M15 Antalya, Wk. 41 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Mate Valkusz (HUN) 3 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) H2H 2-1
SF Fabian Marozsan (HUN) Matija Pecotic (CRO) 6 H2H 1-1
SF Mate Valkusz (HUN) 3 Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
QF Fabian Marozsan (HUN) Peter Heller (GER) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO) WC Denys Klok (UKR) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Matija Pecotic (CRO) 6 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Mate Valkusz (HUN) 3 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Mate Valkusz (HUN) 3 Mate Voros (HUN) q H2H 1-0
R16 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) Berk Ilkel (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 8 Lucas Krainer (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16 Denys Klok (UKR) 7 Peter Fajta JR H2H 1-0
R16 Matija Pecotic (CRO) 6 Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL) H2H 1-0
R16 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 4 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune H2H 2-0
R16 Peter Heller (GER) 1 Gustav Hansson (SWE) H2H 1-0
R16 Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO) WC Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) H2H 1-0
R32 Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL) Umut Akkoyun (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Matija Pecotic (CRO) 6 Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 8 PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) q H2H 1-0
R32 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 4 Alessandro Coppini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Mate Voros (HUN) q Michael Weindl q H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Krainer (AUT) Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Berk Ilkel (_TU) WC Kaan Cepel (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Milan Welte (_GE) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) Jonathan Mridha (SWE) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO) WC Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Mate Valkusz (HUN) 3 Tomas Jirousek H2H 1-0
R32 Denys Klok (UKR) 7 Peter Makk (HUN) JR H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Fajta JR Cayetano March (_EC) H2H 1-0
R32 Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) Alexander Shevchenko H2H 1-0
R32 Gustav Hansson (SWE) Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf q H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Heller (GER) 1 Kelsey Stevenson (CAN) H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 41 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F G Hansson / J Mridha (SWE/SWE) A Ovcharov / A Alexander (RUS/)
SF G Hansson / J Mridha (SWE/SWE) D Klok / K Stevenson (UKR/CAN)
SF A Ovcharov / A Alexander (RUS/) P Nejedly / M Vrbensky (CZE/CZE)
QF P Nejedly / M Vrbensky (CZE/CZE) A Franco / C March (COL/_EC)
QF G Hansson / J Mridha (SWE/SWE) T Altuna / P Heller (TUR/GER)
QF D Klok / K Stevenson (UKR/CAN) P Peter / P Makk (/HUN)
QF A Ovcharov / A Alexander (RUS/) P Bachmaier / K Tabrizi (AUT/SUI)
R16 A Franco / C March (COL/_EC) M Kalovelonis / P Tsitsipas (GRC/GRE)
R16 P Nejedly / M Vrbensky (CZE/CZE) A Kijametovic / M Weindl (BIH/)
R16 P Bachmaier / K Tabrizi (AUT/SUI) A Coppini / A Virgili (ITA/ITA)
R16 P Peter / P Makk (/HUN) U Akkoyun / B Ilkel (_TU/_TU)
R16 D Klok / K Stevenson (UKR/CAN) M Sakellaridis / S Stefanos (GRE/)
R16 G Hansson / J Mridha (SWE/SWE) A Bakshi / A Metreveli (GEO/GEO)
R16 T Altuna / P Heller (TUR/GER) R Mansdorf / I Saveljic (ISR/MNE)
R16 A Ovcharov / A Alexander (RUS/) F Marozsan / M Valkusz (HUN/HUN)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 41 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Mate Voros (HUN) q Lars Johann (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf q Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q Emir Sendogan H2H 1-0
FQ PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) q Petros Tsitsipas (GRE) H2H 1-0
FQ Michael Weindl q Anze Arh (SLO) H2H 1-0
FQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) q Lynn Max Kempen H2H 1-0
SFQ Lars Johann (_GE) Aziz Kijametovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mate Voros (HUN) q Lukas Jirousek H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) Luka Miklavcic H2H 1-0
SFQ Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf q Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
SFQ Emir Sendogan Keivon Tabrizi (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q Pietro Orlando Fellin H2H 1-0
SFQ Petros Tsitsipas (GRE) Bekir Berk Sahin (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) q Moaz Assaf H2H 1-0
SFQ Lynn Max Kempen Oscar Galimardanov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Michael Weindl q Marvin Schramm (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anze Arh (SLO) Igor Saveljic (MNE) H2H 1-0
SFQ PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) q Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
QFQ Lukas Jirousek Gleb Smolyakov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luka Miklavcic Jera Staley H2H 1-0
QFQ Emir Sendogan Thomas Brechemier (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q Konstantin Kremeshkov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bekir Berk Sahin (_TU) Avni Avnioglu H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Gusev Artsiom Dabryian (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Saveljic (MNE) Illia Chernov H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Galimardanov (RUS) Gabriel Sanchez (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Moaz Assaf Yevhen Chernov H2H 1-0
QFQ Lars Johann (_GE) Ron Mansdorf (ISR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+