M15 Antalya, Wk. 3 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Julien Cagnina (BEL) WC H2H 1-0
SF Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Davide Galoppini (ITA) 8 H2H 1-0
SF Julien Cagnina (BEL) WC Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QF Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 6
w/o
H2H 3-0
QF Julien Cagnina (BEL) WC Johan Nikles (SUI) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) Timofey Skatov (RUS) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Davide Galoppini (ITA) 8 Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 6 Alberto Cammarata (ITA) q
w/o
H2H 0-0
R16 Julien Cagnina (BEL) WC Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Anze Arh (SLO) q H2H 1-0
R16 Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 3 Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) WC H2H 2-0
R16 Davide Galoppini (ITA) 8 Calin Manda (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Johan Nikles (SUI) 5 Gonzalo Lama (CHL) H2H 2-0
R16 Timofey Skatov (RUS) 7 Taiyo Yamanaka H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 4 luca Prevosto (ITA) H2H 1-1
R32 Julien Cagnina (BEL) WC Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND) H2H 1-0
R32 Davide Galoppini (ITA) 8 Yanki Erel (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Calin Manda (ROU) Aryan Goveas (IND) H2H 1-0
R32 Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 3 Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) 2 Mert Alkaya (TUN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 6 Marlon Vankan H2H 1-0
R32 Anze Arh (SLO) q Gianni Mina (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Taiyo Yamanaka Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Timofey Skatov (RUS) 7 Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Gonzalo Lama (CHL) Albert Roglan (ESP) H2H 1-1
R32 Alberto Cammarata (ITA) q Mert Naci Turker (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1 Alessandro Petrone (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Johan Nikles (SUI) 5 Vasile Antonescu (ROU) q H2H 2-0
R32 Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) WC Nicolas Bruna H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 3 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F U Akkoyun / J Cagnina (_TU/BEL) A Petrone / l Prevosto (ITA/ITA) 2
SF U Akkoyun / J Cagnina (_TU/BEL) T Altuna / Y Erel (TUR/_TU) 1
SF A Petrone / l Prevosto (ITA/ITA) 2 O Soyler / M Turker (TUR/TUR) WC
QF T Altuna / Y Erel (TUR/_TU) 1 D Madaras / C Manda (ROU/ROU)
QF U Akkoyun / J Cagnina (_TU/BEL) E Bruna / N Bruna (/) 4
QF O Soyler / M Turker (TUR/TUR) WC L Sorrentino / L Vatteroni (ITA/ITA)
QF A Petrone / l Prevosto (ITA/ITA) 2 V Ivanov / T Skatov (RUS/RUS)
R16 O Soyler / M Turker (TUR/TUR) WC V Antonescu / C Boluda-Purkiss (ROU/ESP) 3
R16 U Akkoyun / J Cagnina (_TU/BEL) N Schell / O Osman (_GE/)
R16 V Ivanov / T Skatov (RUS/RUS) C Akay / B Ilkel (AUS/_TU) WC
R16 L Sorrentino / L Vatteroni (ITA/ITA) S Gaware / A Goveas (IND/IND)
R16 E Bruna / N Bruna (/) 4 L Falabella / N Sinha (ARG/IND)
R16 D Madaras / C Manda (ROU/ROU) M Pfaff / M Marlon (_GE/)
R16 T Altuna / Y Erel (TUR/_TU) 1 S Kostov / T Timothy (BUL/) WC
R16 A Petrone / l Prevosto (ITA/ITA) 2 X Hu / Z Trapeznikov (_CH/RUS)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 3 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q Andrea Fiorentini H2H 1-0
FQ Vasile Antonescu (ROU) q Berk Ilkel (_TU) H2H 1-0
FQ Alberto Cammarata (ITA) q Niklas Schell (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) q Esteban Bruna H2H 1-0
FQ Mert Alkaya (TUN) q Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
FQ Anze Arh (SLO) q Osman Torski H2H 1-0
SFQ Alberto Cammarata (ITA) q Sahil Gaware (IND) H2H 1-0
SFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 1-1
SFQ Vasile Antonescu (ROU) q Kaan Cepel (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrea Fiorentini Moritz Pfaff (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) q Matteo Liusso H2H 1-0
SFQ Esteban Bruna Ege Dora Guler (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mert Alkaya (TUN) q Tobias Brutscher (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anze Arh (SLO) q Antonio Mazzeo (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Osman Torski Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Xin Hu (_CH) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) q Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 2-0
SFQ Niklas Schell (_GE) Simeon Kostov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea Fiorentini Pablo Carretero H2H 1-0
QFQ Kaan Cepel (_TU) Hasan Uzakov H2H 1-0
QFQ Umut Akkoyun (_TU) Cihan Akay (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Simeon Kostov (BUL) Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Cammarata (ITA) q Denis Milchenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ege Dora Guler (_TU) Sotiris Skoupas H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefanos Sakellaridis Alessio Demichelis H2H 1-0
QFQ Tobias Brutscher (_GE) Mykyta Shurubura H2H 1-0
QFQ Xin Hu (_CH) Moritz Stoeger H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Kaiwei Wang (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Osman Torski Ege Ersoy H2H 1-0
QFQ Antonio Mazzeo (ITA) Osmancan Soyler (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anze Arh (SLO) q Timothy Lim H2H 1-0
QFQ Matteo Liusso Elesey Avtamonov H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+