M15 Antalya, Wk. 46 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 2 Hernan Casanova (ARG) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Hernan Casanova (ARG) 1 Luka Pavlovic (FRA) WC H2H 1-0
SF Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 2 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Hernan Casanova (ARG) 1 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
QF Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 2 Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) H2H 2-0
QF Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 7 Miljan Zekic (SRB) H2H 1-1
QF Luka Pavlovic (FRA) WC Dragos Dima (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 2 Stefano Battaglino (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 7 Simone Roncalli (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Luka Pavlovic (FRA) WC Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Dragos Dima (ROU) Roi Ginat (ISR) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Hernan Casanova (ARG) 1 Tomas Farjat q H2H 3-0
R16 Miljan Zekic (SRB) Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) H2H 1-0
R32 Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 4 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R32 Miljan Zekic (SRB) Matias Zukas (ARG) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) 5 Karlo Kranic (_CR) H2H 1-0
R32 Stefano Battaglino (ITA) Bekir Berk Sahin (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) Andrea Borroni (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Luka Pavlovic (FRA) WC Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Roi Ginat (ISR) WC Efe Comu WC H2H 1-0
R32 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) H2H 1-1
R32 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 2 Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) H2H 1-0
R32 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 7 Alexis Boureau (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dragos Dima (ROU) Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) Nemanja Malesevic (BIH) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Hernan Casanova (ARG) 1 Yanki Erel (_TU) H2H 1-0
R32 Simone Roncalli (ITA) Andrea Picchione (ITA) q H2H 2-0
R32 Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) q Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Tomas Farjat q Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) q H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 46 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F N Arreche / M Zukas (ARG/ARG) G Lomakin / M Ratniuk (KAZ/UKR)
SF G Lomakin / M Ratniuk (KAZ/UKR) D Dima / M Jecan (ROU/ROU)
SF N Arreche / M Zukas (ARG/ARG) G Junior / J Paz (BRA/ARG)
QF D Dima / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) B Ilkel / O Soyler (_TU/TUR)
QF G Lomakin / M Ratniuk (KAZ/UKR) N Malesevic / L Pavlovic (BIH/FRA)
w/o
QF G Junior / J Paz (BRA/ARG) T Boyer / Y Erel (USA/_TU)
QF N Arreche / M Zukas (ARG/ARG) H Casanova / T Tomas (ARG/)
R16 G Lomakin / M Ratniuk (KAZ/UKR) D Ajdukovic / K Kranic (_CR/_CR)
R16 N Malesevic / L Pavlovic (BIH/FRA) A Boureau / A Dabryian (FRA/BLR)
R16 D Dima / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) N Ionel / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU)
R16 G Junior / J Paz (BRA/ARG) R Codescu / V Filip (ROU/ROU)
R16 T Boyer / Y Erel (USA/_TU) B Apostol / P Grigoriu (ROU/ROU)
R16 H Casanova / T Tomas (ARG/) E Efe / J Johansson-holm (/SWE)
R16 N Arreche / M Zukas (ARG/ARG) F Bertuccioli / A Picchione (ITA/ITA)
R16 B Ilkel / O Soyler (_TU/TUR) M Sakellaridis / S Stefanos (GRE/)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 46 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Andrea Picchione (ITA) q Manfred Fellin (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Tomas Farjat q Vladimir Filip (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) q Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB) H2H 1-0
FQ Andrea Borroni (ITA) q Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) H2H 2-0
FQ Alexis Boureau (FRA) q Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) H2H 2-0
FQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) q Edward Hubner (GBR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Manfred Fellin (ITA) Sabit Suntic H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrea Picchione (ITA) q Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomas Farjat q Filip Krolo H2H 2-0
SFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 3-0
SFQ Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB) Ilya Rudiukov H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) q Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
SFQ Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexis Boureau (FRA) q Tristan Boyer (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrea Borroni (ITA) q Berk Ilkel (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) Pavel Verbin H2H 1-0
SFQ Edward Hubner (GBR) George Galenianos (GRE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) q Kaya Arinc H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefanos Sakellaridis Robert Ziganshin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ilya Rudiukov Artsiom Dabryian (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) Mikhail Yehayan (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Bulut Ozcelik (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Filip Krolo Cedric Stanke (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea Picchione (ITA) q Ruben Busch (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) Leonardo Lopez Linquet H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) q Tamerlan Kalkenov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) Alexander Simion (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) Daniil Gusev H2H 2-0
QFQ Andrea Borroni (ITA) q Matei Adrian Georgescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Verbin Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexis Boureau (FRA) q Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tristan Boyer (USA) Enes Donmezer H2H 1-0
QFQ George Galenianos (GRE) Kaan Cepel (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kaya Arinc Osmancan Soyler (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) q Shokhrukh Kutmanov
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sabit Suntic Ege Ersoy H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+