M15 Antalya, Wk. 43 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Lorenzo Musetti 3 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 4 H2H 1-0
SF Lorenzo Musetti 3 Julien Cagnina (BEL) WC H2H 1-0
SF Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 4 Peter Heller (GER) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 4 Arnaud Bovy H2H 1-0
QF Peter Heller (GER) 1 Ljubomir Celebic (MNE) H2H 1-0
QF Julien Cagnina (BEL) WC Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 2 H2H 1-0
QF Lorenzo Musetti 3 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Ljubomir Celebic (MNE) Stuart Parker (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16 Arnaud Bovy Davide Galoppini (ITA) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Peter Heller (GER) 1 Mike Urbanija (SLO) WC H2H 3-0
R16 Julien Cagnina (BEL) WC Bart Stevens (NLD) H2H 2-0
R16 Lorenzo Musetti 3 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 6 Vladimir Korolev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 4 Naoki Takeda (JPN) H2H 1-0
R16 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 2 Duje Kekez (CRO) H2H 2-0
R32 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 4 Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ljubomir Celebic (MNE) Alexis Boureau (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Duje Kekez (CRO) Cengiz AKSU (TUN) H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Korolev (RUS) Stefan Palosi (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 6 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Heller (GER) 1 Samuel Puskar (SVK) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mike Urbanija (SLO) WC Arda Azkara WC H2H 1-0
R32 Stuart Parker (GBR) Denys Klok (UKR) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Davide Galoppini (ITA) 7 Mert Alkaya (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Bart Stevens (NLD) Sebastian Prechtel (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Naoki Takeda (JPN) Koray Kirci (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Arnaud Bovy Francesco Passaro (ITA) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) Hasan Ibrahim LL H2H 1-0
R32 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 2 Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Julien Cagnina (BEL) WC Bogdan Borza (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Lorenzo Musetti 3 Tomas Jirousek H2H 2-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 43 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Barbu / S Palosi (ROU/ROU) D Klok / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR)
SF D Klok / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/)
SF A Barbu / S Palosi (ROU/ROU) D Galoppini / J Paz (ITA/ARG)
QF V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/) M Hermans / B Stevens (/NLD)
QF D Klok / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) A Coppini / A Virgili (ITA/ITA)
QF D Galoppini / J Paz (ITA/ARG) T Liska / S Puskar (SVK/SVK)
QF A Barbu / S Palosi (ROU/ROU) U Akkoyun / J Cagnina (_TU/BEL)
R16 A Barbu / S Palosi (ROU/ROU) T Altuna / P Heller (TUR/GER)
R16 T Liska / S Puskar (SVK/SVK) A Arnaud / F Passaro (/ITA)
R16 U Akkoyun / J Cagnina (_TU/BEL) K Cepel / E Efe (_TU/)
R16 D Galoppini / J Paz (ITA/ARG) M Sakellaridis / S Stefanos (GRE/)
R16 A Coppini / A Virgili (ITA/ITA) A Arda / B Bilgin (/_TU)
R16 D Klok / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) D Kekez / A Vidak (CRO/CRO)
R16 V Korolev / A Andrey (RUS/) C AKSU / M Turker (TUN/TUR)
R16 M Hermans / B Stevens (/NLD) T Tomas / K Kirci (/TUR)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 43 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Benedikt Emesz H2H 1-0
FQ Stefan Palosi (ROU) q Patric Prinoth (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Samuel Puskar (SVK) q Oscar Galimardanov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) q Hasan Ibrahim LL H2H 1-0
FQ Alexis Boureau (FRA) q Berk Ilkel (_TU) H2H 2-0
FQ Bogdan Borza (ROU) q Kristof Minarik (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oscar Galimardanov (RUS) Tomas Liska (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Patric Prinoth (ITA) Michael Gloeckler (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Stefan Palosi (ROU) q Kaan Cepel (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Augusto Virgili (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Benedikt Emesz Manfred Fellin (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Samuel Puskar (SVK) q Artsiom Dabryian (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) q Viacheslav Yulik (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kristof Minarik (SVK) Dax Donders (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bogdan Borza (ROU) q Mats Hermans H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexis Boureau (FRA) q Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) H2H 2-0
SFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) Alessandro Coppini (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hasan Ibrahim LL Yuji Arimura H2H 1-0
QFQ Artsiom Dabryian (BLR) Ivan Rotarov (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Galimardanov (RUS) Nabi Kustepe (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Liska (SVK) Mario Aleksic H2H 1-0
QFQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) Antun Vidak (CRO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Patric Prinoth (ITA) Christos Avraam (CYP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kaan Cepel (_TU) Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefan Palosi (ROU) q Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
QFQ Augusto Virgili (ITA) Delf Gohlke H2H 1-0
QFQ Benedikt Emesz Efe Comu H2H 1-0
QFQ Manfred Fellin (ITA) Amar Avdovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Puskar (SVK) q Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 2-0
QFQ Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) q Burak Bilgin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dax Donders (NLD) Burak Can Yilmaz (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mats Hermans Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-1
QFQ Bogdan Borza (ROU) q Andrey Uvarov H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) Lukas Jirousek H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexis Boureau (FRA) q Igor Saveljic (MNE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) Yu Lun Xie (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessandro Coppini (ITA) Davide Negrotti (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hasan Ibrahim LL Antoniu Aurel Tamas H2H 1-0
QFQ Yuji Arimura Danilo Krunic H2H 1-0
QFQ Viacheslav Yulik (RUS) Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristof Minarik (SVK) Mert Naci Turker (TUR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+