M15 Antalya, Wk. 10 2021 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida Miljan Zekic (SRB) 5 H2H 1-1
SF Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida Dragos Dima (ROU) H2H 1-0
SF Miljan Zekic (SRB) 5 Peter Heller (GER) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Dragos Dima (ROU) Vladimir Korolev (RUS) q H2H 1-0
QF Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) q H2H 1-0
QF Peter Heller (GER) 3 Nicolae Frunza (ROU) q H2H 1-0
QF Miljan Zekic (SRB) 5 Ergi Kirkin (TUR) 2WC H2H 1-0
R16 Vladimir Korolev (RUS) q Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) 1 H2H 2-0
R16 Dragos Dima (ROU) Seong Chan Hong (KOR) H2H 1-0
R16 Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) q Alexander Shevchenko 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Nicolae Frunza (ROU) q Matias Zukas (ARG) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Peter Heller (GER) 3 Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Miljan Zekic (SRB) 5 Alexander Weis (ITA) H2H 3-0
R16 Ergi Kirkin (TUR) 2WC Emiliano Maggioli H2H 1-0
R32 Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) 1 Mikolaj Lorens H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Korolev (RUS) q Vladislav Tasenkov WC H2H 1-0
R32 Dragos Dima (ROU) Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Seong Chan Hong (KOR) Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida Yshai Oliel (ISR) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) q Mathys Erhard (FRA) q H2H 1-1
R32 Alexander Shevchenko 8 Mate Valkusz (HUN) H2H 1-1
R32 Matias Zukas (ARG) 6 Baran Cengiz q H2H 1-0
R32 Nicolae Frunza (ROU) q Taiyo Yamanaka q H2H 1-0
R32 Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) Julien Cagnina (BEL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Heller (GER) 3 Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Miljan Zekic (SRB) 5 Max Westphal H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Weis (ITA) Marsel Ilhan (TUR) H2H 1-1
R32 Emiliano Maggioli Alexander Hoogmartens H2H 1-0
R32 Ergi Kirkin (TUR) 2WC Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA) H2H 1-0

M15 Antalya, Wk. 10 2021 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F O Krutykh / J Paz (UKR/ARG) 2 P Heller / J Vanneste (GER/BEL) 1
SF P Heller / J Vanneste (GER/BEL) 1 N Ionel / S Palosi (ROU/ROU) 4
SF O Krutykh / J Paz (UKR/ARG) 2 M Zekic / M Zukas (SRB/ARG) 3
w/o
QF P Heller / J Vanneste (GER/BEL) 1 S Agabigun / N Frunza (TUR/ROU)
QF N Ionel / S Palosi (ROU/ROU) 4 E Emiliano / O Ovcharenko (/UKR)
QF M Zekic / M Zukas (SRB/ARG) 3 L Tomasetto / A Weis (ITA/ITA)
QF O Krutykh / J Paz (UKR/ARG) 2 U Akkoyun / C AKSU (_TU/TUN)
R16 P Heller / J Vanneste (GER/BEL) 1 A Arda / B Baran (/) WC
R16 S Agabigun / N Frunza (TUR/ROU) M Ilhan / E Kirkin (TUR/TUR)
R16 N Ionel / S Palosi (ROU/ROU) 4 B Ilkel / O Soyler (_TU/TUR) WC
R16 E Emiliano / O Ovcharenko (/UKR) M Matheus / G Tresca (/ITA)
R16 L Tomasetto / A Weis (ITA/ITA) V Korolev / A Alexander (RUS/)
R16 M Zekic / M Zukas (SRB/ARG) 3 A Dabryian / D Veremeychuk (BLR/UKR) WC
R16 U Akkoyun / C AKSU (_TU/TUN) G Den Heijer / Y Oliel (/ISR)
R16 O Krutykh / J Paz (UKR/ARG) 2 D Dima / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU)

M15 Antalya, Wk. 10 2021 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Nicolae Frunza (ROU) q Radu Mihai Papoe H2H 2-0
FQ Taiyo Yamanaka q Obrad Markovski H2H 1-0
FQ Mathys Erhard (FRA) q Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) q Tommaso Roggero (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Julien Cagnina (BEL) q Andrea Picchione (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Vladimir Korolev (RUS) q Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) H2H 2-0
FQ Baran Cengiz q Benedikt Henning H2H 1-0
FQ Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) q Stefan Palosi (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicolae Frunza (ROU) q Caspar Schuetze H2H 1-0
SFQ Radu Mihai Papoe Manfred Fellin (ITA) H2H 1-1
SFQ Taiyo Yamanaka q Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (ZIM) H2H 1-0
SFQ Obrad Markovski Mert Arabaci H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mathys Erhard (FRA) q Marlon Vankan H2H 1-0
SFQ Tommaso Roggero (ITA) Bautista Vilicich H2H 1-0
SFQ Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) q Adrian Mateo Bejenaru H2H 1-0
SFQ Julien Cagnina (BEL) q Dian Nedev H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrea Picchione (ITA) Andrea Gola (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Korolev (RUS) q Denis Parshutin (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) Besir Durguti (MKD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Benedikt Henning Federico Campana H2H 1-0
SFQ Baran Cengiz q Nicolas Parizzia H2H 1-0
SFQ Stefan Palosi (ROU) Simeon Terziev H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) q Peter Makk (HUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolae Frunza (ROU) q Mert Alkaya (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Caspar Schuetze Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
QFQ Radu Mihai Papoe Berk Ilkel (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Manfred Fellin (ITA) Luca Tomasetto (ITA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (ZIM) Basaran Simsek H2H 1-0
QFQ Taiyo Yamanaka q Osmancan Soyler (TUR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Mert Arabaci Burak Bilgin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Obrad Markovski Hamid Reza Nadaf H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Guy Den Heijer H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) Guney Ege Cetin H2H 1-0
QFQ Mathys Erhard (FRA) q Stefan Micov H2H 1-0
QFQ Marlon Vankan Tommaso Vescovi H2H 1-0
QFQ Bautista Vilicich Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tommaso Roggero (ITA) Antonio Caruso H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrian Mateo Bejenaru Mikail Alimli H2H 1-0
QFQ Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) q Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Julien Cagnina (BEL) q Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dian Nedev Artsiom Dabryian (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea Gola (ITA) Samuil Konov H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea Picchione (ITA) Giuseppe Tresca (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Korolev (RUS) q Onder Balci H2H 1-0
QFQ Denis Parshutin (UKR) Ivan Zaytsev H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Besir Durguti (MKD) Sebastian Gima H2H 1-0
QFQ Benedikt Henning Cengiz AKSU (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Campana Jim Walder (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolas Parizzia Tuncay Duran H2H 1-0
QFQ Baran Cengiz q Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefan Palosi (ROU) Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Simeon Terziev Thiago Cigarran H2H 1-0
QFQ Peter Makk (HUN) Pietro Marino H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) q Credit Chaiyarin H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+