M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Jonas Forejtek 7 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 Maxime Hamou (FRA) 1WC H2H 1-1
SF Jonas Forejtek 7 Jules Okala (FRA) 2 H2H 2-0
QF Maxime Hamou (FRA) 1WC Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 Domagoj Biljesko q H2H 1-0
QF Jonas Forejtek 7 Yshai Oliel (ISR) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Jules Okala (FRA) 2 Peter Makk (HUN) H2H 1-0
R16 Domagoj Biljesko q Luca Giacomini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Maxime Hamou (FRA) 1WC Denys Klok (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Jonas Forejtek 7 Edoardo Eremin (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 6 luca Prevosto (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 Calin Manda (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R16 Yshai Oliel (ISR) 4 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) H2H 2-0
R16 Peter Makk (HUN) Peter Nagy (HUN) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Jules Okala (FRA) 2 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) H2H 1-0
R32 Maxime Hamou (FRA) 1WC Oleg Prihodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Luca Giacomini (ITA) Renta Tokuda (JPN) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Makk (HUN) Mert Naci Turker (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Denys Klok (UKR) Vasile Antonescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Edoardo Eremin (ITA) q Yanki Erel (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Yshai Oliel (ISR) 4 Max Houkes q H2H 1-0
R32 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) Filip Misolic (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) Luka Pavlovic (FRA) q H2H 2-1
R32 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 3 Alessandro Ingarao (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 luca Prevosto (ITA) q Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) H2H 1-0
R32 Jules Okala (FRA) 2 Peter Fajta H2H 1-0
R32 Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 6 Leyton Rivera WC H2H 1-0
R32 Jonas Forejtek 7 Naoki Tajima (JPN) H2H 2-0
R32 Domagoj Biljesko q Federico Campana LL H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Nagy (HUN) 8 Alessandro Petrone (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Calin Manda (ROU) q Taiyo Yamanaka LL H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F C Manda / O Prihodko (ROU/UKR) 2 F Marozsan / P Nagy (HUN/HUN) 1
SF F Marozsan / P Nagy (HUN/HUN) 1 Y Erel / Z Tkemaladze (_TU/GEO)
SF C Manda / O Prihodko (ROU/UKR) 2 M Hermans / M Max (/) 3
QF F Marozsan / P Nagy (HUN/HUN) 1 U Akkoyun / M Turker (_TU/TUR)
QF Y Erel / Z Tkemaladze (_TU/GEO) N Tajima / R Tokuda (JPN/JPN) 4
QF M Hermans / M Max (/) 3 D Biljesko / L Giacomini (/ITA)
QF C Manda / O Prihodko (ROU/UKR) 2 V Antonescu / O Soyler (ROU/TUR)
R16 M Hermans / M Max (/) 3 A Ingarao / l Prevosto (ITA/ITA)
R16 D Biljesko / L Giacomini (/ITA) M Mustafa / G Gokberk (/) WC
R16 Y Erel / Z Tkemaladze (_TU/GEO) L Pavlovic / A Virgili (FRA/ITA)
R16 N Tajima / R Tokuda (JPN/JPN) 4 K Cepel / D Veremeychuk (_TU/UKR) WC
R16 F Marozsan / P Nagy (HUN/HUN) 1 J Paz / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ARG/ESP)
R16 C Manda / O Prihodko (ROU/UKR) 2 E Eremin / A Petrone (ITA/ITA)
R16 V Antonescu / O Soyler (ROU/TUR) C AKSU / M Hamou (TUN/FRA)
R16 U Akkoyun / M Turker (_TU/TUR) J Jonathan / A Axel (/) WC

M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Calin Manda (ROU) q Mats Hermans H2H 1-1
FQ Domagoj Biljesko q Riccardo Di Nocera H2H 1-0
FQ luca Prevosto (ITA) q Taiyo Yamanaka LL H2H 1-0
FQ Max Houkes q Luciano Tacchi H2H 1-0
FQ Luka Pavlovic (FRA) q Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf H2H 1-0
FQ Edoardo Eremin (ITA) q Federico Campana LL H2H 1-0
SFQ luca Prevosto (ITA) q Anze Arh (SLO) H2H 2-0
SFQ Domagoj Biljesko q Francesco Cano (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Riccardo Di Nocera Marlon Vankan H2H 1-0
SFQ Mats Hermans Vladislav Gorbatenko H2H 1-0
SFQ Calin Manda (ROU) q Kazuki Shimizu (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Taiyo Yamanaka LL Andrea Fiorentini H2H 1-0
SFQ Max Houkes q Osman Torski H2H 1-0
SFQ Edoardo Eremin (ITA) q Davide Pontoglio (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Federico Campana LL Cengiz AKSU (TUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luka Pavlovic (FRA) q Jonathan Backman H2H 1-0
SFQ Luciano Tacchi Nicolas Bruna H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolas Bruna Simeon Kostov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Osman Torski Viacheslav Bielinskyi H2H 1-0
QFQ Max Houkes q Kaya Arinc H2H 1-0
QFQ Taiyo Yamanaka LL Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea Fiorentini Stefan Loncar H2H 1-0
QFQ Anze Arh (SLO) PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) H2H 2-0
QFQ luca Prevosto (ITA) q Radu Florin Macovei (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mats Hermans Obrad Markovski H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Gorbatenko Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kazuki Shimizu (JPN) Mario Aleksic H2H 1-0
QFQ Luciano Tacchi Mustafa Can Gunes H2H 1-0
QFQ Luka Pavlovic (FRA) q Arjun Mahadevan (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jonathan Backman Augusto Virgili (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Domagoj Biljesko q Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francesco Cano (ITA) Enes Donmezer H2H 1-0
QFQ Riccardo Di Nocera Manuel Gabrielli H2H 1-0
QFQ Marlon Vankan Emanuele Mazzeschi H2H 1-0
QFQ Davide Pontoglio (ITA) Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Edoardo Eremin (ITA) q Gokberk Saritas H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Campana LL Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cengiz AKSU (TUN) Samuil Konov H2H 1-0
QFQ Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) Stefan Suvajac H2H 1-0
QFQ Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf Sava Radovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Calin Manda (ROU) q Kaan Cepel (_TU) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+