M15 Bad Waltersdorf, Wk. 34 2021 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Timo Stodder Lucas Krainer (AUT) H2H 1-0
SF Timo Stodder Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) H2H 2-0
SF Lucas Krainer (AUT) Gabriel Decamps (BRA) q H2H 1-1
QF Timo Stodder Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q H2H 2-0
QF Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) Alessandro Pecci q H2H 1-0
QF Gabriel Decamps (BRA) q Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) q H2H 1-0
QF Lucas Krainer (AUT) Neil Oberleitner (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Timo Stodder David Pichler (AUT) 1 H2H 2-0
R16 Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q Davide Galoppini (ITA) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) Daniele Capecchi (ITA) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Alessandro Pecci q Fermin Tenti (ARG) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) q Matic Spec q H2H 1-1
R16 Gabriel Decamps (BRA) q Marko Topo H2H 1-0
R16 Lucas Krainer (AUT) Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 6 H2H 1-1
R16 Neil Oberleitner (AUT) WC Eric Vanshelboim 2 H2H 1-0
R32 David Pichler (AUT) 1 Benedikt Emesz WC H2H 1-0
R32 Timo Stodder Lukas Neumayer H2H 1-0
R32 Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q Alex Barrena H2H 1-0
R32 Davide Galoppini (ITA) 5 Peter Fajta H2H 2-0
R32 Daniele Capecchi (ITA) 3 Stefano Battaglino (ITA) H2H 2-0
R32 Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) Omar Giacalone (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Alessandro Pecci q Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Fermin Tenti (ARG) 8 Hans Peter Kaufmann WC H2H 1-0
R32 Matic Spec q Savriyan Danilov 7 H2H 2-0
R32 Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) q Gergely Madarasz (HUN) H2H 1-1
R32 Marko Topo Dominik Boehler H2H 1-0
R32 Gabriel Decamps (BRA) q Peter Nagy (HUN) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 6 Sebastian Prechtel (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Krainer (AUT) Admir Kalender (_CR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Neil Oberleitner (AUT) WC Maximilian Homberg H2H 1-0
R32 Eric Vanshelboim 2 Marco Miceli (ITA) H2H 1-0

M15 Bad Waltersdorf, Wk. 34 2021 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F L Lukas / N Oberleitner (/AUT) A Kalender / L Krainer (_CR/AUT) 4
SF L Lukas / N Oberleitner (/AUT) S Battaglino / M Marko (ITA/)
w/o
SF A Kalender / L Krainer (_CR/AUT) 4 J Peck / E Eric (CAN/)
QF S Battaglino / M Marko (ITA/) D Golubev / D Pichler (RUS/AUT) 1
QF L Lukas / N Oberleitner (/AUT) D Galoppini / O Giacalone (ITA/ITA)
QF A Kalender / L Krainer (_CR/AUT) 4 A Alex / T Lipovsek Puches (/ARG)
w/o
QF J Peck / E Eric (CAN/) M Miceli / L Rottoli (ITA/ITA)
R16 D Golubev / D Pichler (RUS/AUT) 1 H Hans / E Emil (/) WC
R16 S Battaglino / M Marko (ITA/) P Bachmaier / B Benedikt (AUT/) WC
R16 D Galoppini / O Giacalone (ITA/ITA) D Capecchi / L Sorrentino (ITA/ITA) 3
R16 L Lukas / N Oberleitner (/AUT) H Ibrahim / T Stodder (/)
R16 A Alex / T Lipovsek Puches (/ARG) N Niklas / D David (/) WC
R16 A Kalender / L Krainer (_CR/AUT) 4 A Hadzalic / M Spec (CRC/)
R16 J Peck / E Eric (CAN/) S Stefanos / F Scott (/USA) ALT
R16 M Miceli / L Rottoli (ITA/ITA) I Carou / F Tenti (ARG/ARG) 2

M15 Bad Waltersdorf, Wk. 34 2021 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Alessandro Pecci q Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Matic Spec q Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Admir Kalender (_CR) q Fletcher Scott (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Gabriel Decamps (BRA) q Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q Joshua Peck (CAN) H2H 1-0
FQ Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) q PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) Ignacio Carou (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alessandro Pecci q Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Matic Spec q Giorgio Tabacco H2H 2-0
SFQ Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA) Ondrej Horak H2H 1-0
SFQ Admir Kalender (_CR) q Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Fletcher Scott (USA) Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-1
SFQ Gabriel Decamps (BRA) q Martin Zeljenka (HUN) H2H 2-0
SFQ Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA) Pietro Pampanin H2H 1-0
SFQ Joshua Peck (CAN) Janis Graski H2H 1-0
SFQ Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q Niklas Rohrer H2H 1-0
SFQ Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) q Emil Pristauz H2H 1-0
SFQ PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) Gonzalo Achondo H2H 2-0
QFQ Ignacio Carou (ARG) Leonardo Taddia H2H 1-0
QFQ Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) Mario Gonzalez Fernandez H2H 1-0
QFQ Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA) Alberto Morolli H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessandro Pecci q Filip Freitag H2H 1-0
QFQ Matic Spec q Hasan Ibrahim H2H 1-0
QFQ Giorgio Tabacco Michael Gloeckler (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ondrej Horak Niklas Gruenefeldt H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA) Wenzel Graski H2H 1-0
QFQ Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) Matic Dimic (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Admir Kalender (_CR) q Adrian Vorhemus H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Niklas Waldner H2H 1-0
QFQ Fletcher Scott (USA) Alan Gleeson (IRL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriel Decamps (BRA) q Petr Hajek H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Zeljenka (HUN) Marco DE Rosa (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pietro Pampanin Gasper Bezjak H2H 1-0
QFQ Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA) Edward Hubner (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joshua Peck (CAN) Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
QFQ Janis Graski Jonas Kolonovics H2H 1-0
QFQ Niklas Rohrer Luca Castagnola H2H 1-0
QFQ Fausto Tabacco (ITA) q Morris Kipcak H2H 1-0
QFQ Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) q Tino Kovacic (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Emil Pristauz Gabriel Wien H2H 1-0
QFQ Gonzalo Achondo Tilen Kovac H2H 1-0
QFQ PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) David Tomic H2H 2-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+