M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 2022 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) 1 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 3 H2H 3-1
SF Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) 1 Damien Wenger (SUI) 4 H2H 1-0
SF Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 3 Lorenzo Claverie q H2H 1-0
QF Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) 1 Stefan Palosi (ROU) 7 H2H 1-2
QF Damien Wenger (SUI) 4 Yuki Mochizuki (JPN) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 3 Robert Strombachs q H2H 1-0
QF Lorenzo Claverie q Hanwen Li q H2H 1-0
R16 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) 1 Ilya Snitari H2H 1-0
R16 Stefan Palosi (ROU) 7 Viacheslav Bielinskyi H2H 1-0
R16 Damien Wenger (SUI) 4 Maxim Zhukov q H2H 1-0
R16 Yuki Mochizuki (JPN) 5 Gauthier Onclin (BEL) H2H 1-0
R16 Robert Strombachs q Mathys Erhard (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 3 Raphael Collignon H2H 2-0
R16 Hanwen Li q Arnaud Bovy H2H 1-0
R16 Lorenzo Claverie q Yanki Erel (_TU) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) 1 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Ilya Snitari Davide Galoppini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Viacheslav Bielinskyi Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Stefan Palosi (ROU) 7 Pablo Llamas Ruiz H2H 1-0
R32 Damien Wenger (SUI) 4 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Maxim Zhukov q Egor Novikov q H2H 1-0
R32 Gauthier Onclin (BEL) Rei Sakamoto WC H2H 1-0
R32 Yuki Mochizuki (JPN) 5 Ozan Colak H2H 1-0
R32 Robert Strombachs q Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Mathys Erhard (FRA) Julian Cundom WC H2H 1-0
R32 Raphael Collignon Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 3 Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC H2H 2-1
R32 Arnaud Bovy Kai Wehnelt 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Hanwen Li q Chak Lam Coleman Wong H2H 1-0
R32 Lorenzo Claverie q Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Yanki Erel (_TU) 2 Noah Lopez q H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 2022 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F R Robert / K Wehnelt (/) 1 V Filip / D Madaras (ROU/ROU) 4
SF R Robert / K Wehnelt (/) 1 J Jiri / F Duda (/CZE)
SF V Filip / D Madaras (ROU/ROU) 4 TBA
QF R Robert / K Wehnelt (/) 1 TBA
QF J Jiri / F Duda (/CZE) TBA
QF V Filip / D Madaras (ROU/ROU) 4 TBA
QF TBA S Agabigun / A Kalender (TUR/_CR) 2
R16 R Robert / K Wehnelt (/) 1 TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 J Jiri / F Duda (/CZE) B Ilkel / S Ozdemir (_TU/_TU)
R16 TBA C AKSU / M Turker (TUN/TUR)
R16 V Filip / D Madaras (ROU/ROU) 4 F Fatih / G Gokberk (/) WC
R16 TBA TBA
R16 S Agabigun / A Kalender (TUR/_CR) 2 TBA

M15 Antalya, Wk. 16 2022 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Hanwen Li q Daniil Ostapenkov H2H 1-0
FQ Lorenzo Claverie q Cengiz AKSU (TUN) H2H 1-0
FQ Robert Strombachs q Luca Castagnola H2H 1-0
FQ Maxim Zhukov q Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL) H2H 1-0
FQ Egor Novikov q Leopold Zima (_GE) H2H 1-0
FQ Noah Lopez q Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) H2H 1-0
FQ Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP) q Filip Duda (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hanwen Li q Mert Ramadan H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniil Ostapenkov PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lorenzo Claverie q Sandro Kopp (AUT) H2H 1-1
SFQ Cengiz AKSU (TUN) Berk Ilkel (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Robert Strombachs q Peetu Pohjola (FIN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luca Castagnola Lorenzo Gagliardo H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxim Zhukov q Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL) Fletcher Scott (USA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Leopold Zima (_GE) Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Egor Novikov q Joe Misrahi H2H 1-0
SFQ Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP) S Mert Ozdemir (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Noah Lopez q Jan Sebesta H2H 1-0
SFQ Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) Leonardo Malgaroli H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q Noel Larwig (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Filip Duda (CZE) Michel Hopp H2H 1-0
SFQ Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP) q Corban Crowther H2H 1-0
QFQ Hanwen Li q Obrad Markovski H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Ramadan Dominique Graf H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Ostapenkov Christian Fellin H2H 1-0
QFQ PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) Maksym Dovhusha H2H 1-0
QFQ Sandro Kopp (AUT) Marc Ceballos H2H 1-0
QFQ Lorenzo Claverie q Benedikt Emesz H2H 1-0
QFQ Cengiz AKSU (TUN) Gokberk Saritas H2H 1-0
QFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) Admir Kalender (_CR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Robert Strombachs q Jiri Barnat H2H 1-0
QFQ Peetu Pohjola (FIN) Myroslav Bondar H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Castagnola Vladimir Filip (ROU) H2H 1-1
QFQ Lorenzo Gagliardo Gian Luca Tanner H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxim Zhukov q Pavle Daljev (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL) Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie H2H 1-0
QFQ Fletcher Scott (USA) Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Leopold Zima (_GE) Mert Naci Turker (TUR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU) Cedric Stanke (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joe Misrahi Siavash Shirdel H2H 1-0
QFQ Egor Novikov q Oleg Stepanenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP) Fatih Sari H2H 1-0
QFQ S Mert Ozdemir (_TU) Andrej Duric (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jan Sebesta Michael Gloeckler (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Noah Lopez q Rafael Giotis H2H 1-0
QFQ Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) Pietro Pampanin H2H 1-0
QFQ Leonardo Malgaroli Umut Kaan Yenilmez H2H 1-0
QFQ Noel Larwig (_GE) Credit Chaiyarin H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q Nicolas Parizzia H2H 1-0
QFQ Filip Duda (CZE) Jiri Jenicek (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michel Hopp Muhammad Shoaib H2H 1-0
QFQ Corban Crowther Yassine El Kansouli H2H 1-0
QFQ Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP) q Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+