M15 Antalya, Wk. 47 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
SF Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 8 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) 6 H2H 1-0
SF Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) H2H 2-0
QF Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) Matias Zukas (ARG) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) 2 H2H 2-0
QF Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) 6 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 8 Hernan Casanova (ARG) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 3 Calin Manda (ROU) H2H 2-0
R16 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) 6 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Hernan Casanova (ARG) 1 Tomas Farjat q H2H 3-0
R16 Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) 2 Koray Kirci (TUR) H2H 1-0
R16 Matias Zukas (ARG) 4 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) H2H 1-1
R16 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 8 Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 3 Mert Alkaya (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Koray Kirci (TUR) Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) 6 Dragos Dima (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Matias Zukas (ARG) 4 Tristan Boyer (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Tomas Farjat q Pavle Daljev (SRB) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Calin Manda (ROU) Fermin Tenti (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) Umut Akkoyun (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Hernan Casanova (ARG) 1 Karlo Kranic (_CR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) 2 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) H2H 1-0
R32 Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) 5 Ignacio Monzon (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) Octavio Volpi q H2H 1-0
R32 Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R32 Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) Andrea Picchione (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) 7 George Loffhagen H2H 1-0
R32 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 8 Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen JR H2H 2-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 47 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F D Ajdukovic / K Kranic (_CR/_CR) D Dima / M Jecan (ROU/ROU)
SF D Ajdukovic / K Kranic (_CR/_CR) S Agabigun / B Ilkel (TUR/_TU)
SF D Dima / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) H Casanova / M Zukas (ARG/ARG)
QF S Agabigun / B Ilkel (TUR/_TU) P Grigoriu / G Lomakin (ROU/KAZ)
QF D Ajdukovic / K Kranic (_CR/_CR) N Arreche / J Paz (ARG/ARG)
QF D Dima / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) N Ionel / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU)
QF H Casanova / M Zukas (ARG/ARG) A Alejo / O Octavio (/)
R16 P Grigoriu / G Lomakin (ROU/KAZ) A Dabryian / M Yehayan (BLR/BLR)
R16 D Ajdukovic / K Kranic (_CR/_CR) V Filip / C Manda (ROU/ROU)
R16 N Arreche / J Paz (ARG/ARG) B Durguti / G Srbljak (MKD/MKD)
R16 N Ionel / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU) T Boyer / T Tomas (USA/)
R16 D Dima / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) I Monzon / F Tenti (ARG/ARG)
R16 A Alejo / O Octavio (/) M Mert / F Furkan (/)
R16 H Casanova / M Zukas (ARG/ARG) U Akkoyun / M Alkaya (_TU/TUN)
R16 S Agabigun / B Ilkel (TUR/_TU) R Busch / K Cekirge (_GE/_TU)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 47 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Dragos Dima (ROU) q Valentin Vanta (ROU) H2H 2-0
FQ Andrea Picchione (ITA) q Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Karlo Kranic (_CR) q Pavle Daljev (SRB) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Tomas Farjat q Alexis Boureau (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) q Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Octavio Volpi q Vladimir Filip (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Karlo Kranic (_CR) q Bozo Barun H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) Ruben Busch (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrea Picchione (ITA) q Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dragos Dima (ROU) q Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pavle Daljev (SRB) LL Matei Adrian Georgescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomas Farjat q Filip Krolo H2H 2-0
SFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) Mihailo Radosavljevic H2H 1-0
SFQ Octavio Volpi q Alexander Simion (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) Mert Arabaci H2H 1-0
SFQ Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) q Osmancan Soyler (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexis Boureau (FRA) Berk Ilkel (_TU) H2H 2-0
QFQ Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) q Furkan Karabulut H2H 1-0
QFQ Matei Adrian Georgescu (ROU) Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bozo Barun Mikhail Yehayan (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) Cedric Stanke (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ruben Busch (_GE) Predrag Popovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) Ivan Dobrijevic H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) Peter Sillanpaa (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Kaya Arinc H2H 2-0
QFQ Osmancan Soyler (TUR) Emir Sendogan
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Mert Arabaci Pauli Sillanpaa (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) Ian Sokolov H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) Ilya Rudiukov H2H 1-0
QFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) Federico Lucini H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexis Boureau (FRA) Efe Comu H2H 1-0
QFQ Filip Krolo Tamerlan Kalkenov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavle Daljev (SRB) LL Ivan Zaytsev H2H 1-0
QFQ Mihailo Radosavljevic Enes Donmezer H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Simion (ROU) Robert Ziganshin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Octavio Volpi q Besir Durguti (MKD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+