M15 Antalya, Wk. 19 2022 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Nicolae Frunza (ROU) 7 Deney Wassermann (NLD) q H2H 1-0
SF Nicolae Frunza (ROU) 7 Bruno Kuzuhara H2H 2-0
SF Deney Wassermann (NLD) q Mathys Erhard (FRA) 2 H2H 1-0
QF Nicolae Frunza (ROU) 7 Yuta Shimizu (JPN) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Bruno Kuzuhara Maciej Rajski (POL) H2H 1-0
QF Deney Wassermann (NLD) q Paul Woerner (GER) q H2H 1-1
QF Mathys Erhard (FRA) 2 Jerome Kym 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Yuta Shimizu (JPN) 1 Gabriele Pennaforti q H2H 1-0
R16 Nicolae Frunza (ROU) 7 Maxim Zhukov q H2H 1-0
R16 Maciej Rajski (POL) Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG) q H2H 1-0
R16 Bruno Kuzuhara Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Deney Wassermann (NLD) q Oscar Moraing (GER) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Paul Woerner (GER) q Victor Lilov H2H 2-0
R16 Jerome Kym 8 Adrian Mateo Bejenaru q H2H 1-0
R16 Mathys Erhard (FRA) 2 Max Houkes H2H 2-0
R32 Yuta Shimizu (JPN) 1 Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD) H2H 2-0
R32 Gabriele Pennaforti q Daiki Yoshimura (JPN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Maxim Zhukov q Umut Akkoyun (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nicolae Frunza (ROU) 7 Maks Kasnikowski H2H 1-0
R32 Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG) q Dominik Boehler 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Maciej Rajski (POL) Fletcher Scott (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Bruno Kuzuhara Rigele Te (CHN) H2H 1-0
R32 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 6 Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Oscar Moraing (GER) 5 Mateo Gomez (COL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Deney Wassermann (NLD) q Naoki Tajima (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Victor Lilov Calin Manda (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Paul Woerner (GER) q Kai Wehnelt 3 H2H 1-1
R32 Jerome Kym 8 Stefano D'Agostino WC H2H 1-0
R32 Adrian Mateo Bejenaru q Baran Cengiz WC H2H 1-0
R32 Max Houkes Brandon Walkin (AUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Mathys Erhard (FRA) 2 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 19 2022 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F TBA TBA
SF TBA TBA
SF TBA M Romios / B Walkin (AUS/AUS) 2
QF TBA Y Shimizu / N Tajima (JPN/JPN) 1
QF TBA TBA
QF TBA U Akkoyun / S Ozdemir (_TU/_TU) 4
QF M Romios / B Walkin (AUS/AUS) 2 TBA
R16 Y Shimizu / N Tajima (JPN/JPN) 1 TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 U Akkoyun / S Ozdemir (_TU/_TU) 4 C Akay / K Kaya (AUS/) WC
R16 TBA TBA
R16 M Romios / B Walkin (AUS/AUS) 2 G Gokberk / M Turker (/TUR)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 19 2022 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Gabriele Pennaforti q Masamichi Imamura (JPN) H2H 1-0
FQ Deney Wassermann (NLD) q Mert Naci Turker (TUR) H2H 1-0
FQ Paul Woerner (GER) q Maksim Shin H2H 1-0
FQ Maxim Zhukov q Amirhossein Badi H2H 1-0
FQ Mateo Gomez (COL) q Egor Khotchenkov H2H 1-0
FQ Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG) q Dax Donders (NLD) H2H 1-0
FQ Adrian Mateo Bejenaru q George Botezan (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Daiki Yoshimura (JPN) q Samuil Konov H2H 1-0
SFQ Masamichi Imamura (JPN) Ivan Zaytsev H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabriele Pennaforti q Siavash Shirdel H2H 1-0
SFQ Deney Wassermann (NLD) q Daniil Romanov H2H 1-0
SFQ Mert Naci Turker (TUR) Jake Evans H2H 1-0
SFQ Paul Woerner (GER) q Mehdi Naqvi (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maksim Shin Aziz Dadabaev (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxim Zhukov q Kaya Arinc H2H 1-0
SFQ Amirhossein Badi Paul Ender H2H 1-0
SFQ Mateo Gomez (COL) q Emir Sendogan H2H 1-0
SFQ Egor Khotchenkov Victorio Marquiselli H2H 1-0
SFQ Dax Donders (NLD) Cihan Akay (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG) q Marco Zotti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ George Botezan (ROU) Cemal Kaya H2H 1-0
SFQ Adrian Mateo Bejenaru q Bogdan Seleznev H2H 1-0
SFQ Samuil Konov Teun Rozenberg H2H 1-0
SFQ Daiki Yoshimura (JPN) q Ruben Gospodjinacki H2H 1-0
QFQ Masamichi Imamura (JPN) Yassine El Kansouli H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Zaytsev Andrej Tasev H2H 1-0
QFQ Siavash Shirdel Can Aydin H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriele Pennaforti q Andrej Duric (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Deney Wassermann (NLD) q Erik Grimes H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Romanov David De Hoyos Rodriguez H2H 1-0
QFQ Jake Evans Aryan Esmaeilpourfallahi H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Naci Turker (TUR) Gokberk Saritas H2H 1-0
QFQ Paul Woerner (GER) q Maxim Khorozov H2H 1-0
QFQ Mehdi Naqvi (GBR) Illia Chernov H2H 1-0
QFQ Aziz Dadabaev (UZB) Alp Kemal Aksoy H2H 1-0
QFQ Maksim Shin Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxim Zhukov q Umut Kaan Yenilmez H2H 1-0
QFQ Kaya Arinc Eskander Guryev H2H 1-0
QFQ Paul Ender Grygorii Kysilov (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Amirhossein Badi Credit Chaiyarin H2H 1-0
QFQ Mateo Gomez (COL) q Moen Mohammadi H2H 1-0
QFQ Emir Sendogan Cameron Price H2H 1-0
QFQ Egor Khotchenkov Benjamin Kreynes H2H 1-0
QFQ Victorio Marquiselli Ege Uzun H2H 1-0
QFQ Dax Donders (NLD) Amirarsalan Ghomi H2H 1-0
QFQ Cihan Akay (AUS) Alper Okay Meryumoglu H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco Zotti (ITA) Max VAN Nunen (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG) q Nikita Ianin H2H 1-0
QFQ George Botezan (ROU) Yannick Penkner H2H 1-0
QFQ Cemal Kaya Jordan Lock (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Seleznev Ritesh Dubey (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrian Mateo Bejenaru q Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
QFQ Teun Rozenberg Victor Alexandru Slavescu H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuil Konov Ege Avci H2H 1-0
QFQ Ruben Gospodjinacki Moein Taheri H2H 1-0
QFQ Daiki Yoshimura (JPN) q Austin Hoole (CAN) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+