M15 Antalya, Wk. 47 2022 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) 5 Alexander Weis (ITA) 4
H2H 1-1
SF Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) 5 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 7 H2H 1-0
SF Alexander Weis (ITA) 4 Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QF Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) 5 Louis Wessels 1 H2H 1-0
QF Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 7 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 3 H2H 2-0
QF Alexander Weis (ITA) 4 Ilya Snitari 8 H2H 2-0
QF Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP) Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Louis Wessels 1 Savva Polukhin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) 5 Federico Campana H2H 1-0
R16 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 3 Mert Naci Turker (TUR) H2H 1-0
R16 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 7 Evgeny Philippov H2H 1-1
R16 Ilya Snitari 8 Paul Woerner (GER) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Weis (ITA) 4 Ryan Nijboer (NLD) H2H 1-1
R16 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) Niccolo Catini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP) Rrezart Cungu (MNE) H2H 1-0
R32 Louis Wessels 1 Mihai Razvan Marinescu H2H 1-0
R32 Savva Polukhin (RUS) Denys Klok (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Federico Campana Igor Shrolik H2H 1-0
R32 Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) 5 Gokberk Saritas H2H 1-0
R32 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 3 Baran Soyler H2H 1-0
R32 Mert Naci Turker (TUR) Ioan Alexandru Chirita H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeny Philippov Michel Hopp H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 7 Geni Inoue H2H 1-0
R32 Ilya Snitari 8 Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Paul Woerner (GER) Henrique Silvestre Gomes H2H 1-0
R32 Ryan Nijboer (NLD) Marsel Ilhan (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Weis (ITA) 4 Rafael Giotis H2H 1-0
R32 Niccolo Catini (ITA) David Pichler (AUT) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) Maksim Shin H2H 1-0
R32 Rrezart Cungu (MNE) Matthias Ujvary H2H 1-0
R32 Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP) Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 47 2022 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F C Cezar / M Jecan (/ROU) 1 TBA
SF C Cezar / M Jecan (/ROU) 1 F Federico / G Ortenzi (/ITA)
SF TBA TBA
QF C Cezar / M Jecan (/ROU) 1 TBA
QF F Federico / G Ortenzi (/ITA) TBA
QF TBA TBA
QF TBA U Akkoyun / C AKSU (_TU/TUN)
R16 C Cezar / M Jecan (/ROU) 1 B Bobrov / T Kiuamov (RUS/RUS)
R16 TBA TBA
R16 F Federico / G Ortenzi (/ITA) D Golubev / D Pichler (RUS/AUT) 4
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 U Akkoyun / C AKSU (_TU/TUN) TBA
R16 TBA TBA

M15 Antalya, Wk. 47 2022 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) Jan Kobierski H2H 1-0
FQ Mihai Razvan Marinescu Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Ioan Alexandru Chirita Rafael Giotis H2H 1-0
FQ Michel Hopp Shunsuke Wakita (JPN) H2H 1-0
FQ Federico Campana Timur Kiuamov (RUS) H2H 2-0
FQ Geni Inoue Toby Martin H2H 1-0
FQ Maksim Shin Adrian Mateo Bejenaru H2H 1-0
FQ Baran Soyler Giuseppe La Vela H2H 1-0
SFQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) Artem Cherepin H2H 2-0
SFQ Jan Kobierski Kaya Arinc H2H 1-0
SFQ Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA) Stefano Papagno H2H 1-0
SFQ Mihai Razvan Marinescu Filippo Verdese H2H 1-0
SFQ Ioan Alexandru Chirita Joshua Nuyts H2H 1-0
SFQ Rafael Giotis Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Shunsuke Wakita (JPN) Ivan La Cava H2H 1-1
SFQ Michel Hopp Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic H2H 1-0
SFQ Federico Campana Leonardo Malgaroli H2H 1-0
SFQ Timur Kiuamov (RUS) Aleksandr Lobanov H2H 1-0
SFQ Toby Martin Kaua Lorenzo Santos Gava H2H 1-1
SFQ Geni Inoue Dragos Petre Popeanga (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maksim Shin Cristian Campese H2H 1-0
SFQ Adrian Mateo Bejenaru Davud Amirov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Baran Soyler Biagio Gramaticopolo H2H 1-0
SFQ Giuseppe La Vela Joseph White H2H 1-0
QFQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) Siavash Shirdel H2H 1-0
QFQ Artem Cherepin Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kaya Arinc Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jan Kobierski Sergei Pogosian (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA) Ivan Burnashov H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefano Papagno Michael Caspanello H2H 1-0
QFQ Filippo Verdese Josh Reid H2H 1-0
QFQ Mihai Razvan Marinescu Alexandru Luca H2H 1-0
QFQ Ioan Alexandru Chirita Dylan Salton H2H 1-0
QFQ Joshua Nuyts Ainur Garifullin H2H 1-0
QFQ Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN) Batuhan Saban H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael Giotis Matija Zugic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan La Cava Cengiz AKSU (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shunsuke Wakita (JPN) Max Flaherty (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic Emir Sutekin H2H 1-0
QFQ Michel Hopp Stefan Ivic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Campana Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Leonardo Malgaroli Birtan Duran H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksandr Lobanov Nikita Alosha Ushakov H2H 1-0
QFQ Timur Kiuamov (RUS) Cihan Akay (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Toby Martin Joan Nadal H2H 2-0
QFQ Kaua Lorenzo Santos Gava Nikita Repkin (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Geni Inoue Lazar Vojinovic (SRI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dragos Petre Popeanga (ROU) Benedikt Henning H2H 1-0
QFQ Maksim Shin Egor Tsarapkin H2H 1-0
QFQ Cristian Campese Ruben Gospodjinacki H2H 1-0
QFQ Davud Amirov (RUS) Mert Ramadan H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrian Mateo Bejenaru Mikhail Rimskii H2H 1-0
QFQ Biagio Gramaticopolo Mao Takada H2H 1-0
QFQ Baran Soyler Hamid Reza Nadaf H2H 1-0
QFQ Joseph White Daniil Golubev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Giuseppe La Vela Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+