M15 Antalya, Wk. 49 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Fabian Marozsan (HUN) 6 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 2 H2H 2-0
SF Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 2 Bart Stevens (NLD) H2H 1-1
SF Fabian Marozsan (HUN) 6 Pavel Kotov (RUS) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Bart Stevens (NLD) Marvin Netuschil (GER) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Fabian Marozsan (HUN) 6 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 3 H2H 2-1
QF Pavel Kotov (RUS) 1 Mate Valkusz (HUN) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 2 Luca Gelhardt H2H 3-0
R16 Luca Gelhardt Yankel Zemel (ISR) H2H 1-0
R16 Marvin Netuschil (GER) 4 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) H2H 1-0
R16 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 3 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen JR H2H 1-0
R16 Pavel Kotov (RUS) 1 Peter Makk (HUN) JR H2H 1-0
R16 Mate Valkusz (HUN) 5 Marc Dijkhuizen q H2H 1-0
R16 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) 6 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) q H2H 2-2
R16 Bart Stevens (NLD) Alexander Shevchenko 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 2 Igor Saveljic (MNE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Kotov (RUS) 1 Bora Sengul (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 2 Yanki Erel (_TU) H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 3 Tomislav Jotovski q H2H 2-0
R32 Alexander Shevchenko 7 Vladimir Korolev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) 6 David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) q Mats Hermans WC H2H 1-0
R32 Bart Stevens (NLD) Koray Kirci (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Luca Gelhardt Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) Gibril Diarra (AUT) H2H 2-0
R32 Yankel Zemel (ISR) Darko Jandric (SRB) H2H 1-0
R32 Marc Dijkhuizen q Saba Purtseladze WC H2H 1-0
R32 Mate Valkusz (HUN) 5 Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen JR Mert Alkaya (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Makk (HUN) JR Colin Van Beem (NLD) H2H 1-0
R32 Marvin Netuschil (GER) 4 Miljan Zekic (SRB) q H2H 1-0
R32 Igor Saveljic (MNE) q Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS) q H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 49 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F F Marozsan / M Valkusz (HUN/HUN) D Jorda Sanchis / N Schell (ESP/_GE) 4
SF D Jorda Sanchis / N Schell (ESP/_GE) 4 A Chepelev / D Jandric (RUS/SRB) 2
SF F Marozsan / M Valkusz (HUN/HUN) M De Rossi / L Sorrentino (SMR/ITA)
QF A Chepelev / D Jandric (RUS/SRB) 2 G Diarra / P Nejedly (AUT/CZE)
QF D Jorda Sanchis / N Schell (ESP/_GE) 4 Y Erel / M Jecan (_TU/ROU)
QF M De Rossi / L Sorrentino (SMR/ITA) V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/) 3
QF F Marozsan / M Valkusz (HUN/HUN) M Dijkhuizen / C Van Beem (/NLD)
R16 M Dijkhuizen / C Van Beem (/NLD) M Hermans / B Stevens (/NLD) 1
R16 M De Rossi / L Sorrentino (SMR/ITA) B Sengul / O Soyler (_TU/TUR) WC
R16 F Marozsan / M Valkusz (HUN/HUN) K Kirci / A Alexander (TUR/)
R16 V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/) 3 U Akkoyun / M Alkaya (_TU/TUN)
R16 Y Erel / M Jecan (_TU/ROU) L Gelhardt / M Netuschil (/GER)
R16 D Jorda Sanchis / N Schell (ESP/_GE) 4 T Jotovski / G Srbljak (/MKD)
R16 G Diarra / P Nejedly (AUT/CZE) E Efe / E Emir (/) WC
R16 A Chepelev / D Jandric (RUS/SRB) 2 P Kotov / I Panin (RUS/RUS) WC

M15 Antalya, Wk. 49 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) q Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) H2H 2-0
FQ Miljan Zekic (SRB) q Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Igor Saveljic (MNE) q Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS) q Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Marc Dijkhuizen q Gleb Blekher (CAN) H2H 1-0
FQ Tomislav Jotovski q Valentin Vanta (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Igor Saveljic (MNE) q Marlon Vankan H2H 1-0
SFQ Marlon Vankan Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA) Berk Ilkel (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Miljan Zekic (SRB) q Manuel Mazza (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) q Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Igor Saveljic (MNE) q Niklas Schell (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA) Igor Shrolik H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomislav Jotovski q Maciej Ziomber H2H 1-0
SFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) Vladimir Filip (ROU) H2H 3-0
SFQ Gleb Blekher (CAN) Efe Comu H2H 2-0
SFQ Marc Dijkhuizen q Osmancan Soyler (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS) q Jonas Greif (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Saveljic (MNE) q Emir Sutekin H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE) Kayra Kargin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marlon Vankan Vladislav Gorbatenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA) Paolo Dagnino (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) Igor Panin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Manuel Mazza (ITA) Andrey Uvarov H2H 2-0
QFQ Miljan Zekic (SRB) q Bozo Barun H2H 1-0
QFQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) Tristan Boyer (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
QFQ Umut Akkoyun (_TU) Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
QFQ Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) q Witold Konopko H2H 1-0
QFQ Niklas Schell (_GE) Rail Ibragimov H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Shrolik Marco De Rossi (SMR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maciej Ziomber Zakhar Martsinkevich H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) Ron Mansdorf (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) Luca Castagnola H2H 1-0
QFQ Gleb Blekher (CAN) Artur Martsinkevich H2H 1-0
QFQ Efe Comu Nikolay Vyalkov H2H 1-0
QFQ Osmancan Soyler (TUR) David Chelidze H2H 1-0
QFQ Marc Dijkhuizen q Riccardo Tavilla H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (RUS) q Davide Albertoni (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jonas Greif (ITA) Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA) Mihailo Radosavljevic H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomislav Jotovski q Dmitrii Baskov (MDA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+