M15 Antalya, Wk. 50 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 6 Mate Valkusz (HUN) 8 H2H 1-0
SF Mate Valkusz (HUN) 8 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) H2H 2-1
SF Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 6 Miljan Zekic (SRB) H2H 1-0
QF Mate Valkusz (HUN) 8 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Miljan Zekic (SRB) Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 2 H2H 2-0
QF Fabian Marozsan (HUN) Patrik Rikl (CZE) H2H 1-0
QF Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 6 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen H2H 2-0
R16 Miljan Zekic (SRB) Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 5 H2H 3-0
R16 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen Luka Pavlovic (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) Colin Van Beem (NLD) q H2H 1-0
R16 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 6 Niklas Schell (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R16 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 2 Luca Gelhardt H2H 3-0
R16 Mate Valkusz (HUN) 8 David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Patrik Rikl (CZE) Igor Sijsling (NLD) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 4 Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) q H2H 2-0
R32 David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Mate Valkusz (HUN) 8 Alexander Shevchenko H2H 1-0
R32 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 6 Yanki Erel (_TU) H2H 2-0
R32 Colin Van Beem (NLD) q Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) q Richard Zusman (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Igor Sijsling (NLD) 1 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) H2H 2-0
R32 Luca Gelhardt Darko Jandric (SRB) H2H 1-0
R32 Patrik Rikl (CZE) Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) H2H 2-0
R32 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) Marvin Netuschil (GER) 7 H2H 1-1
R32 Niklas Schell (_GE) q Saba Purtseladze WC H2H 1-0
R32 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 4 Igor Saveljic (MNE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 2 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Luka Pavlovic (FRA) q Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen Marc Dijkhuizen q H2H 1-0
R32 Miljan Zekic (SRB) Gustav Hansson (SWE) H2H 1-0
R32 Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 5 Linus Frost (SWE) WC H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 50 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Bortolotti / M Jecan (ITA/ROU) 1 L Frost / G Hansson (SWE/SWE)
SF L Frost / G Hansson (SWE/SWE) V Korolev / A Alexander (RUS/) 4
SF M Bortolotti / M Jecan (ITA/ROU) 1 I Panin / P Shchaya-zubrov (RUS/RUS) WC
QF V Korolev / A Alexander (RUS/) 4 D Baskov / I Saveljic (MDA/MNE) WC
QF L Frost / G Hansson (SWE/SWE) F Marozsan / M Valkusz (HUN/HUN)
QF I Panin / P Shchaya-zubrov (RUS/RUS) WC L Gelhardt / D Jorda Sanchis (/ESP) 3
w/o
QF M Bortolotti / M Jecan (ITA/ROU) 1 A Alejo / L Sorrentino (/ITA)
R16 L Frost / G Hansson (SWE/SWE) K Cubelic / N Schell (_GE/_GE)
R16 F Marozsan / M Valkusz (HUN/HUN) I Sijsling / G Smits (NLD/NLD) 2
R16 V Korolev / A Alexander (RUS/) 4 T Altuna / Y Erel (TUR/_TU)
R16 I Panin / P Shchaya-zubrov (RUS/RUS) WC A Dabryian / S Saba (BLR/) WC
R16 L Gelhardt / D Jorda Sanchis (/ESP) 3 M Dijkhuizen / C Van Beem (/NLD)
R16 A Alejo / L Sorrentino (/ITA) M Dembek / B Dhoe (POL/BEL)
R16 M Bortolotti / M Jecan (ITA/ROU) 1 A Chepelev / D Jandric (RUS/SRB)
R16 D Baskov / I Saveljic (MDA/MNE) WC M Sakellaridis / S Stefanos (GRE/) ALT

M15 Antalya, Wk. 50 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Igor Saveljic (MNE) q Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Luka Pavlovic (FRA) q Tomislav Jotovski H2H 1-0
FQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) q Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 2-0
FQ Colin Van Beem (NLD) q Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Marc Dijkhuizen q Sabit Suntic H2H 1-0
FQ Niklas Schell (_GE) q Yankel Zemel (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) q Karlo Cubelic (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomislav Jotovski Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS) H2H 1-1
SFQ Luka Pavlovic (FRA) q Takuya Kureoka (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA) Dmitrii Baskov (MDA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Igor Saveljic (MNE) q Michal Dembek (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Riccardo Tavilla H2H 1-0
SFQ Colin Van Beem (NLD) q Anze Arh (SLO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yankel Zemel (ISR) Luca Castagnola H2H 1-0
SFQ Marc Dijkhuizen q Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
SFQ Sabit Suntic Marlon Vankan H2H 1-0
SFQ Niklas Schell (_GE) q Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA) Rok Komac (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anze Arh (SLO) David Chelidze H2H 1-0
QFQ Riccardo Tavilla Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Vlad Stoica (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) q Mustafa Can Gunes H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomislav Jotovski Igor Panin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS) Pavle Daljev (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Takuya Kureoka (JPN) Artsiom Dabryian (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dmitrii Baskov (MDA) Marco De Rossi (SMR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA) Ron Mansdorf (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rok Komac (SLO) Osmancan Soyler (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA) Takuya Kumasaka (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yankel Zemel (ISR) Kayra Kargin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Colin Van Beem (NLD) q Fariduni Hamid (TJK) H2H 2-0
QFQ Marlon Vankan Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) Grgo Dujmovic (_CR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marc Dijkhuizen q Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Gusev Jonas Greif (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sabit Suntic Elesey Avtamonov H2H 1-0
QFQ Niklas Schell (_GE) q Pietro Mugelli (ITA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Luca Castagnola Enes Donmezer H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Saveljic (MNE) q Berk Ilkel (_TU) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+