M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
R16 Adam Pavlasek (CZE) 4 Petr Nouza (CZE) H2H 1-1
R16 Peter Heller (GER) 5 Tristan Boyer (USA) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Peter Torebko (GER) 2 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) H2H 1-0
R16 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 3 Emilio Nava (USA)
w/o
H2H 0-2
R16 Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) q Denys Klok (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Inigo Cervantes (ESP) Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Timofey Skatov (RUS) 8 Sandro Kopp (AUT) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 6 Gustaf Strom q H2H 1-0
R32 Denys Klok (UKR) Rigele Te (CHN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Torebko (GER) 2 Umut Akkoyun (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) Burak Bilgin (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 3 Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Emilio Nava (USA) Mert Alkaya (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Inigo Cervantes (ESP) Martin Damm (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 7 Dragos Dima (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Adam Pavlasek (CZE) 4 Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop q H2H 1-0
R32 Petr Nouza (CZE) Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Sandro Kopp (AUT) LL Vasile Antonescu (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Heller (GER) 5 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Timofey Skatov (RUS) 8 Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Gustaf Strom q Marvin Netuschil (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Tristan Boyer (USA) LL Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 6 Bogdan Borza (ROU) q H2H 1-3
R32 Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) q Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
SF I Cervantes / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 1 P Tiffon / T Skatov (ESP/RUS)
w/o
SF P Heller / P Torebko (GER/GER) 3 P Nouza / A Pavlasek (CZE/CZE) 2
w/o
QF P Nouza / A Pavlasek (CZE/CZE) 2 I Morillo / P Toledo Bague (ESP/ESP)
w/o
QF I Cervantes / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 1 T Altuna / M Willis (TUR/GBR)
QF P Tiffon / T Skatov (ESP/RUS) V Antonescu / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) 4
w/o
QF P Heller / P Torebko (GER/GER) 3 B Borza / D Dima (ROU/ROU)
w/o
R16 B Borza / D Dima (ROU/ROU) B Bilgin / C Can (_TU/) WC
R16 P Heller / P Torebko (GER/GER) 3 U Akkoyun / M Alkaya (_TU/TUN) WC
R16 I Morillo / P Toledo Bague (ESP/ESP) S Battaglino / S Kopp (ITA/AUT)
R16 P Tiffon / T Skatov (ESP/RUS) M Ilhan / I Nedelko (TUR/RUS)
R16 V Antonescu / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) 4 C Macgeoch / E Mcintosh (GBR/GBR) WC
R16 T Altuna / M Willis (TUR/GBR) A Chepelev / D Klok (RUS/UKR)
R16 I Cervantes / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 1 B Apostol / P Grigoriu (ROU/ROU)
R16 P Nouza / A Pavlasek (CZE/CZE) 2 Z Eisinga / R Roland (NLD/)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 11 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Bogdan Borza (ROU) q Sandro Kopp (AUT) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Vasile Antonescu (ROU) q Stefano Battaglino (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Gustaf Strom q Tristan Boyer (USA) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop q Costin Paval (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) q Xavier Gabarro (ESP) H2H 2-0
FQ Rigele Te (CHN) q Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sandro Kopp (AUT) LL Roland Stuurman H2H 1-0
SFQ Bogdan Borza (ROU) q Dax Donders (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Stefano Battaglino (ITA) Gokberk Saritas H2H 1-0
SFQ Vasile Antonescu (ROU) q Boris Derunov H2H 1-0
SFQ Gustaf Strom q Zachary Eisinga (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tristan Boyer (USA) LL Jaime Caldes (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Costin Paval (ROU) Henrik TRASKIN (LTU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG) H2H 1-1
SFQ Rigele Te (CHN) q Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Xavier Gabarro (ESP) Emir Sendogan H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) q Besir Durguti (MKD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop q Shao-Fan Liu H2H 1-0
QFQ Jaime Caldes (ESP) Efe Comu H2H 1-0
QFQ Gustaf Strom q Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zachary Eisinga (NLD) Ilya Rudiukov H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasile Antonescu (ROU) q Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Boris Derunov Manuel Gabrielli H2H 1-0
QFQ Gokberk Saritas Daniil Gusev H2H 2-0
QFQ Stefano Battaglino (ITA) Benedikt Emesz H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Borza (ROU) q Tim Riedel H2H 1-0
QFQ Dax Donders (NLD) Pavel Kravchenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roland Stuurman Radu Florin Macovei (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tristan Boyer (USA) LL Dusan Rajic (SRI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Costin Paval (ROU) Yuanfeng Li (CHN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Henrik TRASKIN (LTU) Berk Ilkel (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG) Jiaqi Duan (CHN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) Adil Karimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) Nikita Filatov H2H 1-0
QFQ Rigele Te (CHN) q Leonardo Catani H2H 1-0
QFQ Xavier Gabarro (ESP) Christoffer Solberg (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Emir Sendogan Relja Eskic H2H 1-0
QFQ Besir Durguti (MKD) Enes Donmezer H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) q Kaan Cepel (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shao-Fan Liu Floris Podzimek H2H 1-0
QFQ Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop q Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sandro Kopp (AUT) LL Salar Saraydarpour (USA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+