M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Timofey Skatov (RUS) 6 Miljan Zekic (SRB) 5 H2H 1-0
SF Miljan Zekic (SRB) 5 Justin Eleveld (NLD) H2H 1-0
SF Timofey Skatov (RUS) 6 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) H2H 1-0
QF Miljan Zekic (SRB) 5 Peter Nagy (HUN) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) Gonzalo Lama (CHL) H2H 1-0
QF Timofey Skatov (RUS) 6 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Justin Eleveld (NLD) luca Prevosto (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Timofey Skatov (RUS) 6 Cayetano March (_EC) H2H 1-0
R16 Miljan Zekic (SRB) 5 Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND) H2H 1-0
R16 luca Prevosto (ITA) Sandro Kopp (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16 Gonzalo Lama (CHL) Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO) H2H 1-0
R16 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) 3 Yanki Erel (_TU) H2H 1-0
R16 Peter Nagy (HUN) 4 Matyas Fuele (HUN) H2H 1-0
R16 Justin Eleveld (NLD) Marlon Vankan H2H 1-0
R32 Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) 3 Esteban Bruna q H2H 1-0
R32 luca Prevosto (ITA) Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 2 H2H 1-1
R32 Sandro Kopp (AUT) Mert Naci Turker (TUR) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Gonzalo Lama (CHL) Taiyo Yamanaka H2H 1-0
R32 Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) 1 Baran Soyler WC H2H 1-0
R32 Cayetano March (_EC) Emir Sendogan WC H2H 1-0
R32 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Justin Eleveld (NLD) Bogdan Borza (ROU) q H2H 2-0
R32 Matyas Fuele (HUN) Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) q H2H 2-0
R32 Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND) Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Nagy (HUN) 4 Osman Torski q H2H 1-0
R32 Yanki Erel (_TU) Valentin Lapalu q H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO) Alessandro Petrone (ITA) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Marlon Vankan Nik Razborsek (SLO) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Miljan Zekic (SRB) 5 Umut Akkoyun (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Timofey Skatov (RUS) 6 Julien Cagnina (BEL) H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F B Borza / D Madaras (ROU/ROU) J Eleveld / N Sinha (NLD/IND)
SF B Borza / D Madaras (ROU/ROU) C March / P Tiffon (_EC/ESP)
SF J Eleveld / N Sinha (NLD/IND) J Eysseric / T Meraut (FRA/FRA) 1
QF J Eleveld / N Sinha (NLD/IND) R Bonadio / J Cagnina (ITA/BEL) 3
QF J Eysseric / T Meraut (FRA/FRA) 1 A Petrone / l Prevosto (ITA/ITA)
QF C March / P Tiffon (_EC/ESP) P Nagy / N Razborsek (HUN/SLO) 4
QF B Borza / D Madaras (ROU/ROU) A Bakshi / Y Erel (GEO/_TU)
w/o
R16 A Bakshi / Y Erel (GEO/_TU) E Bruna / N Bruna (/)
R16 A Petrone / l Prevosto (ITA/ITA) C Akay / K Cepel (AUS/_TU) WC
R16 J Eysseric / T Meraut (FRA/FRA) 1 G Gokalp / G Gokberk (/) WC
R16 B Borza / D Madaras (ROU/ROU) G Lama / M Zekic (CHL/SRB) 2
R16 R Bonadio / J Cagnina (ITA/BEL) 3 M Fuele / O Mancineiras Cornella (HUN/ESP)
R16 J Eleveld / N Sinha (NLD/IND) U Cankus / U Umut (_TU/) WC
R16 C March / P Tiffon (_EC/ESP) M Keki / M Voros (HUN/HUN) ALT
R16 P Nagy / N Razborsek (HUN/SLO) 4 U Akkoyun / M Turker (_TU/TUR)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Bogdan Borza (ROU) q Elijah Poritzky H2H 1-0
FQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) q Tristan Meraut (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Osman Torski q Maurizio Speziali (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Valentin Lapalu q Anze Arh (SLO) H2H 1-0
FQ Esteban Bruna q Andrea Fiorentini H2H 1-0
FQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) q Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Valentin Lapalu q Gokalp Ayar H2H 1-0
SFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) q Szabolcs Varadi (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tristan Meraut (FRA) Guney Ege Cetin H2H 1-0
SFQ Elijah Poritzky Umit Ege Cankus (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bogdan Borza (ROU) q Efe Comu H2H 1-0
SFQ Esteban Bruna q Daniel Merida Aguilar H2H 1-0
SFQ Osman Torski q Moritz Stoeger H2H 1-0
SFQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) q Furkan Karabulut H2H 1-0
SFQ Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) Umut Kaan Yenilmez H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrea Fiorentini Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anze Arh (SLO) Halil Aydogdu (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maurizio Speziali (ITA) Kaan Cepel (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maurizio Speziali (ITA) Hasan Uzakov H2H 1-0
QFQ Kaan Cepel (_TU) Mark Keki (HUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Osman Torski q Cihan Akay (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Moritz Stoeger Mate Voros (HUN)
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) q Basaran Simsek H2H 1-0
QFQ Szabolcs Varadi (HUN) Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy H2H 1-0
QFQ Guney Ege Cetin Utku Suer H2H 1-0
QFQ Elijah Poritzky Adam Bronka (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Umit Ege Cankus (_TU) Christian Fellin H2H 1-0
QFQ Gokalp Ayar Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
QFQ Anze Arh (SLO) Jonathan Atwater H2H 1-0
QFQ Esteban Bruna q Vladislav Gorbatenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) q Mert Arabaci H2H 1-0
QFQ Furkan Karabulut Ege Ersoy H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) Simeon Kostov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Merida Aguilar Gokberk Saritas H2H 1-0
QFQ Halil Aydogdu (_TU) Timothy Lim H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Lapalu q Nicolas Bruna H2H 1-0
QFQ Umut Kaan Yenilmez Matteo Liusso H2H 1-0
QFQ Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG) Samuil Konov H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea Fiorentini Can Aydin H2H 1-0
QFQ Efe Comu Alessio Demichelis H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+