M15 Antalya, Wk. 20 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 1 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 8 H2H 1-0
SF Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 8 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) H2H 1-0
SF Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 1 Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU) q H2H 1-0
QF Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 1 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) Koray Kirci (TUR) H2H 2-1
QF Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 8 Matias Zukas (ARG) 3 H2H 2-0
QF Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU) q Vladimir Korolev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Koray Kirci (TUR) Mislav Bosnjak (AUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Matias Zukas (ARG) 3 Petr Hajek H2H 1-1
R16 Vladimir Korolev (RUS) Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 7 H2H 1-1
R16 Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU) q Denys Klok (UKR) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 5 Ondrej Krstev (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 1 Yanki Erel (_TU) JR H2H 1-0
R16 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) Ergi Kirkin (TUR) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 8 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 2-0
R32 Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU) q Manfred Fellin (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Koray Kirci (TUR) Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Mislav Bosnjak (AUS) q Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ergi Kirkin (TUR) 2 Burak Bilgin (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ondrej Krstev (CZE) Mate Voros (HUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 1 Flemming Peters H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) Sergei Pogosian (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Denys Klok (UKR) 4 Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 5 Mert Naci Turker (TUR) q H2H 3-0
R32 Petr Hajek Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 8 Cengiz AKSU (TUN) H2H 1-0
R32 Yanki Erel (_TU) JR Aleksei Khomich (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Korolev (RUS) Matthew Dellavedova (AUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Matias Zukas (ARG) 3 Max Houkes WC H2H 2-0
R32 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) Niklas Schell (_GE) H2H 1-0
R32 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 7 Martin Van Der Meerschen H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 20 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Korovin / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) S Agabigun / G Lomakin (TUR/KAZ)
SF M Korovin / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) V Cornea / M Jecan (ROU/ROU)
SF S Agabigun / G Lomakin (TUR/KAZ) A Metreveli / Z Tkemaladze (GEO/GEO)
QF V Cornea / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) V Ernaelsteen / M Martin (BEL/)
QF S Agabigun / G Lomakin (TUR/KAZ) D Klok / V Korolev (UKR/RUS)
QF A Metreveli / Z Tkemaladze (GEO/GEO) P Hajek / O Krstev (/CZE)
QF M Korovin / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) M Bosnjak / M Dellavedova (AUS/AUS)
R16 P Hajek / O Krstev (/CZE) R Raman / M Sakellaridis (IND/GRE)
R16 S Agabigun / G Lomakin (TUR/KAZ) K Kirci / N Schell (TUR/_GE)
R16 A Metreveli / Z Tkemaladze (GEO/GEO) K Cekirge / K Kargin (_TU/_TU)
R16 M Bosnjak / M Dellavedova (AUS/AUS) U Akkoyun / M Alkaya (_TU/TUN)
R16 M Korovin / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) M Max / F Peters (/)
R16 V Ernaelsteen / M Martin (BEL/) B Bilgin / M Turker (_TU/TUR)
R16 V Cornea / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) A Ovcharov / D Voronin (RUS/RUS)
R16 D Klok / V Korolev (UKR/RUS) C AKSU / Y Erel (TUN/_TU)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 20 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU) q Mert Alkaya (TUN) H2H 1-0
FQ Matthew Dellavedova (AUS) q Shamael Chaudhry H2H 1-0
FQ Mert Naci Turker (TUR) q Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) H2H 2-0
FQ Mislav Bosnjak (AUS) q Bjorn Nareyka (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Aleksei Khomich (BLR) q Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Manfred Fellin (ITA) q Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 2-0
FQ Sergei Pogosian (RUS) q Neil Oberleitner (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) q Fariduni Hamid (TJK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Naci Turker (TUR) q Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matthew Dellavedova (AUS) q Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shamael Chaudhry Rafael E. Grovas H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Alkaya (TUN) Kaya Arinc H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU) q Rishabdev Raman (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Davud Amirov (RUS) H2H 3-0
QFQ Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) Saba Purtseladze H2H 1-0
QFQ Bjorn Nareyka (AUT) Anze Arh (SLO) H2H 1-2
QFQ Mislav Bosnjak (AUS) q Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
QFQ Neil Oberleitner (AUT) Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergei Pogosian (RUS) q Daniel Kossek (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksei Khomich (BLR) q Stepan Beresnev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) q Horst Rieder (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Fariduni Hamid (TJK) Kayra Kargin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Manfred Fellin (ITA) q Oliver Varga-toth (HUN) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+