M15 Antalya, Wk. 48 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Miljan Zekic (SRB) Pavel Kotov (RUS) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Pavel Kotov (RUS) 1 Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
SF Miljan Zekic (SRB) Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 3 H2H 2-0
QF Pavel Kotov (RUS) 1 Tristan Boyer (USA) WC H2H 1-0
QF Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 3 Luca Gelhardt H2H 3-0
QF Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Miljan Zekic (SRB) Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Luca Gelhardt Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Miljan Zekic (SRB) Davide Albertoni (ITA) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 5 Koray Kirci (TUR) H2H 1-0
R16 Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) 8 Gibril Diarra (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 3 Calin Manda (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Pavel Kotov (RUS) 1 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) H2H 1-0
R16 Tristan Boyer (USA) WC Marlon Vankan H2H 1-0
R16 Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC Louis Wessels 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 6 Bart Stevens (NLD) H2H 1-0
R32 Calin Manda (ROU) Besir Durguti (MKD) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 5 Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC Vladimir Filip (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Koray Kirci (TUR) Baran Cengiz H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Kotov (RUS) 1 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen JR H2H 1-0
R32 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) Vladimir Korolev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Marlon Vankan Valentin Vanta (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Tristan Boyer (USA) WC Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Louis Wessels 4 Yanki Erel (_TU) H2H 1-0
R32 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 3 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Luca Gelhardt Berk Ilkel (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) 8 Gleb Blekher (CAN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Davide Albertoni (ITA) LL Mert Alkaya (TUN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Gibril Diarra (AUT) Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Miljan Zekic (SRB) Lucas Krainer (AUT) H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 48 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F D Ajdukovic / M Zekic (_CR/SRB) V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/) 2
SF V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/) 2 L Gelhardt / L Wessels (/) 3
SF D Ajdukovic / M Zekic (_CR/SRB) M Hermans / B Stevens (/NLD) 1
QF L Gelhardt / L Wessels (/) 3 D Baskov / V Vanta (MDA/ROU)
QF V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/) 2 U Akkoyun / K Kirci (_TU/TUR)
QF D Ajdukovic / M Zekic (_CR/SRB) S Agabigun / Y Erel (TUR/_TU)
QF M Hermans / B Stevens (/NLD) 1 B Baran / O Soyler (/TUR) WC
R16 V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/) 2 T Boyer / A Alejo (USA/)
R16 U Akkoyun / K Kirci (_TU/TUR) A Dabryian / M Yehayan (BLR/BLR) WC
R16 L Gelhardt / L Wessels (/) 3 G Diarra / L Krainer (AUT/AUT)
R16 D Baskov / V Vanta (MDA/ROU) M Sakellaridis / S Stefanos (GRE/)
R16 D Ajdukovic / M Zekic (_CR/SRB) P Kotov / R Slobodchikov (RUS/RUS) 4
R16 B Baran / O Soyler (/TUR) WC M Alkaya / T Togan (TUN/) WC
R16 M Hermans / B Stevens (/NLD) 1 V Ivanov / I Ilya (RUS/) ALT
R16 S Agabigun / Y Erel (TUR/_TU) A Bronzetti / M Mazza (ITA/ITA) ALT

M15 Antalya, Wk. 48 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) q Manuel Mazza (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Mert Alkaya (TUN) q Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA) q Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) q Davide Albertoni (ITA) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Gleb Blekher (CAN) q Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-1
FQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) q Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) q Maciej Ziomber H2H 1-0
SFQ Manuel Mazza (ITA) Furkan Karabulut H2H 1-0
SFQ Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) Mats Hermans H2H 1-0
SFQ Mert Alkaya (TUN) q Rail Ibragimov H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) Preston Connor H2H 1-0
SFQ Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA) q Igor Shrolik H2H 1-0
SFQ Davide Albertoni (ITA) LL Zakhar Martsinkevich H2H 1-0
SFQ Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA) Saba Purtseladze H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) q Bozo Barun H2H 1-0
SFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Kaya Arinc H2H 2-0
SFQ Gleb Blekher (CAN) q Vladislav Gorbatenko H2H 1-0
SFQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) q Mert Arabaci H2H 1-0
QFQ Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA) q Ivan Dobrijevic H2H 1-0
QFQ Preston Connor Kayra Kargin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) Dmitrii Baskov (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Alkaya (TUN) q Mikhail Yehayan (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rail Ibragimov Mihailo Radosavljevic H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Bronzetti (ITA) Ilya Rudiukov H2H 1-0
QFQ Mats Hermans Osmancan Soyler (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Manuel Mazza (ITA) Andrey Uvarov H2H 2-0
QFQ Furkan Karabulut Witold Konopko H2H 1-0
QFQ Maciej Ziomber Pauli Sillanpaa (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Shrolik Federico Lucini H2H 1-0
QFQ Davide Albertoni (ITA) LL Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zakhar Martsinkevich Emir Sutekin H2H 1-0
QFQ Saba Purtseladze Nabi Kustepe (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA) Peter Sillanpaa (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bozo Barun David Chelidze H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) q Luca Castagnola H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Togan Makzume H2H 1-0
QFQ Kaya Arinc Predrag Popovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Gorbatenko Artur Martsinkevich H2H 1-0
QFQ Gleb Blekher (CAN) q Efe Comu H2H 2-0
QFQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) q Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Arabaci Gokalp Ayar H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) q Artsiom Dabryian (BLR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+