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) H2H 2-3
R32 Francisco Andreu Garcia WC Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard H2H 1-0
R32 Luca Van Assche q Diego Barreto Sanchez WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) LL H2H 3-0
R32 Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA) 6 Pablo Alemany WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP) Ben Patael (ISR) H2H 1-0
R32 Tiago Cacao Mathys Erhard (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Kenny De Schepper (FRA) q Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 2 H2H 1-0

M15 Benicarlo, Wk. 48 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F J Barranco Cosano / A Roglan (ESP/ESP) 4 A Barroso Campos / B Lopez (ESP/ESP) 1
SF A Barroso Campos / B Lopez (ESP/ESP) 1 E Esteve Lobato / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) 3
SF J Barranco Cosano / A Roglan (ESP/ESP) 4 Y Bondarevskiy / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) 2
QF A Barroso Campos / B Lopez (ESP/ESP) 1 N Seateun / M Zhu (FRA/USA)
QF E Esteve Lobato / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) 3 I Gakhov / A Lopez San Martin (RUS/ESP)
QF J Barranco Cosano / A Roglan (ESP/ESP) 4 A Sanchez / J Jarmo (ESP/)
QF Y Bondarevskiy / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) 2 K De Schepper / B Pietri (FRA/FRA)
R16 A Barroso Campos / B Lopez (ESP/ESP) 1 Bye
R16 N Seateun / M Zhu (FRA/USA) J Monsonis Uso / O Oscar (ESP/)
R16 E Esteve Lobato / P Marcos (ESP/ESP) 3 Bye
R16 I Gakhov / A Lopez San Martin (RUS/ESP) A Cornut-Chauvinc / M Hamou (FRA/FRA)
w/o
R16 A Sanchez / J Jarmo (ESP/) Bye
R16 J Barranco Cosano / A Roglan (ESP/ESP) 4 Bye
R16 K De Schepper / B Pietri (FRA/FRA) Bye
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) 2 Bye

M15 Benicarlo, Wk. 48 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) q Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Xavi Matas Ortega q Alexander Weis (ITA) H2H 1-1
FQ Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) q Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Kenny De Schepper (FRA) q Daniel Rincon H2H 1-0
FQ Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf q Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Max Alcala Gurri q Oleg Prihodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Luca Van Assche q Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Mathys Erhard (FRA) q Oscar Pinto Sansano H2H 1-0
SFQ Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) q Manuel Mazza (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP) Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Weis (ITA) Stefan Loncar H2H 1-0
SFQ Xavi Matas Ortega q Luis Faria (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) q Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) H2H 3-1
SFQ Kenny De Schepper (FRA) q Samuel Guarin (COL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniel Rincon Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf q Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) LL Carles Hernandez H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleg Prihodko (UKR) Miguel Perez Pena H2H 1-0
SFQ Max Alcala Gurri q Michael Zhu (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) Maxence Beauge (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luca Van Assche q Jaime Caldes (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mathys Erhard (FRA) q Benjamin Pietri (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oscar Pinto Sansano Albert Roglan (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) q Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) H2H 2-0
QFQ Manuel Mazza (ITA) Savva Polukhin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP) Mario Gonzalez Fernandez H2H 1-0
QFQ Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI) Nathan Seateun (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Weis (ITA) Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefan Loncar Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Xavi Matas Ortega q Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luis Faria (BRA) Richard Zusman (USA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP) Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) Ilya Rudiukov H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP) q Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kenny De Schepper (FRA) q Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Guarin (COL) Tomas Vaise (LTU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) Pol Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Rincon David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) Joe Misrahi H2H 1-0
QFQ Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf q Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carles Hernandez Rafael Giotis H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) LL Francisco Cabral H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleg Prihodko (UKR) Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti H2H 1-0
QFQ Miguel Perez Pena Max Andrews (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michael Zhu (USA) Vicente Oliver Moratalla H2H 1-0
QFQ Max Alcala Gurri q Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) Youcef Rihane (_AL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxence Beauge (FRA) Marc Othman Ktiri H2H 1-0
QFQ Jaime Caldes (ESP) Chanon Phunsawat (THA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Van Assche q Louis Dussin (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Benjamin Pietri (FRA) Tim Riedel H2H 1-0
QFQ Mathys Erhard (FRA) q Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Pinto Sansano Maxime Franco H2H 1-0
QFQ Albert Roglan (ESP) Hugo Gimenez Pinto H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+