M15 Antalya, Wk. 44 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) WC Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 2 H2H 1-0
SF Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) WC Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 2 Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 1 Yanki Erel (_TU) WC H2H 2-0
QF Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 3 Davide Galoppini (ITA) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 2 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) H2H 1-1
QF Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) WC Marvin Netuschil (GER) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Davide Galoppini (ITA) 7 Julien Cagnina (BEL) WC H2H 2-1
R16 Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) WC Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 6 H2H 1-1
R16 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 2 Dragos Dima (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Marvin Netuschil (GER) 4 Francesco Passaro (ITA) JR H2H 1-0
R16 Yanki Erel (_TU) WC Paul Woerner (GER) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 1 Duje Kekez (CRO) H2H 2-0
R16 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 3 Nemanja Malesevic (BIH) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Nemanja Malesevic (BIH) JR Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 6 Vladimir Korolev (RUS) H2H 1-1
R32 Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) WC Koray Kirci (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Duje Kekez (CRO) Tomas Liska (SVK) q H2H 1-0
R32 Davide Galoppini (ITA) 7 Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Yanki Erel (_TU) WC Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 2-0
R32 Julien Cagnina (BEL) WC Bart Stevens (NLD) H2H 2-0
R32 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 1 Stuart Parker (GBR) H2H 1-0
R32 Francesco Passaro (ITA) JR Kaan Cepel (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) 5 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Paul Woerner (GER) 8 Davide Albertoni (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marvin Netuschil (GER) 4 Stefan Palosi (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marko Miladinovic (_SR) 3 Kristof Minarik (SVK) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 2 Sebastian Prechtel (GER) H2H 3-0
R32 Dragos Dima (ROU) Tristan Boyer (USA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) Mate Voros (HUN) q H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 44 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F G Lomakin / O Prihodko (KAZ/UKR) M Hermans / B Stevens (/NLD)
SF G Lomakin / O Prihodko (KAZ/UKR) L Gelhardt / M Netuschil (/GER)
SF M Hermans / B Stevens (/NLD) M Jecan / R Slobodchikov (ROU/RUS)
QF G Lomakin / O Prihodko (KAZ/UKR) B Apostol / D Madaras (ROU/ROU)
w/o
QF L Gelhardt / M Netuschil (/GER) V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/)
QF M Hermans / B Stevens (/NLD) K Kirci / P Woerner (TUR/GER)
QF M Jecan / R Slobodchikov (ROU/RUS) T Boyer / S Palosi (USA/ROU)
R16 M Jecan / R Slobodchikov (ROU/RUS) T Altuna / J Eysseric (TUR/FRA)
R16 K Kirci / P Woerner (TUR/GER) A Dabryian / K Minarik (BLR/SVK)
R16 T Boyer / S Palosi (USA/ROU) P Bachmaier / S Prechtel (AUT/GER)
R16 M Hermans / B Stevens (/NLD) D Kekez / A Vidak (CRO/CRO)
R16 L Gelhardt / M Netuschil (/GER) M Mario / L Pavlovic (/FRA)
R16 V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/) D Galoppini / Y Xie (ITA/_CH)
R16 B Apostol / D Madaras (ROU/ROU) D Dima / J Paz (ROU/ARG)
R16 G Lomakin / O Prihodko (KAZ/UKR) T Liska / S Puskar (SVK/SVK)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 44 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Kristof Minarik (SVK) q Luka Miklavcic H2H 1-0
FQ Mate Voros (HUN) q Mats Hermans H2H 1-0
FQ Tristan Boyer (USA) q Anze Arh (SLO) H2H 3-0
FQ Davide Albertoni (ITA) q Michael Gloeckler (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Stefan Palosi (ROU) q Samuel Puskar (SVK) H2H 1-0
FQ Tomas Liska (SVK) q Tomislav Jotovski H2H 1-0
SFQ Anze Arh (SLO) Yuji Arimura H2H 1-0
SFQ Mats Hermans Andrea Borroni (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mate Voros (HUN) q Luca Gelhardt H2H 1-0
SFQ Kristof Minarik (SVK) q Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luka Miklavcic Yu Lun Xie (_CH) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tristan Boyer (USA) q Efe Comu H2H 1-0
SFQ Davide Albertoni (ITA) q Luka Pavlovic (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomislav Jotovski Kalin Ivanovski H2H 2-0
SFQ Tomas Liska (SVK) q Andrey Uvarov H2H 1-0
SFQ Samuel Puskar (SVK) Pietro Orlando Fellin H2H 1-0
SFQ Stefan Palosi (ROU) q Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
SFQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) Mario Aleksic H2H 1-0
QFQ Efe Comu Danilo Krunic H2H 1-0
QFQ Anze Arh (SLO) Ruben Busch (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yuji Arimura Mike Urbanija (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea Borroni (ITA) Antun Vidak (CRO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mats Hermans Togan Makzume H2H 1-0
QFQ Mate Voros (HUN) q Lynn Max Kempen H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Gelhardt Robert Ziganshin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristof Minarik (SVK) q Lukas Artner H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Killian Sinclair H2H 1-0
QFQ Yu Lun Xie (_CH) Jack Hodges H2H 1-0
QFQ Luka Miklavcic Naoki Takeda (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tristan Boyer (USA) q Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Luka Pavlovic (FRA) Mateo Mallen H2H 1-0
QFQ Kalin Ivanovski Benedikt Emesz H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrey Uvarov Gokalp Ayar H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Liska (SVK) q Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Puskar (SVK) PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pietro Orlando Fellin Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Gusev Muhammed Kaan Erel H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefan Palosi (ROU) q Ivan Rotarov (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) Niklas Gruenefeldt H2H 1-0
QFQ Mario Aleksic Ivan Zaytsev H2H 1-0
QFQ Davide Albertoni (ITA) q Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomislav Jotovski Mert Arabaci H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+