M15 Antalya, Wk. 49 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 7 Filip Misolic (AUT) q H2H 1-0
SF Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 7 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 4 H2H 1-0
SF Filip Misolic (AUT) q Felix Gill H2H 1-0
QF Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 7 Sebastian Gima H2H 1-0
QF Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 4 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Filip Misolic (AUT) q Flavio Cobolli H2H 1-0
QF Felix Gill Marsel Ilhan (TUR) H2H 1-0
R16 Sebastian Gima Cem Ilkel (TUR) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 7 Alexander Donski (CAN) H2H 1-0
R16 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 4 Giovanni Oradini (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 8 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Flavio Cobolli Yanki Erel (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Filip Misolic (AUT) q Taiyo Yamanaka q H2H 1-0
R16 Felix Gill Baran Cengiz q H2H 1-0
R16 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) Stefan Palosi (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Cem Ilkel (TUR) 1 Tomas Jirousek H2H 1-0
R32 Sebastian Gima Mikhail Minakov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Donski (CAN) Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 7 Matteo Gigante H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 4 Cengiz AKSU (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Giovanni Oradini (ITA) q Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) Gabriel Donev q H2H 1-1
R32 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 8 Sergey Fomin (UZB) H2H 1-0
R32 Yanki Erel (_TU) WC Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 6 H2H 2-0
R32 Flavio Cobolli Martin Dimitrov q H2H 1-0
R32 Filip Misolic (AUT) q Mert Alkaya (TUN) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Taiyo Yamanaka q Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Baran Cengiz q Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Felix Gill Calin Manda (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) Mert Naci Turker (TUR) WC H2H 3-0
R32 Stefan Palosi (ROU) q Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 2 H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 49 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F S Fayziev / S Fomin (UZB/UZB) 4 U Akkoyun / M Turker (_TU/TUR)
SF S Fayziev / S Fomin (UZB/UZB) 4 M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS)
SF U Akkoyun / M Turker (_TU/TUR) C AKSU / Y Erel (TUN/_TU)
QF M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS) S Agabigun / T Altuna (TUR/TUR)
QF S Fayziev / S Fomin (UZB/UZB) 4 A Donski / A Lazarov (CAN/BUL)
QF C AKSU / Y Erel (TUN/_TU) C Manda / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU)
w/o
QF U Akkoyun / M Turker (_TU/TUR) N Dica / D Madaras (ROU/ROU)
w/o
R16 M Fufygin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS) D Golubev / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS) 1
R16 S Agabigun / T Altuna (TUR/TUR) G Gokberk / U Umut (/) WC
R16 S Fayziev / S Fomin (UZB/UZB) 4 T Kiuamov / K Sultanov (RUS/UZB)
R16 A Donski / A Lazarov (CAN/BUL) K Cepel / S Suleyman (_TU/) WC
R16 C Manda / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU) M Alkaya / B Bilgin (TUN/_TU) WC
R16 C AKSU / Y Erel (TUN/_TU) M Jecan / S Palosi (ROU/ROU) 3
R16 U Akkoyun / M Turker (_TU/TUR) B Ilkel / C Ilkel (_TU/TUR)
R16 N Dica / D Madaras (ROU/ROU) M Dimitrov / B Harris (/GBR) ALT

M15 Antalya, Wk. 49 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Stefan Palosi (ROU) q Emir Sendogan H2H 1-0
FQ Martin Dimitrov q Timur Kiuamov (RUS) H2H 1-1
FQ Gabriel Donev q Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA) H2H 2-0
FQ Taiyo Yamanaka q Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Giovanni Oradini (ITA) q Nini Gabriel Dica (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Filip Misolic (AUT) q Samuil Konov H2H 1-0
FQ Baran Cengiz q Admir Kalender (_CR) H2H 1-0
FQ Mikhail Minakov (RUS) q Mert Alkaya (TUN) LL H2H 1-0
SFQ Stefan Palosi (ROU) q David Bogatin H2H 1-0
SFQ Emir Sendogan PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Timur Kiuamov (RUS) Daniil Savelev (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Martin Dimitrov q Suleyman Deniz Gursoy H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabriel Donev q Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA) Basaran Simsek H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) Adam Bronka (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Taiyo Yamanaka q Mert Arabaci H2H 1-0
SFQ Nini Gabriel Dica (ROU) Elijah Poritzky H2H 1-0
SFQ Giovanni Oradini (ITA) q Goran Zivotic H2H 1-0
SFQ Samuil Konov Valentin Vanta (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Filip Misolic (AUT) q Egor Novikov H2H 1-0
SFQ Baran Cengiz q S Mert Ozdemir (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Admir Kalender (_CR) Bora Sengul (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mikhail Minakov (RUS) q Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mert Alkaya (TUN) LL Berk Ilkel (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefan Palosi (ROU) q Mykyta Markin H2H 1-0
QFQ David Bogatin Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) Burak Bilgin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Emir Sendogan Guney Ege Cetin H2H 1-0
QFQ Timur Kiuamov (RUS) Gokberk Saritas H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Savelev (RUS) Kemal Karagozoglu H2H 1-0
QFQ Suleyman Deniz Gursoy Klim Kozyrev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Dimitrov q Daniil Golubev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriel Donev q Enes Donmezer H2H 1-0
QFQ Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) Tim Riedel H2H 1-0
QFQ Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA) Elesey Avtamonov H2H 1-0
QFQ Basaran Simsek Mats Hermans
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Adam Bronka (AUS) Onder Balci H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Arabaci Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
QFQ Taiyo Yamanaka q Moritz Trocker (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nini Gabriel Dica (ROU) Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Elijah Poritzky Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Giovanni Oradini (ITA) q Ege Ersoy H2H 1-0
QFQ Goran Zivotic Sarp Motorcu H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) Boris Neiman (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuil Konov Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf H2H 1-0
QFQ Egor Novikov Furkan Karabulut H2H 1-0
QFQ Filip Misolic (AUT) q Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy H2H 2-0
QFQ Baran Cengiz q Umut Kaan Yenilmez H2H 1-0
QFQ S Mert Ozdemir (_TU) Oezen Usakli (TUN) H2H 2-0
QFQ Bora Sengul (_TU) Osmancan Soyler (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Admir Kalender (_CR) Kaan Cepel (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikhail Minakov (RUS) q Dmitrii Vasilev H2H 1-0
QFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) Batu Ataseven H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Alkaya (TUN) LL Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+